Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp #4 Vestmarksetra 22. juli 2020

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Fosser

Indre Østfold

46:31

+0:00

2.

Øystein Flemming

ÅRVOLL IL

47:31

+1:00

3.

Endre Hallan

Norconsult

48:12

+1:41

4.

Håvard Rekve Lian

KolL IL

58:30

+11:59

5.

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

1:03:41

+17:10

6.

Lars Vik

PRIVAT

1:17:54

+31:23

7.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

1:20:29

+33:58

8.

Sidsel Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:59:16

+1:12:45

DSQ

Peter Klaveness

Måren OK

58:29

118 109 110

DSQ

Anne Nydal

Røyken O-lag

1:36:25

110 111

DSQ

Tom Sletner

GEOFORM

1:46:14

110 111 112 150

Brutt

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odd Arne Lian

KOLL

44:27

+0:00

2.

Boye Bøhlerengen

Oppsal IF

45:48

+1:21

3.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

47:21

+2:54

4.

Trond Rønneberg

Asker

47:23

+2:56

5.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

52:12

+7:45

6.

Odd Ivan Lorentsen

OK Silsand

52:39

+8:12

7.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

55:47

+11:20

8.

Toril Hallan

Lillomarka OL

57:23

+12:56

9.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

58:16

+13:49

10.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

58:27

+14:00

11.

Kimme Arnesen

HEMING Orientering

59:28

+15:01

12.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

59:39

+15:12

13.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

59:44

+15:17

14.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

1:01:13

+16:46

15.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BæRUM KOMMUNE

1:04:02

+19:35

16.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

1:06:21

+21:54

17.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

1:06:29

+22:02

18.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

1:09:32

+25:05

19.

Zoltan Horvath

Veritas BIL

1:10:54

+26:27

20.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:11:18

+26:51

21.

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:14:06

+29:39

22.

Kjell Gorm Røkke

Tyrving, IL

1:18:13

+33:46

23.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

1:18:47

+34:20

24.

Harald Aulie

KolL

1:20:50

+36:23

25.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving, IL

1:25:44

+41:17

26.

Heidi Falck

TYrving, IL

1:28:08

+43:41

27.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:28:59

+44:32

28.

Ingrid Lund Hovden

Tyrving, IL

1:33:19

+48:52

29.

Mettekristine Kanestr

Telenor BIL

1:35:06

+50:39

30.

Petter Christensen

Veritas BIL

1:36:53

+52:26

31.

Roar Nydal

Røyken O-lag

1:46:10

+1:01:43

32.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

2:15:25

+1:30:58

DSQ

Kristin Goa

GEOFORM

2:27

114 74 116 117 77 78 79 115 111 112 150

DSQ

Lukas Jones Arnesen

Heming Orientering

53:31

113 114 78 79 111 112 150

DSQ

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

1:06:55

78 79 115 111 112

DSQ

Kristin Sletner

IL GeoForm

1:30:50

116

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

51:17

+0:00

2.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold

52:11

+0:54

3.

Espen Beer Prydz

HEMING Orientering

55:36

+4:19

4.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

56:11

+4:54

5.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

1:02:01

+10:44

6.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:03:33

+12:16

7.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

1:04:19

+13:02

8.

Arne Dybdahl

Lillomarka OL

1:09:46

+18:29

9.

Christian Grotnes

Tyrving, IL

1:10:52

+19:35

10.

Tore Kjølseth

Lundin

1:14:03

+22:46

11.

Erlend Nydal

NTNUI

1:14:50

+23:33

12.

Olav Eide

OKBIL

1:20:15

+28:58

13.

Thor Christian Tallaksen

PRIVAT

1:22:21

+31:04

14.

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

1:25:45

+34:28

15.

Johan Mygland

TPWB-O

1:33:37

+42:20

16.

Per Kristian Ottersland

Nydalen

1:41:27

+50:10

17.

Bjørn Solhjem

Hægland og Svanberg

1:46:26

+55:09

DSQ

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:29:17

73 74 75 117 76 116 77 118 78 79 109 110 11...


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 juli 2020, 20:10:19

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

66

Antall startet:

66