Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Aleidis Løken | HEMING Orientering | 33:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Eskil Hobøl | Oppsal IF | 33:08 | +0:05 | korriger | ||||
3. | Per Kaarby | Fossum IF | 33:41 | +0:38 | korriger | ||||
4. | Thea Haltia | Tyrving, IL | 36:21 | +3:18 | korriger | ||||
5. | Tone Jaren Herud | Fossum IF | 42:32 | +9:29 | korriger | ||||
6. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 43:35 | +10:32 | korriger | ||||
7. | Gisela Sundelin | Privat | 44:00 | +10:57 | korriger | ||||
8. | Knut Tore Solheim | Nydalen Siklubb | 44:06 | +11:03 | korriger | ||||
9. | Per Haugen | Lillomarka OL | 46:16 | +13:13 | korriger | ||||
10. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 49:17 | +16:14 | korriger | ||||
11. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 50:52 | +17:49 | korriger | ||||
12. | Terje Throndsen | Nittedal OL | 55:59 | +22:56 | korriger | ||||
13. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:02:20 | +29:17 | korriger | ||||
14. | Clara Gram-Knudsen Weisz | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:03:00 | +29:57 | korriger | ||||
15. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:05:31 | +32:28 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Vigdis Hobøl | Oppsal IF | 52:23 | korriger | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Mari Herud | Fossum IF | 59:24 | korriger | 109 116 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tarjei Holo | Fossum IF | 31:28 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Odd Arne Lian | KOLL | 37:44 | +6:16 | korriger | ||||
3. | Per Ola Ulseth | Nydalen | 42:27 | +10:59 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 44:19 | +12:51 | korriger | ||||
5. | Martin Granly | SIEMENS | 46:31 | +15:03 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sigurd Hobbøl | Oppsal IF | 49:51 | +18:23 | korriger | ||||
7. | Trude Fixdal | HEMING Orientering | 53:51 | +22:23 | korriger | ||||
8. | Terje Næss | Fossum IF | 55:47 | +24:19 | korriger | 150 | |||
9. | Eirik Jøntvedt | ÅRVOLL IL | 55:55 | +24:27 | korriger | ||||
10. | Rune Hultgreen | GEOFORM | 59:08 | +27:40 | korriger | ||||
11. | Tom RÃ¥dahl | Tyrving, IL | 59:29 | +28:01 | korriger | ||||
12. | Liv Klemetsaune | Kripos | 59:53 | +28:25 | korriger | ||||
13. | Lars Christensen | Veritas BIL | 1:00:55 | +29:27 | korriger | ||||
14. | Gjermund Weiss | Nydalen Skiklubb | 1:03:25 | +31:57 | korriger | ||||
15. | Kjell Stenstadvold | Hydro Oslo | 1:05:51 | +34:23 | korriger | ||||
16. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 1:07:12 | +35:44 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 2:03 | korriger | 109 73 77 79 76 116 119 111 112 117 175 150 | ||||
DSQ | Lise Isachsen | Stavanger OK | 2:12 | korriger | 109 73 77 79 76 116 119 111 112 117 175 150 | ||||
DSQ | Hege Feiring | Tyrving, IL | 24:01 | korriger | 109 73 77 79 76 175 150 | ||||
DSQ | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 43:05 | korriger | 111 112 117 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Karsper Ulseth | Nydalen | 56:30 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jørn Sundby | Larvik Oklubb | 56:45 | +0:15 | korriger | ||||
3. | Niels Petter Fremming | HEMING Orientering | 1:00:05 | +3:35 | korriger | ||||
4. | Gunnar Fiskum | Norconsult | 1:01:06 | +4:36 | korriger | ||||
5. | Thor Mella | Oppsal IF | 1:01:11 | +4:41 | korriger | ||||
6. | Espen Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 1:05:33 | +9:03 | korriger | ||||
7. | Rolv Anders Systad | LYN SKI | 1:07:41 | +11:11 | korriger | ||||
8. | Stein Blomseth | VÃ¥lerenga | 1:09:12 | +12:42 | korriger | ||||
9. | Frank Ã…ge Kippernes | FFI BIL | 1:27:33 | +31:03 | korriger | ||||
10. | Jon Lahlum | GEOFORM | 1:33:14 | +36:44 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 juli 2021, 16:37:45 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 47 |
Antall startet: | 47 |