Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Malin Skogstad | IL Leik | 9:53 | ||||||
Vibeke H. Ludigsen | IL Leik | 26:31 | ||||||
Bjørg Krognes | IL Leik | 27:07 | ||||||
Siren Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 26:49 | ||||||
Mats Skogstad | IL Leik | 30:30 | ||||||
Martin Næve | IL Leik | 10:41 | ||||||
Hannah Skogstad | IL Leik | 26:38 | ||||||
Arnstein Skogstad | IL Leik | 30:32 | ||||||
Beate Skogstad | IL Leik | 30:31 | ||||||
Cathrine Skogstad | IL Leik | 26:39 | ||||||
Katrine Alstad | IL Leik | 26:39 | ||||||
Nina Gurendal | IL Leik | 26:39 | ||||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ã…dne Sundet | IL Leik | 28:50 | +0:00 | 12:32 | |||
2. | Martin Næve | IL Leik | 29:07 | +0:17 | 12:39 | |||
3. | Malin Skogstad | IL Leik | 29:15 | +0:25 | 12:43 | |||
4. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 36:48 | +7:58 | 16:00 | |||
5. | Gunn Mari Krogstad Berg | IL Leik | 38:04 | +9:14 | 16:33 | |||
5. | Arild Berg | IL Leik | 38:04 | +9:14 | 16:33 | |||
7. | Kristin Antonsen | IL Leik | 39:46 | +10:56 | 17:17 | |||
8. | Andrea H. Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 47:30 | +18:40 | 20:39 | |||
9. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 47:35 | +18:45 | 20:41 | |||
10. | Aksel Skogstad | IL Leik | 51:46 | +22:56 | 22:30 | |||
10. | BÃ¥rd Egil Alstad | IL Leik | 51:46 | +22:56 | 22:30 | |||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Andreas Sølberg | IL Leik | 26:02 | +0:00 | 7:26 | |||
2. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 39:46 | +13:44 | 11:21 | |||
3. | Joar A Krognes | IL Leik | 44:48 | +18:46 | 12:48 | |||
4. | Sivert Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 46:41 | +20:39 | 13:20 | |||
5. | Dan Ørjan Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 47:16 | +21:14 | 13:30 | |||
6. | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 49:00 | +22:58 | 14:00 | |||
7. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 50:42 | +24:40 | 14:29 | |||
8. | Ole Blækkan | IL Leik | 57:37 | +31:35 | 16:27 | |||
9. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 1:00:51 | +34:49 | 17:23 | |||
10. | Kristin Løhre Sølberg | IL Leik | 1:10:53 | +44:51 | 20:15 | |||
11. | Sigmund Fredriksen | IL Leik | 1:14:59 | +48:57 | 21:25 | |||
12. | Ole Jonny Eid | IL Leik | 1:15:03 | +49:01 | 21:26 | |||
DSQ | Petter Blokkum | IL Leik | 22:07 | 74 85 96 76 77 78 71 79 100 | ||||
DSQ | Magnus Blækkan | IL Leik | 37:25 | 85 96 76 77 78 71 79 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Oskar Andrèn | IL Leik | 38:21 | +0:00 | 8:09 | |||
2. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 39:04 | +0:43 | 8:18 | |||
3. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 43:25 | +5:04 | 9:14 | |||
4. | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 50:03 | +11:42 | 10:38 | |||
5. | Kay Ove Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 51:53 | +13:32 | 11:02 | |||
6. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 1:02:21 | +24:00 | 13:15 | |||
7. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 1:03:27 | +25:06 | 13:30 | |||
8. | Gisle Berg | IL Leik | 1:21:27 | +43:06 | 17:19 |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 september 2020, 18:48:23 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 45 |
Antall startet: | 45 |