Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Ås by Night & Fog Cup 2010/11Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

ÅbN&FC #4 1. februar 2011

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Lucasen

Ås-UMB Orientering

42:03

+0:00

2.

Rune Olsen

Bækkelagets SK

42:16

+0:13

3.

Anders Nordberg

Halden SK/Vaajakosken Terä

44:18

+2:15

4.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Ås-UMB orientering

46:38

+4:35

5.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

49:07

+7:04

183

6.

Magnus Ombustvedt

Ås-UMB Orientering

50:13

+8:10

7.

Torben Wendler

Camp Kringsjå

52:49

+10:46

183

8.

Simen Smestad

Ås-UMB Orientering

53:10

+11:07

DSQ

Sigurd Hynne

Ås-UMB Orientering

52:23

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Margrethe Hausken

Halden SK

40:14

+0:00

2.

Malin Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

45:38

+5:24

3.

Ine Hovi

Ås-UMB orientering

51:24

+11:10

183

4.

Elin Bjerva

Bækkelagets SK

56:00

+15:46

183

DNS

Silje Uhlen Maurset

Ås-UMB Orientering

Klasse: H17K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-UMB Orientering

40:16

+0:00

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Henriksen Consulting

40:36

+0:20

3.

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås-UMB Orientering

44:36

+4:20

183

4.

Ivar Maalen

Ås-UMB Orientering

44:43

+4:27

183 Mangler også 37 (gir 2 min tidsstraff)

5.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

45:27

+5:11

6.

Geir Hoff

Tyrving

46:10

+5:54

183

7.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-UMB Orientering

46:20

+6:04

8.

Terje Mathisen

Statoil Oslo BIL

46:30

+6:14

9.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

54:20

+14:04

10.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

54:48

+14:32

DSQ

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

40:38

183 188

DNS

Idar Brekke

Bækkelagets SK

Klasse: 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

34:39

+0:00

2.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

44:36

+9:57

183

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-UMB Orientering

49:24

+0:00

183

2.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

50:24

+1:00

3.

Mads Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

58:01

+8:37


Sist oppdatert:

3 februar 2011, 17:16:08

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

31

Antall startet:

29