Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningslop Fuglevik 10. september 2020

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

37:09

16:09

Solan Løken

OK Moss

23:15

10:06

Erik Edvard Holmsen

OK Moss

37:51

16:27

Mira Lundsrud

OK Moss

19:29

8:28

Solveig Finstad Klubnes

OK Moss

1:00:15

26:11

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin LindLarsen

OK Moss

38:18

+0:00

16:39

2.

Kristin Halland Skjerve

OK Moss

46:48

+8:30

20:20

3.

Herman Klock

OK Moss

1:12:08

+33:50

31:21

4.

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

1:12:39

+34:21

31:35

77

DSQ

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

6:14

121 125 67 65 124 72 126 57 48 117 58 60 7...

DSQ

Elisabet Breimo

OK Moss

1:09:21

117

Klasse: B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tuva Lundsrud

OK Moss

56:35

+0:00

19:30

2.

Erle Elise Wold

OK Moss

1:02:19

+5:44

21:29

3.

Erle P Wetterhus

OK Moss

1:02:20

+5:45

21:29

4.

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:04:44

+8:09

22:19

5.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

1:09:17

+12:42

23:53

6.

Annie Holmsen

OK Moss

1:13:28

+16:53

25:20

DSQ

Jan Jansen

OK Moss

47:56

61

Brutt

Thore Løken

OK Moss

Klasse: A1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

42:24

+0:00

14:08

2.

Julie Sophie Wold

OK Moss

47:06

+4:42

15:42

3.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

50:28

+8:04

16:49

4.

Erika LindLarsen

OK Moss

50:49

+8:25

16:56

5.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

51:41

+9:17

17:13

6.

Even W. Hanssen

OK Moss

54:24

+12:00

18:08

7.

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

56:46

+14:22

18:55

8.

Fredrik Halland Skjerve

OK Moss

56:52

+14:28

18:57

9.

Hege Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:07:02

+24:38

22:20

10.

Ola Bækkevold

OK Moss

1:07:34

+25:10

22:31

11.

Sigrid Høye

OK Moss

1:13:28

+31:04

24:29

12.

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

1:16:30

+34:06

25:30

13.

Knut Lindløv

OK Moss

1:21:25

+39:01

27:08

14.

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

1:23:26

+41:02

27:48

15.

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:36:01

+53:37

32:00

DSQ

Hanne Wold

OK Moss

44:58

75 62 58 60

DSQ

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:13:37

117 50 55 54 73 57 61 67 79 62 58 60

Klasse: A2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christer Klubnes

OK Moss

39:33

+0:00

15:49

2.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

47:40

+8:07

19:04

3.

Marianne Løken

OK Moss

59:52

+20:19

23:56

4.

Håkon Klubenes

OK Moss

1:04:26

+24:53

25:46

Klasse: A1+2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alfred Bjørnerød

OK Moss

59:01

+0:00

10:43

73

2.

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:01:06

+2:05

11:06

3.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

1:03:17

+4:16

11:30

4.

Tor Erling Gjølsjø

OK Moss

1:05:08

+6:07

11:50

5.

Thomas Tubbehaugen

OK Moss

1:08:24

+9:23

12:26

6.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

1:19:22

+20:21

14:25

7.

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

1:20:04

+21:03

14:33

DSQ

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

117 50 55 54 73 57 61 72 67 79 75 62 5...

DSQ

Sebastian B. Unnerud

OK Moss

26:14

79 75 62 58 60 62 72 64 65 75 70 71 7...

DSQ

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

52:00

58 60 62

DSQ

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

OK Moss

1:02:59

79 75 62 58 60 62 72 64 65 75 70 71 7...

Brutt

Thomas Roskifte

OK Moss


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 september 2020, 21:41:20

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

52