Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hu og Hei Snuskeløpet 2020 2. oktober 2020

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

NTNUI

16:37

+0:00

korriger

2.

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Frol IL

16:49

+0:12

korriger

3.

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

16:58

+0:21

korriger

4.

Pauline Røstum Bellingmo

NTNUI

18:49

+2:12

korriger

5.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

19:12

+2:35

korriger

6.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

NTNUI

19:30

+2:53

korriger

7.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

NTNUI

21:07

+4:30

korriger

8.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUi

21:12

+4:35

korriger

9.

Anu Tuomisto

NTNUI

22:18

+5:41

korriger

10.

Ingvild Wang

NTNUI

24:02

+7:25

korriger

11.

Jenny Persson

Byåsen Il

25:15

+8:38

korriger

12.

Åsne Skram Trømborg

NTNUI

25:30

+8:53

korriger

13.

Hildegunn Heggøy

NTNUI

27:00

+10:23

korriger

14.

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

32:55

+16:18

korriger

DNS

Kristine Ausen

NMBUI

korriger

DNS

Nina Birkeland

NTNUI

korriger

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Granqvist

NTNUI

13:12

+0:00

korriger

2.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

13:46

+0:34

korriger

3.

Anton Sjökvist

Fredrikstad SK

13:57

+0:45

korriger

4.

Henry McNulty

Bækkelagets SK

14:11

+0:59

korriger

5.

Håkon Raadal Bjørlo

NTNUI

14:12

+1:00

korriger

6.

Anders Vestøl

NTNUI

14:43

+1:31

korriger

7.

Isak Bergset

Frol IL

14:44

+1:32

korriger

8.

Halvor Melkild

NTNUI

15:10

+1:58

korriger

9.

Johan Christie Ørke

NTNUI

15:12

+2:00

korriger

10.

Clemens Sundby Øxnevad

NTNUI

15:18

+2:06

korriger

11.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

15:20

+2:08

korriger

12.

Gustav Fiskum

NTNUI

15:27

+2:15

korriger

13.

Ralph Street

Bækkelagets SK

15:35

+2:23

korriger

14.

Sander Rogndokken

NTNUI

15:42

+2:30

korriger

15.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

15:54

+2:42

korriger

16.

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

NTNUI

16:53

+3:41

korriger

17.

Jonas Kittelsen

NTNUI

16:59

+3:47

korriger

18.

Olav Milian Schmitt Gran

NTNUI

17:17

+4:05

korriger

19.

Jørgen Tegdan

Freidig

17:18

+4:06

korriger

20.

Johan Grahn

NTNUI

18:03

+4:51

korriger

21.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

18:52

+5:40

korriger

22.

Erik Olsvik Dengerud

NTNUI

18:58

+5:46

korriger

23.

RF

Bananen Gampers

19:13

+6:01

korriger

24.

Eirik Langedal Breivik

NTNUI

19:46

+6:34

korriger

25.

Martin Kvisvik Larsen

OL Gaula

20:00

+6:48

korriger

26.

Eirik Martinsen

OL Trollelg

20:43

+7:31

korriger

27.

Lavran Thorstensen

NTNUI

20:48

+7:36

korriger

28.

Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth

NTNUI Orientering

23:54

+10:42

korriger

29.

Olle Malmring

Freidig

24:44

+11:32

korriger

30.

Sebastian Blasius

Ingen

28:28

+15:16

korriger

31.

Thomas Berge Foyn

NTNUI Langrenn

31:00

+17:48

korriger

DNS

Anders Schjølberg

Tormod Skilag

korriger

DNS

Are Wigaard

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Bendik Eliassen

Dyrehagen Allstars

korriger

DNS

Ole Tobias Utne Bjerke

Sørum IL

korriger

DNS

Vegard Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 oktober 2020, 18:05:30

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

45