Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL NattCup 3 28. oktober 2020

Klasse: A-lang D

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tale Strand

Kongsberg OL

1:29:24

+0:00

15:09

DSQ

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

128 129 124 121

Klasse: A-lang H

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

56:10

+0:00

9:31

2.

Simen Hjalmar Wästlund

Bækkelagets SK

58:49

+2:39

9:58

3.

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

1:00:20

+4:10

10:13

4.

Damien Renard

Kongsberg OL

1:02:08

+5:58

10:31

5.

Vetle Drage

Kongsberg OL

1:08:14

+12:04

11:33

6.

Atle Nikolai Wøllo

Kongsberg OL

1:08:17

+12:07

11:34

7.

Johan Eger

Kongsberg OL

1:08:20

+12:10

11:34

8.

Halvor Saunes

Kongsberg OL

1:08:45

+12:35

11:39

9.

Halvor Løken

Kongsberg OL

1:12:44

+16:34

12:19

10.

Odd Strand

Kongsberg OL

1:12:56

+16:46

12:21

11.

Vebjørn Kvisli

Notodden OL

1:14:04

+17:54

12:33

12.

Øyvind Drage

Kongsberg OL

1:14:16

+18:06

12:35

13.

Asbjørn Byggland

Høydalsmo IL

1:17:27

+21:17

13:07

14.

Syver Løken

Kongsberg OL

1:19:47

+23:37

13:31

15.

Arnt Idar Jørstad

Kongsberg OL

1:23:33

+27:23

14:09

16.

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL

1:37:58

+41:48

16:36

17.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

2:13:08

+1:16:58

22:33

DSQ

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

1:04:48

126 127 128 129 123 122 124 125

DSQ

Rolf Trygve Haug

Kongsberg OL

1:31:19

127 128 129 124 123 125 122 124 125 121 130 131 16...

Brutt

Espen Løe

Kongsberg OL

Arrangør

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-kort D

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

51:23

+0:00

12:50

2.

Iselin Høivold

Kongsberg OL

58:26

+7:03

14:36

3.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

58:34

+7:11

14:38

4.

Mari Øverby

Kongsberg OL

58:46

+7:23

14:41

5.

Linnea Olafson

Kongsberg OL

58:51

+7:28

14:42

6.

Malin Wästlund

Notodden OL

58:57

+7:34

14:44

7.

Hilde Storløkken

Kongsberg OL

59:02

+7:39

14:45

8.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

1:02:16

+10:53

15:34

DSQ

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

Mangler nulling

DSQ

Heidi Schatvet (prøveløper dag)

Notodden OL

56:08

160

Klasse: A-kort H

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørn Myrland

Notodden OL

51:53

+0:00

12:58

2.

Øyvind Myhre

Kongsberg OL

52:31

+0:38

13:07

3.

Ola Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

57:49

+5:56

14:27

4.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

59:34

+7:41

14:53

5.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

1:09:18

+17:25

17:19

6.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

1:09:45

+17:52

17:26

7.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

1:19:47

+27:54

19:56

8.

Åge-Geir Skatter

Notodden OL

1:20:02

+28:09

20:00

DSQ

Arne Bergan

Kongsberg OL

1:05:14

130

DSQ

Per Øyvind Eger

Kongsberg OL

1:22:25

123 123 125 122 124 125 121

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathis Renard

Kongsberg OL

36:22

+0:00

17:19

2.

Celine Renard

Kongsberg OL

36:24

+0:02

17:20

3.

Ingrid Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

37:16

+0:54

17:44

4.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

38:03

+1:41

18:07

5.

Mia Engehult

Notodden OL

38:55

+2:33

18:31

6.

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

48:55

+12:33

23:17

7.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

49:05

+12:43

23:22

8.

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

55:20

+18:58

26:20

DSQ

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

41:31

142

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eira Mork

Notodden OL

41:43

24:32

Linnea Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

27:51

16:22

Kamille Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

39:14

23:04

Tobias Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

39:01

22:57

Startet

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

Startet

Rune Danielsen

Kongsberg OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 oktober 2020, 09:20:09

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

58