Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Natt 28. oktober 2020

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

NTNUI

48:43

+0:00

Innsendt korrigert klubb

2.

Eirik Watterdal

PRIVAT

57:33

+8:50

3.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

1:04:17

+15:34

4.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

GEOFORM

1:07:28

+18:45

5.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

1:09:11

+20:28

6.

Gjermund Gravir

Veritas BIL

1:09:59

+21:16

7.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

1:10:13

+21:30

8.

Per Christian Stenshorne

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:12:33

+23:50

9.

Guttorm L Egge

GEOFORM

1:13:28

+24:45

10.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Telenor BIL

1:13:34

+24:51

11.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:19:46

+31:03

12.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

1:20:40

+31:57

13.

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

1:31:45

+43:02

14.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:51:33

+1:02:50

DSQ

Sveinung Syversen

Oppsal IF

53:31

114 112 120 116 75 111 120 117 125 119 123

DSQ

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg Partnere

1:06:37

74 113 122 110 117

DSQ

Erik Thorstensen

GEOFORM

1:31:16

75 111 120 117 125 119 130 123

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

36:21

+0:00

2.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

42:29

+6:08

3.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

43:25

+7:04

4.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

44:13

+7:52

5.

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold

48:04

+11:43

117

6.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

50:00

+13:39

7.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

51:11

+14:50

8.

Are Eriksen

OSI

51:27

+15:06

9.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

53:23

+17:02

10.

Erik Tandrevold

Fossum

57:18

+20:57

11.

Egil Eide

Tyrving, IL

57:27

+21:06

12.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

59:01

+22:40

13.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

1:00:01

+23:40

14.

Christian Reusch

REGJERINGSADVOKATEN

1:00:24

+24:03

15.

Bente Landmark

Fossum IF

1:01:17

+24:56

16.

Toril Hallan

Lillomarka OL

1:01:25

+25:04

17.

Tormod Bøe

Fossum IF

1:01:40

+25:19

18.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

1:02:29

+26:08

19.

Fredrik Steiner

Lillomarka OL

1:05:30

+29:09

117

20.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

1:06:04

+29:43

21.

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

1:06:57

+30:36

22.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

1:07:28

+31:07

23.

Frank Åge Kippernes

FFI BIL

1:07:32

+31:11

24.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

1:07:51

+31:30

25.

Anne Kristine Norderud

Tyrving, IL

1:08:01

+31:40

26.

Thor Norderud

Tyrving

1:08:53

+32:32

27.

Øystein Flemming

ÅRVOLL IL

1:09:26

+33:05

28.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fossum IF

1:11:17

+34:56

29.

Kristin Sletner

IL GeoForm

1:14:05

+37:44

30.

Tormod Øvergård

Vestre Aker Skiklub

1:16:47

+40:26

31.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

1:17:24

+41:03

32.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:18:05

+41:44

33.

Johan Mygland

TPWB-O

1:18:09

+41:48

34.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:21:57

+45:36

35.

Gunn Stabbetorp

FHI

1:36:14

+59:53

DSQ

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

28:47

114 112 120 111 120 117 125 119 130 123

DSQ

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving IL

35:35

116 75 111 120 117 125 119 130 123

DSQ

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

41:36

119 130 123

DSQ

Gunnar Halden

Nydalens Skiklub

51:06

118

DSQ

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

1:14:19

71

DSQ

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:27:31

75 111 120 117

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

44:25

+0:00

2.

Anita Von Krogh

FHI

44:56

+0:31

117

3.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

54:01

+9:36

4.

Reidun Hallan

Lillomarka OL

1:03:08

+18:43

117

5.

Stein Myhre

BæRUM Skiklubb

1:03:52

+19:27

6.

Merete Bugge

Stami

1:06:45

+22:20

7.

Inge Sandstad Skrondal

Solution Seecer

1:07:19

+22:54

8.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:12:55

+28:30

9.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

1:12:56

+28:31

10.

Raphael Neto

PRIVAT

1:16:44

+32:19

DSQ

Astrid Reusch

Heming Orientering

1:03:25

117 111 75 119 130 123

DSQ

Henni Hattestad Kristensen

HEMING Orientering

1:03:25

117 111 75 119 130 123

DSQ

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

1:25:43

71 130

DSQ

Sidsel Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:29:58

75 119 130 123


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 oktober 2020, 14:04:36

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

72

Antall startet:

72