Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL NattCup 4 4. november 2020

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

34:42

+0:00

2.

Mathis Renard

Kongsberg OL

41:46

+7:04

3.

Linnea Olafson

Kongsberg OL

41:58

+7:16

4.

Ingrid Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

48:19

+13:37

5.

Tone Nilsen

Bø OL

49:55

+15:13

Startet

Egil Simones

Notodden OL

Arrangør

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kamille Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

36:16

Tobias Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

36:13

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

37:51

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

37:55

Startet

Rune Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

Startet

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-kort D

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

36:33

+0:00

2.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

37:14

+0:41

3.

Iselin Høivold

Kongsberg OL

39:19

+2:46

4.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

39:36

+3:03

5.

Malin Wästlund

Notodden OL

39:54

+3:21

6.

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

48:57

+12:24

DSQ

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

39:15

120 121 138

DSQ

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

125 126 127 148

Arrangør

Elin Slokvik

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-kort H

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

33:39

+0:00

2.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

37:22

+3:43

3.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

44:31

+10:52

4.

Jarle Botnen

Bø OL

49:07

+15:28

5.

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL

49:18

+15:39

6.

Dan Huva Kristensen

Notodden OL

51:13

+17:34

7.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

51:49

+18:10

8.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

54:51

+21:12

DSQ

Finn Bjørtuft

Kongsberg OL

52

126 127 148

DSQ

Rune Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

125 126 127 148

Arrangør

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

Arrangør

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-lang D

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

1:03:58

+0:00

Klasse: A-lang H

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Hjalmar Wästlund

Bækkelagets SK

37:36

+0:00

2.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

43:39

+6:03

3.

Vetle Drage

Kongsberg OL

48:48

+11:12

4.

Vebjørn Kvisli

Notodden OL

49:25

+11:49

5.

Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

52:56

+15:20

6.

Øyvind Drage

Kongsberg OL

53:30

+15:54

7.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

54:05

+16:29

8.

Arnt Idar Jørstad

Kongsberg OL

54:36

+17:00

9.

Syver Løken

Kongsberg OL

55:25

+17:49

10.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

56:59

+19:23

11.

Espen Løe

Kongsberg OL

59:36

+22:00

12.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

1:03:28

+25:52

13.

Øyvind Myhre

Kongsberg OL

1:08:58

+31:22

14.

Halvor Løken

Kongsberg OL

1:16:01

+38:25

DSQ

Odd Strand

Kongsberg OL

49:37

138 123 137 124 125 126 120 148

DSQ

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

51:19

120

DSQ

Arne Bergan

Kongsberg OL

55:16

125 126

Brutt

Dag Steinar Ragvin

Bø OL

Startet

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 november 2020, 20:56:47

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

54

Antall startet:

54