Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NTNUIs Tiotestløp 9. april 2011

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Britt Ingunn Nydal

NTNUI

41:36

+0:00

2.

Guro Torpe

NTNUI

43:21

+1:45

3.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI Young star

43:34

+1:58

4.

Natalie Egli

NTNUI

44:16

+2:40

5.

Sofia Törnqvist

Alfta-Ösa OK

44:17

+2:41

6.

Hanne Nøvik

NTNUI

44:39

+3:03

7.

Lisbeth Voll

NTNUI

45:55

+4:19

8.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

49:07

+7:31

9.

Jenny Persson

NTNUI

50:13

+8:37

10.

Hanne Vefsnmo

NTNUI

51:14

+9:38

11.

Maria Rost

NTNUI

52:10

+10:34

12.

Kristin Høydalsvik

Byåsen IL

58:52

+17:16

13.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

1:02:13

+20:37

14.

Marit Vala

NTNUI

1:05:46

+24:10

15.

Camilla Stridsklev

NTNUI

1:10:11

+28:35

DSQ

Mai Watson

NTNUI

53:34

33

DSQ

Giulia Mazzotti

NTNUI

1:15:46

33 38 35 72 73 74 75 88 33 37 113 155 15...

Savnet

Elin Krogstad

NTNUI

Savnet

Silje Borge Hovi

NTNUI

Savnet

Fredrikke Nohr Moth

Halden SK

Klasse: Gutter

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Gullord

NTNUI

43:00

+0:00

2.

Stian Bergersen

NTNUI

47:19

+4:19

3.

Wolfgang Kampel

NTNUI

47:25

+4:25

4.

Håvard Berget

NTNUI

52:32

+9:32

5.

Johan Eriksson

LiTHe Vilse

54:36

+11:36

6.

Stig Carlson Strandhagen

NTNUI

1:08:46

+25:46

7.

Einar Hjortås

NTNUI

1:11:10

+28:10

DSQ

Ståle(t) Gjelsten

NTNUI

49:56

33

Savnet

Sjur Messel Nafstad

NTNUI

Klasse: Dudes natt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

52:38

+0:00

2.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

53:47

+1:09

3.

Stian Alexander Grann

NTNUI

54:17

+1:39

4.

Simen Olafsen

NTNUI Young star

55:52

+3:14

5.

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

57:13

+4:35

6.

Vegard B. Johnsen

NTNUI

57:47

+5:09

7.

Olli Salo

NTNUI

58:07

+5:29

8.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

1:00:43

+8:05

9.

Torkil Solstad

Tøving IL

1:02:02

+9:24

10.

Lars Owren

NTNUI Young star

1:02:43

+10:05

11.

Jonas Olseng

NTNUI

1:03:52

+11:14

12.

Erling Grammeltvedt

NTNUI

1:04:00

+11:22

13.

Tor Andreas Andersen

NTNUI

1:07:09

+14:31

14.

Fredrik Rosenberg

NTNUI

1:11:12

+18:34

15.

Simen Bjøringsøy

NTNUI

1:13:25

+20:47

16.

Eirik Holth Johannessen

NTNUI

1:14:53

+22:15

17.

Gjermund Olsen

NTNUI

1:18:48

+26:10

DSQ

Olav Mohammes Dealstrå

NTNUI

45:22

33

DSQ

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

NTNUI

54:05

155

DSQ

Martin R. Rønning

NTNUI Young star

1:03:09

156

DSQ

Henrik Svaland Aas

NTNUI

1:25:35

31 33 38 35 72 73 74 75 88 33 37 113 15...

Brutt

Bjørn Tore Mathisen

NTNUI

39:06

147 149 40 155 31 32 37 33 38 35 72 73 7...

Savnet

Mathias Bjugan

Wing OK T-town

Arrangør

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

46:18

Klasse: Babes natt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Skoglund

NTNUI Young star

1:20:23

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 april 2011, 11:51:52

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

54

Antall startet:

54