Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Drammen City Cup - Løp 1 14. april 2011

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sverre Strand

Lierbygda OL

19:03

korriger

Ada Irene Aasen

Røyken OL

33:27

korriger

Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

19:17

korriger

Thea Charlotte Hansen

Røyken OL

13:47

korriger

Anniken Ranvik

Konnerud IL

15:29

korriger

Vilja Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

31:41

korriger

Sofie Amalie Kopperud

Konnerud IL

21:50

korriger

Andrea Ranvik

Konnerud IL

21:34

korriger

Julie Henriette Arnesen

Konnerud IL

13:22

korriger

Marie Kvarme

Røyken OL

25:37

korriger

Iselin Sørensen

IF Sturla

18:57

korriger

Kristoffer Knigge

Røyken OL

10:36

korriger

Maren Bogen Eriksen

IF Sturla

24:45

korriger

Sunniva Bogen Eriksen

IF Sturla

25:08

korriger

Åshild Vári, Egeberg

IF Sturla

34:49

korriger

Klasse: D-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingunn Vári, Egeberg

IF Sturla

16:35

+0:00

korriger

46

2.

Tilla Farnes Hennum

Lierbygda OL

17:39

+1:04

korriger

3.

Kathinka Brurberg

IF Sturla

20:24

+3:49

korriger

4.

Synne Strand

Lierbygda OL

22:30

+5:55

korriger

5.

Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

22:52

+6:17

korriger

6.

Fride Sørensen

IF Sturla

24:45

+8:10

korriger

7.

Thea Sildnes Baklid

Konnerud IL

25:08

+8:33

korriger

8.

Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

26:11

+9:36

korriger

9.

Jenny Baklid

Konnerud IL

26:34

+9:59

korriger

10.

Sigrid Bredde Vig

IF Sturla

26:37

+10:02

korriger

11.

Kornelia Brurberg

IF Sturla

27:10

+10:35

korriger

12.

Amalie Fjæstad Amundsen

Konnerud IL

27:33

+10:58

korriger

13.

Tone Nordbye Nybø

Konnerud IL

28:14

+11:39

korriger

14.

Caroline Bergman

Konnerud IL

28:20

+11:45

korriger

15.

Thea Hansen

Røyken OL

33:33

+16:58

korriger

16.

Mari Landro Svingheim

Konnerud IL

34:10

+17:35

korriger

DSQ

Magnhild Frydenlund

IF Sturla

18:44

korriger

91

DSQ

Selma Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

22:34

korriger

155

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Baldishol Brevig

Røyken OL

22:16

+0:00

korriger

2.

Lone Brochmann

Eiker OL

22:25

+0:09

korriger

3.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

25:23

+3:07

korriger

4.

Ida Svanberg

Røyken OL

25:48

+3:32

korriger

5.

Aud Ellen Brevik

IF Sturla

26:44

+4:28

korriger

6.

Berit Danielsen

IL Tyrving

27:18

+5:02

korriger

7.

Kari Strand

Lierbygda OL

27:34

+5:18

korriger

8.

Hege Holth Johannessen

NTNUI

28:00

+5:44

korriger

9.

Kari Jussie Lønning

IF Sturla

28:07

+5:51

korriger

10.

Helle Vári, Egeberg

IF Sturla

28:23

+6:07

korriger

11.

Synnøve Nybø

Konnerud IL

28:39

+6:23

korriger

12.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

28:44

+6:28

korriger

13.

Toini Skyttersæter

Konnerud IL

29:37

+7:21

korriger

14.

Tove Heimdal

Konnerud IL

30:29

+8:13

korriger

15.

Linda Verde

IF Sturla

30:35

+8:19

korriger

16.

Tone Berit Mohagen

Konnerud IL

30:49

+8:33

korriger

17.

Helga Haverstad

Lierbygda OL

31:24

+9:08

korriger

18.

Taran Halvorsen

Konnerud IL

31:45

+9:29

korriger

19.

Heidi Mogstad Bosness

Konnerud IL

33:07

+10:51

korriger

20.

Maren Bunæs Nilsen

Eiker OL

33:43

+11:27

korriger

21.

Ragnhild Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

34:28

+12:12

korriger

22.

Emma Grete Feyling Haare

Konnerud IL

34:52

+12:36

korriger

23.

Kristine Wibstad

Konnerud IL

35:02

+12:46

korriger

24.

Kristin Sørensen

IF Sturla

35:55

+13:39

korriger

25.

Hanne Bredde Vig

IF Sturla

36:00

+13:44

korriger

26.

Kjersti Sommerstad Juveli

Lillomarka OL

37:13

+14:57

korriger

27.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker Skiklubb

42:18

+20:02

korriger

28.

Birgitte Bekkelund

Røyken OL

44:05

+21:49

korriger

DSQ

Inger Annette Tollehaug

Lillehammer OK

26:49

korriger

38

DSQ

Monique Anne Marchand

Konnerud IL

27:20

korriger

82 85 76 71 77 57 38 88 175

DSQ

Astrid Bredde Vig

IF Sturla

33:38

korriger

85

DSQ

Gunhild Hennum

Lierbygda OL

37:02

korriger

79

DSQ

Stine Mohagen Hansen

Konnerud IL

44:53

korriger

82 85 71

DNS

Kari Ellen Baklid

Konnerud IL

korriger

Klasse: H-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

17:11

+0:00

korriger

2.

Sander Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

17:22

+0:11

korriger

3.

Yngvar Høimyr Solberg

IF Sturla

17:50

+0:39

korriger

4.

Jens Vig

IF Sturla

18:16

+1:05

korriger

5.

Sturla Frydenlund

IF Sturla

19:03

+1:52

korriger

6.

Jørgen Baklid

Konnerud IL

19:14

+2:03

korriger

7.

Lars Petter Johnsen

IF Sturla

19:26

+2:15

korriger

8.

Truls Sildnes Baklid

Konnerud IL

22:54

+5:43

korriger

9.

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

23:31

+6:20

korriger

10.

Aslak Heimdal

Konnerud IL

23:45

+6:34

korriger

11.

Vegard Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

24:58

+7:47

korriger

12.

Håvard Landro Svingheim

Konnerud IL

25:22

+8:11

korriger

13.

Audun Heimdal

Konnerud IL

25:42

+8:31

korriger

14.

Petter Bogen Eriksen

IF Sturla

57:18

+40:07

korriger

DSQ

Anders Juveli

Lillomarka OL

16:36

korriger

46

DSQ

Andreas Marcussen

Asker Skiklubb

19:30

korriger

155

DNS

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

korriger

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henning Strandhagen

IL Tyrving

18:26

+0:00

korriger

2.

Trond Rønneberg

Asker Skiklubb

20:56

+2:30

korriger

3.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

21:16

+2:50

korriger

4.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

IL Tyrving

21:35

+3:09

korriger

5.

Kim Farnes Hansen

Lierbygda OL

21:36

+3:10

korriger

6.

Morten Berglia

Eiker OL

21:38

+3:12

korriger

7.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

21:46

+3:20

korriger

8.

Eirik Holth Johannessen

NTNUI

22:06

+3:40

korriger

9.

Vidar Strand

Lierbygda OL

22:09

+3:43

korriger

10.

Halvor Horvli

Konnerud IL

22:28

+4:02

korriger

11.

Vemund Rønneberg

Konnerud IL

22:42

+4:16

korriger

12.

Bjørn Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

22:49

+4:23

korriger

13.

Øivind Fadum

Sande Sportsklubb

22:57

+4:31

korriger

14.

Bård Engzelius Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

23:01

+4:35

korriger

15.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken OL

23:12

+4:46

korriger

16.

Njål Svingheim

Konnerud IL

23:21

+4:55

korriger

16.

Tibor Vári

IF Sturla

23:21

+4:55

korriger

18.

Erik Saugerud

Konnerud IL

23:25

+4:59

korriger

19.

Erik Trøen

Lierbygda OL

23:30

+5:04

korriger

20.

Tor Petter Johsen

IF Sturla

24:01

+5:35

korriger

21.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

24:11

+5:45

korriger

22.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

24:40

+6:14

korriger

23.

Tor Inge Tollehaug

Eiker OL

25:13

+6:47

korriger

24.

Andreas Bendiksen

Konnerud IL

26:03

+7:37

korriger

24.

Alf Pettersen

IL Tyrving

26:03

+7:37

korriger

26.

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

26:14

+7:48

korriger

27.

Severin Berglia

Eiker OL

26:20

+7:54

korriger

28.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

26:53

+8:27

korriger

29.

Ingemar Jansson Haverstad

Lierbygda OL

27:17

+8:51

korriger

30.

Hans Lyder Haare

Konnerud IL

27:52

+9:26

korriger

31.

Lars Henrik Verde Thon

IF Sturla

28:22

+9:56

korriger

32.

Petter Johannessen

IF Sturla

28:25

+9:59

korriger

33.

Geir Holm Gundersen

IF Sturla

28:26

+10:00

korriger

34.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

28:55

+10:29

korriger

35.

Hans-Ingar Sætra

Asker Skiklubb

29:39

+11:13

korriger

36.

Rune Sørensen

IF Sturla

30:13

+11:47

korriger

37.

Ståle Svanberg

Røyken OL

30:44

+12:18

korriger

38.

Terje Faugstad Bjertnes

Konnerud IL

31:14

+12:48

korriger

39.

Bjørn W. Ludvigsen

IF Sturla

31:16

+12:50

korriger

40.

Øivind Schibstedt

Røyken OL

31:52

+13:26

korriger

41.

Kjell Svanberg

Røyken OL

31:59

+13:33

korriger

42.

Christian Schibstedt

Røyken OL

32:16

+13:50

korriger

43.

Kristian Nøss

Røyken OL

36:11

+17:45

korriger

44.

Snorre Frydenlund

IF Sturla

37:19

+18:53

korriger

45.

Bjørn Gunnar Aasen

Røyken OL

38:02

+19:36

korriger

46.

Henning Gaarder

Konnerud IL

38:15

+19:49

korriger

47.

Geir Trøen

Lierbygda OL

46:20

+27:54

korriger

DSQ

Terje Amundsen

Konnerud IL

27:48

korriger

106 79 78 52 82 85 76 71 57

DNS

Nils Inge Brurberg

IF Sturla

korriger

DNS

Morten Johannessen

Røyken OL

korriger

DNS

Reidar Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

korriger

DNS

Iver Sørensen

IF Sturla

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 oktober 2011, 22:29:08

Arrangør:

Røyken O-lag

Antall deltagere:

136

Antall startet:

130