Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

BBIL Mandagsløp 14. juni 2021

Klasse: Trening

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mads Dahl

Eltek BIL

37:16

+0:00

11:45

2.

Per Jogeir Karlsbakk

Konnerud IL

37:43

+0:27

11:53

3.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Lierbygda OL

37:45

+0:29

11:54

4.

Jan Morten Andersen

Rambøll BIL

39:08

+1:52

12:20

5.

Geir Holm Gundersen

Statens vegvesen

39:30

+2:14

12:27

6.

Elias Foss

Lierbygda OL

41:44

+4:28

13:09

7.

Ingun Jahren Horvli

Vestre Viken

43:58

+6:42

13:52

8.

Svein Ackenhausen

Glitre Energi

45:44

+8:28

14:25

9.

Reidar Madsen

Lærerne

46:30

+9:14

14:40

10.

David Andersson

Glitre Energi

50:48

+13:32

16:01

11.

Aud Ellen Brevik

Lærerne

51:11

+13:55

16:08

12.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

52:10

+14:54

16:27

40

13.

Håkon Hafnor

Eltek BIL

56:14

+18:58

17:44

14.

Morten Johannessen

DNB

58:00

+20:44

18:17

15.

Øystein Andersen

Vestre Viken

59:31

+22:15

18:46

16.

Hege Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:02:02

+24:46

19:34

17.

Rolf Lunde

Røyskattlia

1:02:25

+25:09

19:41

18.

Arild Trolsrud

Jernbanen

1:02:58

+25:42

19:51

19.

Per Hallerud

Jernbanen

1:05:19

+28:03

20:36

20.

Svend Eidsten

Sturla, IF

1:05:55

+28:39

20:47

21.

Tom Grepperud

Rambøll BIL

1:06:22

+29:06

20:56

22.

Vilja Solberg Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

1:12:40

+35:24

22:55

23.

Kjersti Fossum Olsen

Kommunen

1:17:19

+40:03

24:23

24.

Arild Moen

Kommunen

1:18:17

+41:01

24:41

25.

Øivind Tangen

Kommunen

1:22:05

+44:49

25:53

26.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud IL

1:25:01

+47:45

26:49

27.

Åse Voldsbekk

Glitre Energi

1:34:11

+56:55

29:42

28.

Grethe Lill Ryeng

Sturla, IF

1:35:47

+58:31

30:12

29.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:53:11

+1:15:55

35:42

DSQ

Tom Wirkola

Glitre Energi

41:17

33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40

DSQ

Daniel Høyer

Konnerud IL

49:46

34 35 37

Brutt

Marianne Spanli

Lierbygda OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 juni 2021, 19:11:22

Arrangør:

Konnerud IL

Antall deltagere:

32

Antall startet:

32