Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Camp Konnerud - Sprint 18. juni 2021

Klasse: Åpen -12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ted Boström

Konnerud IL

26:39

12:54

Jack Boström

Konnerud IL

30:42

14:52

Julie Økern Hågård

Konnerud IL

32:28

15:43

Aksel Klausen

Sturla, IF

19:51

9:36

Sindre Elias Lysheden-Vogt

Konnerud IL

25:53

12:32

165

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elise Renard

Kongsberg OL

19:27

+0:00

7:44

2.

Marte Eger

Kongsberg OL

20:51

+1:24

8:17

3.

Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

21:26

+1:59

8:31

4.

Abelone Josefine Axelson

Eiker OL

25:52

+6:25

10:17

5.

Viktoria Johannessen

Eiker OL

33:08

+13:41

13:10

6.

Hedda Wessel Pettersen

Berger og Svelvik OL

33:14

+13:47

13:12

156 157

7.

Frida Hope

Modum OL

37:46

+18:19

15:00

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ylva Klausen

Sturla, IF

18:56

+0:00

7:11

2.

Iselin Høivold

Kongsberg OL

20:58

+2:02

7:57

3.

Martine Gjermstad Pettersen

Konnerud IL

21:43

+2:47

8:14

4.

Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt

Konnerud IL

23:07

+4:11

8:46

5.

Marthe Graff-Wiik

Sturla, IF

23:58

+5:02

9:05

6.

Mina Hobbelstad

Eiker OL

24:38

+5:42

9:20

7.

Johanne Storhaug

Konnerud IL

27:24

+8:28

10:23

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

20:47

+0:00

7:10

2.

Ingvild Gustafsson

Kongsberg OL

21:07

+0:20

7:17

3.

Vilja Solberg Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

27:10

+6:23

9:23

4.

May Ingela Hope

Modum OL

30:15

+9:28

10:26

163

5.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

33:48

+13:01

11:40

90

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Sommerstad Røste

Kongsberg OL

16:21

+0:00

6:30

2.

Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt

Konnerud IL

20:04

+3:43

7:58

3.

Ola Gjermstad Pettersen

Konnerud IL

20:13

+3:52

8:02

4.

Nils Zahl Eriksson

Kongsberg OL

22:05

+5:44

8:46

5.

Jon Strand

Kongsberg OL

22:07

+5:46

8:47

6.

Håkon Øverby

Kongsberg OL

23:49

+7:28

9:28

7.

Hans Mathias Økern Hågård

Konnerud IL

24:00

+7:39

9:32

8.

Jan Olav Bergan

Kongsberg OL

24:34

+8:13

9:46

9.

Arne Biseth

Kongsberg OL

24:53

+8:32

9:53

10.

Marcus Rygg Syvertsen

Konnerud IL

26:50

+10:29

10:40

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Fet Andersen

Konnerud IL

16:57

+0:00

6:25

2.

Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

17:09

+0:12

6:30

3.

Magnus Skourup Rognebakke

Sturla, IF

17:28

+0:31

6:37

4.

Jens Wold

Sturla, IF

17:34

+0:37

6:40

5.

Henrik Kaiser

Sturla, IF

18:04

+1:07

6:51

6.

Mats Johnsen

Sturla, IF

19:35

+2:38

7:25

7.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker OL

22:52

+5:55

8:40

8.

Oskar Hope

Modum OL

23:06

+6:09

8:45

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Joar Gjerdahl

Berger og Svelvik OL

19:15

+0:00

6:19

2.

Anders Gustafsson

Sturla, IF

21:06

+1:51

6:55

3.

Martin Kaiser

Sturla, IF

21:29

+2:14

7:03

DNS

Damien Renard

Kongsberg OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 juni 2021, 18:58:15

Arrangør:

Konnerud IL

Antall deltagere:

46

Antall startet:

45