Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL TrLøp 11 Sprint 19. august 2021

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Felde Olaussen

Bø OL

14:28

+0:00

4:01

2.

Dan Huva Kristensen

Notodden OL

22:01

+7:33

6:06

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aurora Fossøy

Bø OL

19:20

+0:00

5:22

2.

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

20:24

+1:04

5:40

3.

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

20:26

+1:06

5:40

4.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

20:38

+1:18

5:43

5.

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

22:07

+2:47

6:08

6.

Ingeborg Hovdejord

Notodden OL

22:52

+3:32

6:21

7.

Ingrid Haugen

Notodden OL

24:56

+5:36

6:55

Klasse: H40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

16:20

+0:00

4:32

2.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

18:32

+2:12

5:08

3.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

19:05

+2:45

5:18

4.

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

19:18

+2:58

5:21

5.

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL

20:14

+3:54

5:37

6.

Rune Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

20:35

+4:15

5:43

Klasse: D40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan

Notodden OL

16:20

+0:00

6:48

2.

Elin Slokvik

Notodden OL

25:54

+9:34

10:47

Klasse: H60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

16:17

+0:00

6:47

2.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

16:28

+0:11

6:51

3.

Jon Kvisli

Notodden OL

17:14

+0:57

7:10

4.

Olav Endresen

Notodden OL

18:43

+2:26

7:47

5.

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

22:19

+6:02

9:17

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rasmus Engehult

Notodden OL

14:01

+0:00

5:50

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

13:18

+0:00

5:32

2.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

13:46

+0:28

5:44

3.

Lillian Fogt Sundelin

Notodden OL

26:59

+13:41

11:14

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mika Huva

Notodden OL

14:58

11:30

Maja Lonar Tveiten

Notodden OL

23:31

18:05

Olav Aleksander Krosshus

Notodden OL

17:37

13:33

Eira Mork

Notodden OL

11:50

9:06

Olav Fratzen Mathisen

Notodden OL

14:04

10:49

Alise Frantzen Mathisen

Notodden OL

14:04

10:49

Ingrid Sundelin

Notodden OL

26:02

20:01

Klasse: C-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

10:51

+0:00

6:01

2.

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

12:36

+1:45

7:00

3.

Even Lonar Tveiten

Notodden OL

13:03

+2:12

7:15

4.

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

20:58

+10:07

11:38

Klasse: AK-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Hovdejord

Notodden OL

14:26

+0:00

6:00

2.

Mats Endresen

Notodden OL

16:21

+1:55

6:48

3.

Maja Othelie Huva

Notodden OL

23:03

+8:37

9:36

4.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

26:27

+12:01

11:01


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 august 2021, 20:37:01

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

41

Antall startet:

41