Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sprintløp Stryken 17. august 2021

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mille Røine Nybakken

Euker

+0:00

0:00

171 162 163 164 165 166 167 249

1.

Martine Røkeberg

Eiker

+0:00

0:00

171 162 163 164 165 166 167 249

3.

Anneli Heien Sælebakke

Eiker

8:10

+0:00

5:26

171 162 163 164 165 167 249

4.

Bent Ole Gjerden

Eiker

11:33

+3:23

7:42

167

5.

Jenny Hovdenak Holmes

Eiker

13:07

+4:57

8:44

6.

Nila Hilleren

Eiker

13:29

+5:19

8:59

7.

Nora Elvekrok

Eiker

13:36

+5:26

9:04

8.

Synne Tenold Skistad

Eiker

14:12

+6:02

9:28

9.

Line Zürcher-Grette

Eiker

15:01

+6:51

10:00

10.

Oliver Bråthen Hilleren

Eiker

16:02

+7:52

10:41

167

11.

Sondre Busland

Eiker

17:02

+8:52

11:21

167

12.

Emma Eline Elvekrok

Eiker

17:14

+9:04

11:29

13.

Mette Iren Tenold

Eiker

18:12

+10:02

12:08

14.

Hermine Røine Ntbakken

Modum

20:30

+12:20

13:40

15.

Andrea Hårvik Solum

Eiker

20:43

+12:33

13:48

16.

Maia Randa Gjerden

Eiker

20:47

+12:37

13:51

17.

Mari Gulliksen

Eiker

22:34

+14:24

15:02

18.

Marina Sandvold

Eiker

22:37

+14:27

15:04

19.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

22:59

+14:49

15:19

20.

Thea Busland

Eiker

23:17

+15:07

15:31

21.

Ingeborg Bjørgum-Thorsby

Eiker

23:43

+15:33

15:48

22.

Ovidie Heien Sælebakke

Eiker

26:57

+18:47

17:58

23.

Pernille Edborg-Lilleås

Eiker

29:04

+20:54

19:22

24.

Hedda Lysaker Smeby

Eiker

29:20

+21:10

19:33

25.

Linnea Edborg-Lilleås

Eiker

29:25

+21:15

19:36

26.

Iver Lysaker Smeby

Eiker

29:32

+21:22

19:41

27.

Mathea Lauvli

Eiker OL

30:15

+22:05

20:10

28.

Marte Gulliksen

Eiker

30:16

+22:06

20:10

29.

Tiril Brynildsen

Eiker

30:37

+22:27

20:24

30.

Astrid Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

35:09

+26:59

23:26

31.

Petter Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

35:33

+27:23

23:42

32.

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker

36:28

+28:18

24:18

33.

Eira Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

36:33

+28:23

24:22

34.

Thora Brynildsen

Eiker

36:41

+28:31

24:27

35.

Mathis Burckhardt

Eiker

39:28

+31:18

26:18

167

36.

Karlotta Burchardt

Eiker

39:37

+31:27

26:24

167

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Nesbyen

17:31

+0:00

5:18

2.

Anders Elvekrok

Eiker

18:44

+1:13

5:40

3.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

20:55

+3:24

6:20

4.

Hilde Hovdenak

Eiker

21:36

+4:05

6:32

5.

Philippe Zurcher

Eiker

21:54

+4:23

6:38

6.

Glenn Hilleren

Eiker OL

22:07

+4:36

6:42

167

7.

Sebastian Røkeberg

Eiker OL

22:35

+5:04

6:50

8.

Anita Hilleren

Eiker

23:10

+5:39

7:01

9.

Martin Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

23:37

+6:06

7:09

10.

Eirik Brynildsen

Eiker OL

24:34

+7:03

7:26

11.

Mina Hobbelstad

Eiker

25:12

+7:41

7:38

12.

Torun Dyrkorn

Eiker

28:17

+10:46

8:34

13.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

28:22

+10:51

8:35

14.

Stian Røkeberg

Eiker OL

31:11

+13:40

9:26

15.

Inger Tyse

Eiker

33:22

+15:51

10:06

16.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

35:54

+18:23

10:52

17.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

36:56

+19:25

11:11

18.

Tonje Elvekrok

Eiker

39:27

+21:56

11:57

19.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

39:55

+22:24

12:05

20.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

41:42

+24:11

12:38

21.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker OL

43:09

+25:38

13:04


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 august 2021, 18:57:58

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

57