Klasse: A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Egil Furua | Kulkompaniet | 56:49 | +0:00 | 10:43 | |||
2. | Erik Spangberg | Eltek BIL | 56:51 | +0:02 | 10:43 | |||
3. | Martin Østberg | Rambøll BIL | 58:52 | +2:03 | 11:06 | |||
Klasse: H16-49 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Steinar Kvaale | Hafslund Eco | 57:03 | +0:00 | 12:42 | |||
2. | Stian Abelsen | Eltek BIL | 1:30:00 | +32:57 | 20:02 | 108 110 114 105 109 111 118 121 101 124 100 | ||
DNS | Elias Foss | Lierbygda OL | ||||||
DNS | Sivert Eliassen | Glitre Energi | ||||||
Klasse: D16-49 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marita W. Kvaale | Kommunen | 42:54 | +0:00 | 11:03 | |||
2. | Ingun Jahren Horvli | Vestre Viken | 56:27 | +13:33 | 14:32 | |||
3. | Marit Engseth | Rambøll BIL | 1:32:00 | +49:06 | 23:42 | |||
Klasse: H50-59 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jan Morten Andersen | Rambøll BIL | 51:55 | +0:00 | 13:22 | |||
2. | Reidar Stenseng | Lærerne | 52:14 | +0:19 | 13:27 | |||
3. | Tom Gretteberg | Kommunen | 55:41 | +3:46 | 14:21 | |||
4. | HÃ¥kon Hafnor | Eltek BIL | 1:09:37 | +17:42 | 17:56 | |||
5. | Kjetil Hagen | Eltek BIL | 1:20:38 | +28:43 | 20:46 | |||
DSQ | Svein Arve Kirknes | Statens vegvesen | 46:14 | 108 | ||||
DNS | Jostein Haugholt | Eltek BIL | ||||||
Klasse: H60 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arild Trolsrud | Jernbanen | 58:41 | +0:00 | 16:51 | |||
2. | Hans J. Haugerud | Rambøll BIL | 1:37:14 | +38:33 | 27:56 | |||
DSQ | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Lierbygda OL | 38:19 | 102 121 122 101 124 100 | ||||
DSQ | Rolf E. Andersen | Golder BIL | 1:26:24 | 110 | ||||
Brutt | Per Hallerud | Jernbanen | 37:59 | 102 121 122 101 124 100 | ||||
Brutt | Inge Solberg | Rambøll BIL | 1:25:00 | 108 106 105 102 121 122 101 | ||||
DNS | Lars Falck-Pedersen | Jernbanen | ||||||
DNS | Tom Wirkola | Glitre Energi | ||||||
Klasse: H65 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Geir Holm Gundersen | Statens vegvesen | 49:25 | +0:00 | 14:12 | |||
2. | Svein Ackenhausen | Glitre Energi | 52:08 | +2:43 | 14:58 | |||
3. | Knut Estensen | Glitre Energi | 1:19:36 | +30:11 | 22:52 | |||
4. | Øystein Andersen | Vestre Viken | 1:23:14 | +33:49 | 23:55 | |||
5. | Tom Harald Grepperud | Rambøll BIL | 1:54:19 | +1:04:54 | 32:50 | |||
DSQ | Petter F. Johannessen | Rambøll BIL | 57:54 | 105 102 121 122 101 124 | ||||
Brutt | Jon Halden | Rambøll BIL | 52:26 | 110 102 121 122 101 124 100 | ||||
Klasse: MT | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ida Hilden Eriksen | Vestre Viken | 1:14:09 | +0:00 | 21:18 | |||
Klasse: D50-59 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Lierbygda OL | 40:11 | +0:00 | 14:49 | |||
2. | Aud Ellen Brevik | Lærerne | 48:19 | +8:08 | 17:49 | |||
Klasse: D60 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kari Lyngbakken | Konnerud IL | 59:02 | +0:00 | 21:47 | |||
DSQ | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Glitre Energi | 59:54 | 116 118 119 121 122 101 124 | ||||
Klasse: D65 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjersti Fossum Olsen | Kommunen | 58:03 | +0:00 | 21:25 | |||
2. | Emma Grete Feyling Haare | Vestre Viken | 58:38 | +0:35 | 21:38 | |||
3. | Aud Kjemperud | Glitre Energi | 59:36 | +1:33 | 21:59 | |||
Klasse: H70 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jan R. Mikkelsen | Røyskattlia | 47:41 | +0:00 | 17:35 | |||
2. | Reidar Moe | Kommunen | 1:01:41 | +14:00 | 22:45 | |||
3. | Knut Maudal | Røyskattlia | 1:12:14 | +24:33 | 26:39 | |||
DSQ | Per Arne Skramstad | Røyskattlia | 51:16 | 114 111 116 118 119 121 122 101 124 | ||||
DNS | Rolf Justad | Røyskattlia | ||||||
Klasse: H75 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arild Moen | Kommunen | 53:14 | +0:00 | 19:38 | |||
2. | Eirik Eriksen | Kommunen | 1:09:41 | +16:27 | 25:42 | |||
3. | Arnvid Borgersen | Røyskattlia | 1:26:10 | +32:56 | 31:47 | |||
DNS | Henning Gaarder | Lærerne | ||||||
DNS | Øivind Tangen | Kommunen | ||||||
Klasse: D70 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Berit Grosvold | Glitre Energi | 46:21 | +0:00 | 21:09 | |||
Klasse: H80 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Elling Frøvoll | Lærerne | 56:04 | 119 | ||||
Klasse: KT | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sven Eidsten | Sturla, IF | 44:53 | +0:00 | 20:29 | |||
2. | Kristin Avdal | Glitre Energi | 54:04 | +9:11 | 24:41 | |||
Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Nina Eidsten | Sturla, IF | 35:03 | ||||||
Sissel Olsen | Vestre Viken | 48:11 |
Sist oppdatert: | 12 januar 2022, 14:22:01 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 56 |
Antall startet: | 48 |