Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Poengløp 1. september 2021

Klasse: A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Egil Furua

Kulkompaniet

56:49

+0:00

10:43

2.

Erik Spangberg

Eltek BIL

56:51

+0:02

10:43

3.

Martin Østberg

Rambøll BIL

58:52

+2:03

11:06

Klasse: H16-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Steinar Kvaale

Hafslund Eco

57:03

+0:00

12:42

2.

Stian Abelsen

Eltek BIL

1:30:00

+32:57

20:02

108 110 114 105 109 111 118 121 101 124 100

DNS

Elias Foss

Lierbygda OL

DNS

Sivert Eliassen

Glitre Energi

Klasse: D16-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marita W. Kvaale

Kommunen

42:54

+0:00

11:03

2.

Ingun Jahren Horvli

Vestre Viken

56:27

+13:33

14:32

3.

Marit Engseth

Rambøll BIL

1:32:00

+49:06

23:42

Klasse: H50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Morten Andersen

Rambøll BIL

51:55

+0:00

13:22

2.

Reidar Stenseng

Lærerne

52:14

+0:19

13:27

3.

Tom Gretteberg

Kommunen

55:41

+3:46

14:21

4.

Håkon Hafnor

Eltek BIL

1:09:37

+17:42

17:56

5.

Kjetil Hagen

Eltek BIL

1:20:38

+28:43

20:46

DSQ

Svein Arve Kirknes

Statens vegvesen

46:14

108

DNS

Jostein Haugholt

Eltek BIL

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arild Trolsrud

Jernbanen

58:41

+0:00

16:51

2.

Hans J. Haugerud

Rambøll BIL

1:37:14

+38:33

27:56

DSQ

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Lierbygda OL

38:19

102 121 122 101 124 100

DSQ

Rolf E. Andersen

Golder BIL

1:26:24

110

Brutt

Per Hallerud

Jernbanen

37:59

102 121 122 101 124 100

Brutt

Inge Solberg

Rambøll BIL

1:25:00

108 106 105 102 121 122 101

DNS

Lars Falck-Pedersen

Jernbanen

DNS

Tom Wirkola

Glitre Energi

Klasse: H65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Geir Holm Gundersen

Statens vegvesen

49:25

+0:00

14:12

2.

Svein Ackenhausen

Glitre Energi

52:08

+2:43

14:58

3.

Knut Estensen

Glitre Energi

1:19:36

+30:11

22:52

4.

Øystein Andersen

Vestre Viken

1:23:14

+33:49

23:55

5.

Tom Harald Grepperud

Rambøll BIL

1:54:19

+1:04:54

32:50

DSQ

Petter F. Johannessen

Rambøll BIL

57:54

105 102 121 122 101 124

Brutt

Jon Halden

Rambøll BIL

52:26

110 102 121 122 101 124 100

Klasse: MT

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida Hilden Eriksen

Vestre Viken

1:14:09

+0:00

21:18

Klasse: D50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

40:11

+0:00

14:49

2.

Aud Ellen Brevik

Lærerne

48:19

+8:08

17:49

Klasse: D60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud IL

59:02

+0:00

21:47

DSQ

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Glitre Energi

59:54

116 118 119 121 122 101 124

Klasse: D65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Fossum Olsen

Kommunen

58:03

+0:00

21:25

2.

Emma Grete Feyling Haare

Vestre Viken

58:38

+0:35

21:38

3.

Aud Kjemperud

Glitre Energi

59:36

+1:33

21:59

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan R. Mikkelsen

Røyskattlia

47:41

+0:00

17:35

2.

Reidar Moe

Kommunen

1:01:41

+14:00

22:45

3.

Knut Maudal

Røyskattlia

1:12:14

+24:33

26:39

DSQ

Per Arne Skramstad

Røyskattlia

51:16

114 111 116 118 119 121 122 101 124

DNS

Rolf Justad

Røyskattlia

Klasse: H75

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arild Moen

Kommunen

53:14

+0:00

19:38

2.

Eirik Eriksen

Kommunen

1:09:41

+16:27

25:42

3.

Arnvid Borgersen

Røyskattlia

1:26:10

+32:56

31:47

DNS

Henning Gaarder

Lærerne

DNS

Øivind Tangen

Kommunen

Klasse: D70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Berit Grosvold

Glitre Energi

46:21

+0:00

21:09

Klasse: H80

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Elling Frøvoll

Lærerne

56:04

119

Klasse: KT

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sven Eidsten

Sturla, IF

44:53

+0:00

20:29

2.

Kristin Avdal

Glitre Energi

54:04

+9:11

24:41

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nina Eidsten

Sturla, IF

35:03

Sissel Olsen

Vestre Viken

48:11


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 september 2021, 19:06:56

Arrangør:

Konnerud IL

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

48