Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Parkløpet 9. september 2021

Klasse: Jenter 0-8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eline Haugen Seiersten

Ås IL

Klasse: Gutter 0-8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sondre Østerås

Ås IL

Filip Falch

Ås IL

Magnus Larmerud

Privat

Klasse: Jenter 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Yngvild Holtsmark

Privat

4:57

4:57

Klasse: Gutter 9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Odin Schei Danevad

Ås IL

3:48

3:48

Jørgen Bjerva

Ås IL

4:28

4:28

Johannes Gaustad

Ås IL

4:54

4:54

Klasse: Jenter 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alise Haugen Seiersten

Ås IL

3:31

+0:00

3:31

2.

Malena A. Grønvold Widen

Ås IL

3:38

+0:07

3:38

3.

Solveig Falch

Ås IL

4:14

+0:43

4:14

4.

Mathilde Larmerud

Ås IL

4:56

+1:25

4:56

5.

Oliva Holtsmark

Ås IL

5:06

+1:35

5:06

DNS

Sofie Langhus

Ås IL

Klasse: Gutter 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Jansson

Ås IL

3:37

+0:00

3:37

2.

Herman Mørk-Hansen

Privat

4:01

+0:24

4:01

3.

Elias Østerås

Ås IL

4:08

+0:31

4:08

4.

Eirik Reisæter Overvoll

Ås IL

4:31

+0:54

4:31

DNS

Tobias Haraldstad-Christiansen

Ås IL

Klasse: Gutter 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Bjerva

Ås IL

8:31

+0:00

4:15

2.

Sivert Haugli Onstad

Ås IL

8:32

+0:01

4:16

3.

Matheus Gajda-Jakobsen

Ås IL

8:33

+0:02

4:16

4.

Anders W. Lileng

Ås Il

8:33

+0:02

4:16

5.

Vegard Gaustad

Ås IL

11:38

+3:07

5:49

Klasse: Jenter 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Schytz

Ås IL

8:39

+0:00

4:19

2.

Polina Chernata

Privat

11:04

+2:25

5:32

Klasse: Gutter 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tormod Pålsrud Aune

Moss IL

6:55

+0:00

3:27

Klasse: Kvinner 20 -

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Signe Isum

NMBUI

12:11

+0:00

4:03

2.

Anna Syrstad

NMBUI

12:47

+0:36

4:15

Brutt

Esther Zijerveld

Privat

Klasse: Menn 20 -

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Theodor Berre Jacobsen

SK Vidar

9:18

+0:00

3:06

2.

Erik Johannes Husom

Folldal IF

10:10

+0:52

3:23

3.

Johan Widen

Ås IL

11:19

+2:01

3:46

4.

Jørgen Ekeli

Hannkatt forening

11:51

+2:33

3:57

5.

Kristian Tollan Seiersten

Ås IL

11:53

+2:35

3:57

6.

Henrik Høegh

Privat

12:25

+3:07

4:08

7.

Kolbjørn Jacobsen

Bækkelaget SK

12:29

+3:11

4:09

8.

Sindri Thorsteinsson

Privat

14:13

+4:55

4:44

9.

Olav Kalvig

Hankattforeningen St 1902

14:34

+5:16

4:51

10.

Marius Vinorum

Hannkattfoeningen st 1902

14:35

+5:17

4:51

11.

Harald Schytz

Ås IL

16:48

+7:30

5:36

Brutt

Aqeel Ahmad

Privat

DNS

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 september 2021, 19:16:56

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

40