Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Åstrippelen 2011Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Åstrippelen 3 (o-løp) 18. mai 2011

Klasse: 0-6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Alva Bredal-Andersen

Ås IL

5:38

Veronika Høyen

Ås IL

5:51

Kaja W. Solberg Sandnes

Ås IL

4:24

Torunn Marskar Teiene

Ås IL

7:05

Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad

Ås IL

5:42

Mia Tveite

Ås IL

7:45

Erlend Tveite

Ås IL

7:25

Kristine Lilleby Kvarme

Ås IL

5:52

Davina Tveito Compaore

Ås IL

6:10

Petter Strandrud

Ås IL

4:57

Vegard Thorshov

Ås IL

7:55

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås IL

8:40

Johanne Bjugan

Ås IL

5:35

Gunnar Bjerva

Ås IL

8:17

Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

5:22

Astrid Skjevdal

Ås IL

5:07

Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

5:26

Halvor Marskar Teiene

Ås IL

4:09

Tellev Moen Grindflek

Ås IL

3:39

Kajsa Seilø Solheim

Ås IL

5:58

Johanne Wåkesø

Ås IL

7:34

DSQ

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås IL

8:10

35

DSQ

August Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

3:28

35

DSQ

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås IL

9:26

32 33 34

DSQ

August Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

7:36

176

Klasse: G11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Sebastian Hansen

Ås IL

13:30

+0:00

DSQ

Mathias Skjevdal

Ås IL

11:56

37 39 173

Klasse: G13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Opsahl Ferstad

Ås IL

13:27

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Fløistad

Ås IL

15:24

+1:57

3.

Halvard Futterer-Wannebo

Ås IL

19:31

+6:04

4.

Filip Langdalen

Ås IL

+0:0-27

4.

Oskar Bugten Larsen

Ås IL

+0:0-27

DSQ

Helge Helø Klemetsdal

Ås IL

12:57

152

Klasse: G15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Treekrem

Ås IL

18:08

+0:00

2.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås IL

20:09

+2:01

Klasse: G7-8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Torbjørn Walker Ørka

Ås IL

Niklas Soløy Solheim

Ås IL

3:29

Håkon Bjugan

Ås IL

4:34

Martin Marskar Teiene

Ås IL

5:47

Emil Bakkebø Fjellstad

Ås IL

4:07

Halvor Slettnes

Ås IL

4:24

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

5:17

Konrad Meldal-Johnsen

Ås IL

3:59

Lavrans Moen Grindflek

Ås IL

5:29

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås IL

5:22

Klasse: G9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Axel Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

13:14

Nils Tveite

Ås IL

8:13

Vegard Aarstad

Ås IL

Øystein Thorshov

Ås IL

DSQ

Alrik Aasestad

Ås IL

11:29

173

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås IL

18:39

+0:00

2.

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås IL

20:08

+1:29

Klasse: H40-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås IL

26:13

+0:00

2.

Knut Bjørn Stokke

Ås IL

29:00

+2:47

3.

Andreas Lundqvist

Ås IL

31:28

+5:15

4.

Erling Fløistad

Ås IL

32:40

+6:27

5.

Nils Karbø

Ås IL

34:55

+8:42

6.

Einar Bergsholm

Ås IL

38:36

+12:23

DSQ

Ola Øvstedal

Ås IL

41:02

154 155 36 157 159 162 163 165 166 167 170 172 3...

Klasse: J11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Wollebek

Ås IL

16:58

+0:00

2.

Kjersti Lundqvist

Ås IL

17:04

+0:06

3.

Agnes R. Sørheim

Ås IL

20:00

+3:02

4.

Ylve Marit Vik

Ås IL

20:14

+3:16

5.

Marianne Kure

Ås IL

+0:0-58

Klasse: J13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ranveig W. Nordhagen

Ås IL

11:49

+0:00

Klasse: J15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja W. Nordhagen

Ås IL

16:09

+0:00

Klasse: J7-8

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eunice Tveito Compaore

Ås IL

3:03

Regina Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

2:51

Eline Skjevdal

Ås IL

Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

5:44

Helene Solberg

Ås IL

Carina Schytz

Ås IL

4:02

Kristin Futterer-Wannebo

Ås IL

8:24

Viktoria Høyen

Ås IL

3:39

Lisa Strandrud

Ås IL

5:04

Sigrid Denstadli

Ås IL

3:36

Klasse: J9-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hanna Hegstad

Ås IL

5:18

Julie Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

7:12

Marthe Lundqvist

Ås IL

12:20

Ragnhild Bergsholm

Ås IL

Klasse: K17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Eijsink

Ås IL

18:26

+0:00

Klasse: K21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Lundqvist

Ås IL

32:16

+0:00

DNS

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås IL

Klasse: K40-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås IL

17:19

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 mai 2011, 22:20:35

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

84

Antall startet:

83