Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL NattCup 4 4. november 2021

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Felde Olaussen

Bø OL

42:11

+0:00

8:58

124

2.

Halvor Saunes

Kongsberg OL

43:39

+1:28

9:17

3.

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

49:25

+7:14

10:30

4.

Dag Steinar Ragvin

Bø OL

58:33

+16:22

12:27

5.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

59:20

+17:09

12:37

6.

Øyvind Drage

Kongsberg OL

1:00:19

+18:08

12:50

7.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

1:01:39

+19:28

13:07

8.

Johan Eger

Kongsberg OL

1:01:58

+19:47

13:11

9.

Børge Brubæk

Kongsberg OL

1:07:17

+25:06

14:18

10.

Arnt Idar Jørstad

Kongsberg OL

1:07:35

+25:24

14:22

11.

Per Øyvind Eger

Kongsberg OL

1:07:42

+25:31

14:24

12.

Svein-Erik Søgård

Kongsberg OL

1:15:43

+33:32

16:06

13.

Ingar Andersen

Kongsberg OL

1:16:09

+33:58

16:12

Avlest

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

48:32

+0:00

15:39

2.

Sofie Aarnes

Kongsberg OL

49:34

+1:02

15:59

3.

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

49:56

+1:24

16:06

4.

Aurora Fossøy

Bø OL

55:02

+6:30

17:45

5.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

55:27

+6:55

17:53

6.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

56:51

+8:19

18:20

7.

Iselin Høivold

Kongsberg OL

57:13

+8:41

18:27

8.

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

57:18

+8:46

18:29

9.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

1:03:32

+15:00

20:29

10.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

1:06:31

+17:59

21:27

11.

Linnea Olofsson

Kongsberg OL

1:11:27

+22:55

23:02

DSQ

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

2:20

139 146 120 121 123 124 127

Arrangør

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Magnus Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

19:06

11:56

Tobias Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

19:15

12:01

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elise Renard

Kongsberg OL

29:14

+0:00

11:41

2.

Linnea Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

38:15

+9:01

15:18

3.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

39:29

+10:15

15:47

4.

Rune Mork

Notodden OL

40:04

+10:50

16:01

5.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

40:32

+11:18

16:12

6.

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

41:14

+12:00

16:29

7.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

41:19

+12:05

16:31

7.

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

41:19

+12:05

16:31

9.

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

42:00

+12:46

16:48

DSQ

Mathis Renard

Kongsberg OL

6:03

135 134 133 129 137 138 148

Avlest

Rune Danielsen

Kongsberg OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 november 2021, 20:16:31

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

40