Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Frognerparken 10. november 2021

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alma Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

20:09

+0:00

10:36

2.

Torsten Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

27:08

+6:59

14:16

71

3.

Simen Liberg

27:17

+7:08

14:21

71

4.

Tomine Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

27:19

+7:10

14:22

71

5.

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

27:33

+7:24

14:30

71

6.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

33:15

+13:06

17:30

71

7.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

34:54

+14:45

18:22

71

8.

Kathrine Stokset

Oppsal IF

41:41

+21:32

21:56

71

9.

Aud I Spjelkavik

TYRVING

41:51

+21:42

22:01

71 116

10.

Stein Myhre

BæRUM Skiklubb

44:54

+24:45

23:37

71

11.

Sidsel Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

52:24

+32:15

27:34

12.

Brynjar Stokset

Oppsal IF

52:45

+32:36

27:45

DSQ

Tove Eriksen

BæRUM Skiklubb

10:08

71 114 116 117 118 122 125

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Nikolai Aubert

Oppsal IF

25:56

+0:00

7:24

2.

Jøran Kristensen

HEMING Orientering

26:44

+0:48

7:38

71

3.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

27:12

+1:16

7:46

4.

Oscar Hope

Modum O-lag

27:48

+1:52

7:56

71

5.

Gunnar Hope

Modum

28:36

+2:40

8:10

6.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving IL

29:49

+3:53

8:31

7.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

30:19

+4:23

8:39

8.

Egil Eide

Tyrving, IL

30:47

+4:51

8:47

71

9.

Kristin Sletner

IL GeoForm

31:04

+5:08

8:52

71

10.

Egil W Iversen

HEMING Orientering

31:06

+5:10

8:53

71 73

11.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

31:37

+5:41

9:02

12.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

32:14

+6:18

9:12

71

13.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

33:24

+7:28

9:32

71

14.

Anne Kristine Norderud

Tyrving, IL

33:43

+7:47

9:38

15.

Tormod Bøe

Fossum IF

34:08

+8:12

9:45

16.

Tor Lahlum

Nordre Follo Orientering

34:45

+8:49

9:55

17.

May Ingela Hope

Modum O-lag

35:04

+9:08

10:01

18.

Håvard Halvorsen

Konnerud

35:35

+9:39

10:10

71

19.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

36:06

+10:10

10:18

71

20.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

36:08

+10:12

10:19

21.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

36:24

+10:28

10:24

71

22.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

36:38

+10:42

10:28

23.

Runa Skyttersæter

Heming Orientering

37:59

+12:03

10:51

71

24.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

38:18

+12:22

10:56

25.

Bjørn Bendiktsen

Modum O-lag

39:23

+13:27

11:15

26.

Anita von Krogh

FHI Bil

39:35

+13:39

11:18

27.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

40:36

+14:40

11:36

28.

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

40:49

+14:53

11:39

29.

Synnøve Nybø

Konnerud

41:11

+15:15

11:46

71

30.

Tormod Øvergård

Vestre Aker Skiklub

44:01

+18:05

12:34

31.

Gunn Stabbetorp

FHIbil

46:49

+20:53

13:22

32.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

48:06

+22:10

13:44

33.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

49:51

+23:55

14:14

34.

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

50:15

+24:19

14:21

71

35.

Arne Kongsnes

Oppsal IF

56:24

+30:28

16:06

71

36.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

58:07

+32:11

16:36

37.

Thor Norderud

Tyrving

59:46

+33:50

17:04

38.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud

1:02:31

+36:35

17:51

DSQ

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

31:42

73 117 118 122 125 128 129 130

DSQ

Pål W. Hanssen

BDO

35:52

71 76

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Fremstad

Tyrving, IL

26:22

+0:00

5:36

2.

Martin Mcadam

29:28

+3:06

6:16

71

3.

Morten Wettergreen

Fossum IF

30:05

+3:43

6:24

71 113

4.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

GEOFORM

30:40

+4:18

6:31

5.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

31:23

+5:01

6:40

6.

Jacob Dybwad

Veritas BIL

32:52

+6:30

6:59

7.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

33:28

+7:06

7:07

71

8.

Karl Rygh

KolL IL

33:44

+7:22

7:10

9.

Finn Rygh

Nydalen

33:52

+7:30

7:12

10.

Stein Blomseth

Vålerenga

33:57

+7:35

7:13

11.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

34:07

+7:45

7:15

12.

Einar Lofthus

Nydalen

34:16

+7:54

7:17

71

13.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

35:51

+9:29

7:37

14.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

37:23

+11:01

7:57

15.

Guttorm Egge

GEOFORM

37:33

+11:11

7:59

16.

Eivind Ruth

DNV

37:47

+11:25

8:02

71

17.

Christian Reusch

HEMING Orientering

38:28

+12:06

8:11

18.

Arne Dybdahl

Lillomarka OL

38:45

+12:23

8:14

71

19.

Frank Åge Kippernes

FFI BIL

38:54

+12:32

8:16

20.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

38:59

+12:37

8:17

21.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

39:10

+12:48

8:20

22.

Kristin Waage

FFI BIL

39:18

+12:56

8:21

23.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

40:39

+14:17

8:38

24.

Gunnar Rustad

Nittedal OL

42:38

+16:16

9:04

25.

Simen Kristoffersen

PHARMAQ BIL

43:43

+17:21

9:18

26.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

45:34

+19:12

9:41

27.

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

46:46

+20:24

9:57

71

28.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

48:05

+21:43

10:13

DSQ

Per Christian Stenshorne

Nydalen Skiklubb

42:50

116


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 november 2021, 21:54:45

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

82

Antall startet:

82