Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Wing4er 2011Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er Løp 1 23. mai 2011

Klasse: D/H 6-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Maria Felicia Eide Kaasbøll

Wing OK

23:21

Jennifer Leknes Halvorsen

Wing OK

40:28

Solveig Sørensen

Wing OK

29:41

Malin Roheim

Wing OK

29:08

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

56:38

Ingrid Therese Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

18:51

Karita Skamfer Evenmo

Wing OK

32:21

Henrik Braathen

Wing OK

27:26

Sigurd Braathen

Wing OK

23:48

Thomas Sørhøy

Wing OK

29:08

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sarah Louise Brynhildsen

Wing OK

29:45

+0:00

2.

Kristiane Mo

Wing OK

47:17

+17:32

3.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

1:10:26

+40:41

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Vindal

Wing OK

18:20

+0:00

2.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

42:58

+24:38

3.

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

43:24

+25:04

4.

Bendik Østvik

Wing OK

1:02:29

+44:09

DSQ

Joakim Herje

Wing OK

51:04

115 71 117 80

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

43:10

+0:00

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Liv Tennes

Wing OK

26:02

+0:00

2.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

1:08:13

+42:11

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

28:42

+0:00

2.

Eskild Brandal Avlesbug

Wing OK

30:18

+1:36

3.

John Gederaas Kanstad

Wing OK

39:59

+11:17

4.

Ottar Østvik

Wing OK

43:51

+15:09

5.

Birk Gravdahl

Wing OK

45:41

+16:59

DSQ

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

1:17:10

177 111

DSQ

Øystein Blomsøy

Wing OK

1:23:36

176 111 79 80

Klasse: D17-39B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Cathrine Mediaas Clausen

Wing OK

42:09

+0:00

Klasse: D40B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Torvik

Wing OK

28:58

+0:00

2.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

42:02

+13:04

Klasse: D13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

56:37

+0:00

2.

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

58:15

+1:38

3.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

1:05:09

+8:32

Klasse: H13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

1:01:16

+0:00

Klasse: D17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

1:06:36

+0:00

Klasse: H17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frank Aasgård

Wing OK

41:05

+0:00

2.

Marius Østnor Døllner

Wing OK

42:14

+1:09

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

31:29

+0:00

2.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

36:22

+4:53

3.

Ole Lutro

Wing OK

47:09

+15:40

4.

Stein Ove Østvik

Wing OK

47:18

+15:49

5.

Terje Kanstad

Wing OK

48:57

+17:28

6.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

51:14

+19:45

7.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

55:38

+24:09

8.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

1:00:35

+29:06

9.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

1:07:36

+36:07

DSQ

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

47:13

74 105 75 106 77 78 80

Klasse: Arrangør

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vibeke Fleten

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Anne Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Petter Eriksen

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Anne-Lise Bratsberg

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 august 2011, 22:05:14

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

54

Antall startet:

54