Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Drammen City Cup, løp 2 21. april 2022

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Gulliksen

Eiker OL

11:32

+0:00

12:48

2.

Maja Randa Gjerden

Eiker OL

11:39

+0:07

12:56

3.

Sofie Skare

Konnerud IL

11:45

+0:13

13:03

4.

Marlene Keilholz

Røyken OL

12:20

+0:48

13:42

5.

Ingeborg Marie Bjørgum-Thorsby

Eiker OL

12:23

+0:51

13:45

6.

Nila Hilleren

Eiker OL

15:54

+4:22

17:40

7.

Emma Eline Elvekrok

Eiker OL

17:03

+5:31

18:56

Klasse: D 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

22:34

+0:00

8:32

161

2.

Elise Renard

Kongsberg OL

23:45

+1:11

8:59

3.

Julie Økern Hågård

Konnerud IL

23:50

+1:16

9:01

4.

Oda Opseth

Ringerike OL

25:29

+2:55

9:39

5.

Nora Nathalie Elvekrok

Eiker OL

29:13

+6:39

11:04

6.

Martine Røkeberg

Eiker OL

29:15

+6:41

11:04

7.

Line Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

38:56

+16:22

14:44

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anu Tuomisto

NTNUI

16:12

+0:00

5:53

2.

Ylva Klausen

Sturla, IF

18:57

+2:45

6:53

3.

Mina Akiko Horni Johnsen

Sturla, IF

19:32

+3:20

7:06

4.

Synne Sommerstad Røste

Kongsberg OL

19:51

+3:39

7:13

5.

Maiken Økern Hågård

Konnerud IL

20:07

+3:55

7:18

6.

Andrea Ranvik

NTNUI

20:55

+4:43

7:36

7.

Celine Renard

Kongsberg OL

21:26

+5:14

7:47

8.

Marie Kvarme

Sturla, IF

21:59

+5:47

7:59

9.

Marit Nersten

Sturla, IF

22:11

+5:59

8:04

10.

Trine Opseth

Ringerike OL

23:01

+6:49

8:22

11.

Anita Hilleren

Eiker OL

23:02

+6:50

8:22

12.

Ingjerd Sommerstad

Kongsberg OL

23:05

+6:53

8:23

13.

Kirsten Gjermstad

Konnerud IL

23:43

+7:31

8:37

14.

Aud Ellen Brevik

Sturla, IF

24:34

+8:22

8:56

15.

Ragnhild Skalstad

Sturla, IF

25:07

+8:55

9:08

16.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker OL

25:19

+9:07

9:12

17.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

25:27

+9:15

9:15

18.

Birgit Økern Jensen

Konnerud IL

25:29

+9:17

9:16

19.

Tove Heimdal

Konnerud IL

26:10

+9:58

9:30

20.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

27:21

+11:09

9:56

21.

Kristin Sæthre Sørensen

Sturla, IF

27:29

+11:17

9:59

22.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker OL

27:56

+11:44

10:09

23.

Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme

Sturla, IF

30:10

+13:58

10:58

24.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud IL

32:22

+16:10

11:46

25.

Tonje Elvekrok

Eiker OL

33:18

+17:06

12:06

26.

Dorota Thune Iversen

Sturla, IF

36:36

+20:24

13:18

27.

Åshild Egeberg Vári

Sturla, IF

38:26

+22:14

13:58

28.

Grethe Lill Ryeng

Sturla, IF

40:12

+24:00

14:37

DSQ

Tilla Farnes Hennum

NTNUI

18:41

165

DSQ

Gunhild Hennum

Lierbygda OL

23:34

152 153

Brutt

Marthe Graff-Wiik

Sturla, IF

1:56

154 157 155 156 158 161 160 159 162 163 166 164 16...

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathis Renard

Kongsberg OL

7:19

+0:00

8:07

2.

Simen Økern Hågård

Konnerud IL

18:47

+11:28

20:52

DNS

Valdemar Hellerud Sire

Konnerud IL

Klasse: H 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Fet Andersen

Konnerud IL

17:11

+0:00

6:30

2.

Henrik Kaiser

Sturla, IF

17:44

+0:33

6:43

3.

August Hellerud Sire

Konnerud IL

17:56

+0:45

6:47

4.

Simen Sommerstad Røste

Kongsberg OL

18:04

+0:53

6:50

5.

Jens Wold

Sturla, IF

18:19

+1:08

6:56

6.

Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt

Konnerud IL

18:25

+1:14

6:58

7.

Hans Mathias Økern Hågård

Konnerud IL

21:10

+3:59

8:01

8.

Ola Gjermstad Pettersen

Konnerud IL

21:54

+4:43

8:17

9.

Kristian Kaiser

Sturla, IF

22:25

+5:14

8:29

10.

Marcus Rygg Syvertsen

Konnerud IL

23:07

+5:56

8:45

11.

Aksel Klausen

Sturla, IF

23:49

+6:38

9:01

12.

Oskar Knutheim

Sturla, IF

24:42

+7:31

9:21

13.

Sivert Knutheim

Sturla, IF

27:26

+10:15

10:23

14.

Ingar Aarvik-Hansen

Sturla, IF

29:43

+12:32

11:15

DNS

Arne Biseth

Kongsberg OL

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

15:26

+0:00

5:36

2.

Vegard Myklemyr

Nesbyen IL

15:44

+0:18

5:43

3.

Lukas Klausen

Sturla, IF

17:05

+1:39

6:12

4.

Johan Kristian Undeland

Sturla, IF

17:17

+1:51

6:17

5.

Mathias Skourup Rognebakke

Sturla, IF

17:23

+1:57

6:19

6.

Magnus Skourup Rognebakke

Sturla, IF

18:23

+2:57

6:41

7.

Martin Kaiser

Sturla, IF

19:18

+3:52

7:01

8.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

19:59

+4:33

7:16

9.

Kristoffer Børke Sætaberget

Vang OL

20:18

+4:52

7:22

10.

Anders Gustafsson

Sturla, IF

20:22

+4:56

7:24

11.

Anders Elvekrok

Eiker OL

20:34

+5:08

7:28

12.

Håkon Wold

Sturla, IF

20:53

+5:27

7:35

13.

Eivind Bogen Arenth

Sturla, IF

21:03

+5:37

7:39

14.

Geir Thomas Knutheim

Sturla, IF

21:23

+5:57

7:46

15.

Philippe Zürcher

Eiker OL

21:33

+6:07

7:50

156 158

16.

Per Jogeir Karlsbakk

Konnerud IL

21:44

+6:18

7:54

17.

Hans Jevanord

Fossum IF

21:48

+6:22

7:55

18.

Per Erik Opseth

Ringerike OL

21:53

+6:27

7:57

19.

Tibor Vári

Sturla, IF

22:03

+6:37

8:01

20.

Øystein Rognebakke

Sturla, IF

22:12

+6:46

8:04

21.

Holger Keilholz

Røyken OL

22:36

+7:10

8:13

22.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Lierbygda OL

22:44

+7:18

8:16

23.

Einar Thune Iversen

Sturla, IF

22:58

+7:32

8:21

24.

Øivind Fadum

Sande Sportsklubb

24:36

+9:10

8:56

25.

Svend Kristian Eidsten

Sturla, IF

24:47

+9:21

9:00

26.

Snorre Frydenlund

Sturla, IF

24:59

+9:33

9:05

27.

Jon Erik Kvarme

Sturla, IF

25:04

+9:38

9:06

90

28.

Sverre Norheim-Martinsen

Sturla, IF

25:14

+9:48

9:10

29.

Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg

NTNUI

25:22

+9:56

9:13

30.

Åsmund Andersen

Konnerud IL

29:27

+14:01

10:42

31.

Jan Trygve Jensen

Berger og Svelvik OL

30:10

+14:44

10:58

32.

Per Arne Arnesen

Nordre Follo Orientering

31:24

+15:58

11:25

DNS

Morten Herman Vogt

Konnerud IL

DNS

Bernt Hellerud

Konnerud IL

Klasse: Rekrutt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker OL

20:26

Emil Thune Iversen

Sturla, IF

30:13

Eira Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

20:31

DNS

Marte Gulliksen

Eiker OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 april 2022, 14:05:17

Arrangør:

Konnerud IL

Antall deltagere:

101

Antall startet:

96