Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Olsrud 5. mai 2022

Klasse: A-mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

August Hellerud Sire

Konnerud IL

38:07

+0:00

8:21

2.

Fredrik Fet Andersen

Konnerud IL

39:48

+1:41

8:43

3.

Magnus Skourup Rognebakke

Sturla, IF

41:16

+3:09

9:02

4.

Erik Haare

Konnerud IL

44:08

+6:01

9:40

5.

Anders Gustafsson

Sturla, IF

46:28

+8:21

10:11

6.

Erik Saugerud

Konnerud IL

46:38

+8:31

10:13

7.

Mina Akiko Horni Johnsen

Sturla, IF

46:55

+8:48

10:17

8.

Terje Wessel Pettersen

Konnerud IL

49:54

+11:47

10:56

9.

Ylva Klausen

Sturla, IF

50:14

+12:07

11:00

10.

Bernt Hellerud

Konnerud IL

51:19

+13:12

11:15

11.

Geir Thomas Knutheim

Sturla, IF

59:26

+21:19

13:02

12.

Øyvind Undstad

Sturla, IF

1:00:37

+22:30

13:17

13.

Isak Fagerland

Sturla, IF

1:05:32

+27:25

14:22

14.

Jon Erik Kvarme

Sturla, IF

1:05:42

+27:35

14:24

DSQ

Martin Kaiser

Sturla, IF

30:09

82 81 80 79

DSQ

Sverre Norheim-Martinsen

Sturla, IF

56:25

77 78 85 84 82 81 80 79 88 100

DSQ

Ole Gjerstad

Sturla, IF

59:09

85 84 82 81 80 79 88 100

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Kaiser

Sturla, IF

29:12

+0:00

9:04

2.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

41:50

+12:38

12:59

3.

Aud Ellen Brevik

Sturla, IF

49:21

+20:09

15:19

4.

Kirsten Gjermstad

Konnerud IL

49:50

+20:38

15:28

5.

Hanne-Kristin Kvarme

Sturla, IF

1:06:45

+37:33

20:43

6.

Einar Thune Iversen

Sturla, IF

1:20:19

+51:07

24:56

DSQ

Grethe Lill Ryeng

Sturla, IF

1:55:52

81 82 84 85 88 100

Klasse: C/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Klausen

Sturla, IF

28:13

+0:00

12:39

2.

Trym Bækken OReilly

Sturla, IF

34:11

+5:58

15:19

3.

Kristian Kaiser

Sturla, IF

34:34

+6:21

15:30

4.

Nina Tøndevold

Konnerud IL

39:16

+11:03

17:36

88

5.

Dorota Thune Iversen

Sturla, IF

53:30

+25:17

23:59

6.

Sigrid Skare

Konnerud IL

55:10

+26:57

24:44

7.

Sofie Skare

Konnerud IL

1:03:31

+35:18

28:28

DSQ

Mette Spangberg

Konnerud IL

34:22

82 88

DSQ

Ingar Aarvik-Hansen

Sturla, IF

41:28

76

DSQ

Oskar Knutheim

Sturla, IF

41:38

76

DSQ

Sivert Knutheim

Sturla, IF

41:40

76

DSQ

Aksel Elias Sauve

Sturla, IF

1:00:53

76


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 mai 2022, 08:17:04

Arrangør:

Konnerud IL

Antall deltagere:

36

Antall startet:

36