Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
OBIK2022Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

P4 OABIK Sognsvann 24. mai 2022

Klasse: D35-44(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Charlotte Sanchis

Heming Orientering

55:37

+0:00

Klasse: D50-54(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Høien

Ullevål Sykehus

1:29:39

+0:00

Klasse: D55-59(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Elise Jørgensen

Promis BIL

43:09

+0:00

Klasse: D65-69(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eva Helen Reistad

Thales BIL

1:17:04

+0:00

160

Klasse: D75-79(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

50:09

+0:00

152

2.

Sidsel Sandelien

Heming Orientering

1:37:13

+47:04

Klasse: D80-(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker SK

1:14:19

+0:00

2.

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

1:24:51

+10:32

Klasse: H17-34(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Nesland

Solution Seeker

43:14

+0:00

2.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

50:30

+7:16

79 80 83 94 96 152 151 132 131 159 160 249

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frank Åge Kippernes

FFI BIL

59:40

+0:00

75

2.

Alexander Urnes

FFI BIL

1:02:00

+2:20

75 79 80 83 94 96 152 160 249

3.

Andreas Barstad

Årvoll

1:13:41

+14:01

Klasse: H45-49(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Rygh

HEMING

48:16

+0:00

2.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

1:00:28

+12:12

Klasse: H50-54(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Kristian Kristensen

Bodø Orientering

49:32

+0:00

2.

Espen Lunøe

Nydalens Skiklub

55:13

+5:41

3.

Kjetil Watne

NORGES BANK

57:21

+7:49

4.

Gunnar Rustad

FFI BIL

58:04

+8:32

5.

Per Christian Stenshorne

Nydalens Skiklub

1:05:48

+16:16

Arrang

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

Arrang

Peder Natvig

NORGES BANK

Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

35:35

+0:00

2.

Frode Johansen

Equinor BIL

52:20

+16:45

Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

37:37

+0:00

2.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

Bærum kom.

53:38

+16:01

3.

Hasse Bergstrøm

HB Consult

58:47

+21:10

4.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

1:00:48

+23:11

DSQ

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partner

1:06:10

80 159 160

Klasse: H70-74(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Nermo

COWI BIL

47:26

+0:00

2.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

54:19

+6:53

80

Klasse: H75-79(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Thomas Petersen

Nittedal

48:50

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Sandelien

Heming Orientering

54:08

+5:18

3.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

1:00:52

+12:02

DSQ

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

53:56

151 152 160

Klasse: H80-(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

51:03

+0:00

2.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

1:00:12

+9:09

80

3.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

1:37:24

+46:21

Klasse: ÅK(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Espen Holm

Overtoppen

40:28

84 131 153 159

DSQ

Hanne Folde

PRIVAT

1:05:21

94 96 130 151 152 160

Klasse: ÅL(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anine Ahlsand

Nydalens Skiklub

44:33

+0:00

2.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

49:00

+4:27

3.

Hanne Maria Vister

GEOFORM

53:47

+9:14

4.

Kristin Waage

FFI BIL

1:02:23

+17:50

5.

Cathrine Sandvik

NORGES BANK

1:09:33

+25:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 juni 2022, 12:18:24

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

45

Antall startet:

45