Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

OBIK2022

Klasse: D50-54(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Hanne HøienUllevål Sykehus2060210301030
2Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL103011030
2Kjersti HovFossum IF103011030
2Arleen EngesetNORGES BANK103011030
2Aleidis LøkenHeming Orientering103011030
6Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens Skiklub100711007
7Brita SauarEquinor9911991
8Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering8031803
9Birgitte BlindheimLovisenberg7481748
10Anita von KroghFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
11Hege FeiringTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: D55-59(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Nina Elise JørgensenPromis BIL803281030103010301030103082210301030
2Gisela SundelinHeming Orientering257536031030942
3Susannah MalmSTATNETT255731030776751
4Tuva Heen103011030
4Trine RaaenAker Brygge Orientering103011030
4Susanna MalmStatnett BIL103011030
7Ingvild Tandberg9051905
8Gisela SundelinPRIVAT8771877
9Åshild FlatebakkenTyrving, IL7082100608
10Gunn StabbetorpFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
11Unni StenhammerPRIVAT1001100
11Janicke Dahl NorlandLyn1001100
Klasse: D60-64(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Sharon BroadwellIL GeoForm558961030103075071910301030
2Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF103011030
2Gunhild SundtjønnFremtind103011030
2Berit DanielsenTYRVING103011030
2Anne Regine BakstadFriskis&Svettis103011030
2Aleidis LøkenHeming Orientering103011030
7Unni RyeFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
Klasse: D70-74(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Nora UrsinBærum kom.412041030103010301030
2Nina KolbergTyrving, IL103011030
2Aud I SpjelkavikFBI103011030
4Aud I SpjelkavikTYRVING8821882
Klasse: D75-79(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF8240810301030103010301030103010301030
2Sidsel SandelienHeming Orientering50656103055175010301030674
3Elisabeth EriksenFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
Klasse: D80-(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions81469103010309491030100103091710301030
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK7169810010301030994103010309251030
3Anne-Britt NilsenHIOA8851885
4Anne-Britt NilsenOSLO MET8782778100
Klasse: H17-34(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Kristoffer NeslandSolution Seeker2060210301030
2Georg BuggeAAS-JAKOBSEN19383936100902
3Andreas DaleBergens TF188428541030
4Martin AsprustenFFI bil153025001030
5Vegard Jarvis WestergårdOppsal orientering103011030
5Peder GjølstadBKOK103011030
5Oskar Asdøl AaldeKLubbløs103011030
5Anders GjølstadBKOK103011030
9Karl FremstadIL Tyrving9711971
10Anders RøhnebækBKOK9211921
11Einar MelsomPRIVAT9081908
12Sigurd MelsomOpsal IF7481748
13Eirik AsdølAsker SK1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Frank Åge KippernesFFI BIL84509994103010301030776103050010301030
2Alexander Urnes JohnsonFFI BIL35904103010301030500
3Jacob DybwadVeritas194421009935
4Eivind RuthVeritas BIL103011030
5Alexander UrnesFFI BIL100011000
6Andreas BarstadÅrvoll8931893
7Matias HolteCognite8731873
Klasse: H50-54(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Svein NygårdNORGES BANK10300121030103050010301030103010305001030103010301030
2Ole Kristian KristensenBodø Orientering7539810309819191030898892843946
3Eskil DahlenTELENOR37474985796981985
4Gunnar RustadFFI BIL26593914864881
5Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK199321030963
6Nils Petter FremingHeming Orientering189928921007
7Kjetil WatneNORGES BANK18722931941
8Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL172526951030
9Per Christian StenshorneNydalens Skiklub17092836873
10Hans JevanordFossum IF16952900795
11Erik ThorstensenOSLO MET16312880751
12Peder NatvigNORGES BANK14822500982
13Erling KatlaFOssum IF103011030
13Brynjar FredheimLillomarka O-lag103011030
15Ketil RisvollTELENOR9772877100
16Espen LunøeNydalens Skiklub9631963
17Harald IweIL Geoform9141914
18Fredrik SaugestadNydalens Skiklub8481848
19Erik SauarKolL8381838
20Eirik JøntvedtÅrvoll7741774
21Uno HanslienFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
22Rolv Anders SystadLyn1001100
Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Roger BirkelandTELENOR496858481030103010301030
2Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK459651030103010065001030
3Anders AsdølTyrving, IL2060210301030
4Frode JohansenEquinor BIL191537851001030
5Bjørn Mo ØstgrenStatskraft103011030
5Anders FlågenHeming Orientering103011030
7Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonFBI100711007
8Odd Arne LianKolL9791979
9Per JohanssonPRIVAT9041904
10Paul HinschKustein8331833
11Mats CarlinFBI8161816
12Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL7711771
13Tom RådahlTyrving, IL5901590
14Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS5121512
15Terje MelsomFossum IF1001100
Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Are EriksenOSI85699946943103095910069018728821030
2Richard Zeiner-GundersenAker Brygge Orientering75428103010251004988697929928941
3Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN61806103010301030103010301030
4Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF55327866692927766776692813
5Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL38185904706722730756
6Bjørn BermenVisma30634576684824979
7Lars FjellbirkelandOUS BIL27574606576680895
8Knut Bjarne SætreBærum kom.272941030807792100
9Ivar RefslandUIO260447601007141030
10Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partner24704954100675741
11Hasse BergstrømHB Consult21193741729649
12Pål TherkelsenPrivat198521025960
13Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil18413764500577
14Tore KalhovdAker Solutions17432817926
15Leif BillingsøEidskog OL103011030
15Knud Bjørne-LarsenRiksteateret103011030
15Jon KaarbyNydalens Skiklub103011030
15Eivind HoffTyrving, IL103011030
19Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL9531953
20Tore SundtjønnSchibsted9511951
21Gunnar HaldenDSB9331933
22Per KaarbyOvertoppen9282828100
23Kjell MarksetLarvik OK8591859
24Øyvind SteneAsker SK8521852
25Per Morten LefdalMetier OEC8241824
26Stig Hultgreen KarlsenGEOFORM8191819
27Nils Petter FremmingCognite5001500
27Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL5001500
29Øystein KihldahlAHS1001100
29Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL1001100
29Tore KalhovdFossum IF1001100
29Roar SigurdsenRingnes1001100
29Eirik TandrevoldFOssum IF1001100
29Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: H65-69(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Bård NatvigKLP61806103010301030103010301030
2Terje Wiig Mathisen Cognite3060450010305001030
3Stein MyhreBærum Skiklubb289848681030500500
4Einar JensenStatens kartverk285638781030948
5Rune HultgrenGEOFORM24483792911745
6Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL2038210301008
7Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL187921030849
8Trond HegnaAsker SK103011030
9Morten JohannessenDNB101711017
10Stig Hultgren KarlsenGeoform8561856
11Ivar RefslandUIO8451845
12Karl Aasmund ErøyOKMoss8151815
13Gunnar HaldenDSB1001100
Klasse: H70-74(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Vidar BerteigIL GeoForm10300101030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Per NermoCOWI BIL93321410306381030998781103010010306366921018792781842
3Reidar KierulfRKP863612757101410094710308827581008147121030692
4Per MagnusFHI47326673838827789746859
5Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping14463660686100
6Knut G KarlsenOmega AS13862500886
7Egil HusethKamp Vestheim11072607500
Klasse: H75-79(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL977112103088710011011100750097685610079358871030
2Knut MøgedalAker Solutions906012986103074710086297070010309561017762504
3Bjørn SandelienHeming Orientering85941010309669091008089379688859891002
4Kjell StenstadvollTyrving, IL7982896810301030103086899610301030
5John Thomas PetersenNittedal62467771103010307921017834772
6Roar GuddingFossum IF40267575805815100844100787
7Kjell RøkkeTyrving IL3956410301030942954
8Per HaugenLillomarka O-lag36205866789914100951
9Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO32406730100100828982500
10Fridulv SagbergKoll298741001030957900
11Einar SkåreBrevpost25474740841100866
12Per FosserIndre Østfold OK10992999100
13Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL103011030
14Lars-Evan PettersonNVE102011020
15Kaare SolhjellPrivat6671667
16Odd KlettliBSK6631663
17Karl A LangerødLovisenberg5281528
18Terje EriksenFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
18Oddvar HagenThales BIL5001500
18Erich SturmThales BIL5001500
21Jan VesterkjærEquinor1001100
Klasse: H80-(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Bjørn EgnerHEMING Orientering10036119401030103010301030856103010302010301030
2Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare64788103093070610301019625638500
3Tor Drage Aker Solutions616597091030556799103055375410724
4Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb34755903692100822958
5Jon C. FougnerFUGRO323948051030904500
6Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT201739171000100
7Per Eric StåhlbrandKJELSÅS1129350059930
8Tor OmmundsenVeritas BIL9691969
9Kjell LøvoldHeming Orientering8682768100
10Terje ThrondsenNIttedal3003100100100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Bjørn Are CarlssonFossum IF2060210301030
2Veslemøy SolbergKONNERUD103011030
2Veronica ØvremoÅlgård ok103011030
2Per JohanssonPRIVAT103011030
2Marte KnutssonNIH103011030
2Margrethe BarstadÅrvoll103011030
2Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK103011030
2Arne StenstadvoldTYRVING103011030
9Per KaarbyOvertoppen101911019
10Kjetil ØstvoldGlamox101311013
11Sven OhrvikKONNERUD9901990
12Andrea HanssenBKOK9121912
13Heidi AlvestrandFossum IF9081908
14Camilla SimensenFOssum IF8571857
15Per OngstadPRIVAT8331833
16Lavrans Larsen HirschTyrving, IL8261826
17Claus FritznerKongsBERG8121812
18Jan VesterkjærEquinor BIL8061806
19Tine HestnesBKOK8051805
20Elise GisholtFossum IF8041804
21Siri SpjelkavikTYRVING7131713
22SIGRID MØRETRØNORDRE FOLLO6181618
23Marius BergFossum IF5001500
23Andreas ForsVarteig OL5001500
25Torstein SchelleArmada1001100
25Jan Petter VanneboArmada1001100
25Hanne FoldePRIVAT1001100
25Eyvor HoffFFI BIL1001100
25Espen HolmOvertoppen1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL192421030894
2Torstein SchelleArmada19023919100883
3Rune HultgrenGEOFORM11092609500
4Thomas VeenbakkenFossum IF103011030
4Svein NygårdNORGES BANK103011030
4Petter Andreas BerghNTNU103011030
4Paul HinschMicado103011030
4Olav HasaasFossum IF103011030
4Nikolai NordstrandHavfonn103011030
4Ludvig RødnesOppsal orientering103011030
4Jøran KristensenSpond103011030
4Brita Oppheim SauarKolL103011030
4Anders WenhaugSolution Seektr103011030
14Knut HellandLørenskog kommune9681968
15Sigurd RødnesOppsal orientering9531953
16Trond MøretrøNORDRE Follo9071907
17Jacob Finstad LandTyrving, IL8771877
18HELENE HOEL JOMAASFossum IF8121812
19Trude FixdalHeming Orientering6731673
20Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK6501650
21Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen6051605
22Bjørn MyhrVegvesenet5221522
23Stig Hultgren KarlsenGeoform5001500
24Magnus Rørlien JevanorFossum IF1001100
24Jens Christian HolstTyrving, IL1001100
24Håkon TveitFFI BIL1001100
Klasse: D35-44(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Charlotte SanchisHeming Orientering2060210301030
Klasse: D65-69(KORT)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Eva Helen ReistadThales BIL422051030103010301001030
2Lise HugdahlCoop1001100
Klasse: H45-49(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Karl RyghHEMING2060210301030
2Audun BjerknesMåren OK202438941001030
3Ola NakkenAhus bil103011030
3Henning CarlsenOK Moss103011030
3Bjørn WidénTyrving, IL103011030
Klasse: ÅL(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Bjørn SolhjemHæggland og Svanberg2160310010301030
2Cathrine SandvikNORGES BANK174927191030
3Kristin WaageFFI BIL13002800500
4Trude FixdalHeming Orientering103011030
4Gard LindsethNydalen SK103011030
4Erling KatlaFossum IF103011030
4Einar GisholtFossum IF103011030
4Anine AhlsandNydalens Skiklub103011030
9EIVIND BERNER MYHRENTNUI100311003
10Harald BakkeFossum IF9921992
11Mikael OlaussonOSI9701970
12Hanne Maria VisterGEOFORM9061906
13Guttorm L EggeKommunalbanken8821882
14Espen HolmOvertoppen8111811
15Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF7351735
16Per OsenEquinor BIL6681668
17Trude NorddalPRIVAT1001100
17Rolv Anders SystadLyn1001100
Klasse: ÅPEN-N
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Frida KonowPRIVAT103011030
1Bernt IversenViken103011030
Klasse: D45-49(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Hege GunnerødAsker SK30903103010301030
2Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Filip Gudding NordahlVestre Akers Skiklubb199329631030
2Jo Paltiel HanslienFHI103011030
2Henrik DuvaasFossum IF103011030
4Eli BergeFossum IF101711017
5Christina EngebretsenFriskis&Svettis9701970
Klasse: D17-34(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Tone SundtjønnLillomarka O-lag103011030
1Nikoline AsdølKLubbløs103011030
1Linnea HolstIL Tyrving103011030
Klasse: D-TRIM(TRIM-C)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Isabelle ØvremoKLubbløs103011030
1Hanne FoldePRIVAT103011030
1Alida HertzenbergFossum IF103011030
4Camilla SimensenFossum IF8751875
5Anne Margrete HammerTELENOR BIL1001100
Klasse: DL(LANG)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
1Brita Oppheim SauarKolL191728871030
2Marie Rygh HoltenNydalens Skiklubb103011030
Klasse: D15-16(MELLOM)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12P13P14P15P16
2Henni KristensenHeming Orientering103011030


Antall tellende løp: 10

Poengregel: