Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
OBIK2022Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OBIK P6 Låkeberget 7. juni 2022

Klasse: D45-49(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hege Gunnerød

Asker SK

1:02:23

+0:00

Arrang

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

Klasse: D50-54(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Høien

Ullevål Sykehus

1:13:28

+0:00

Arrang

Anita von Krogh

Folkehelseinstituttet

Klasse: D55-59(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstituttet

Klasse: D60-64(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Unni Rye

Folkehelseinstituttet

Klasse: D70-74(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

54:59

+0:00

Klasse: D75-79(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrang

Elisabeth Eriksen

Folkehelseinstituttet

Klasse: D80-(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

42:45

+0:00

2.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker SK

44:59

+2:14

Klasse: H17-34(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Peder Gjølstad

BKOK

42:17

+0:00

2.

Anders Røhnebæk

BKOK

50:40

+8:23

3.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

51:26

+9:09

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alexander Urnes Johnson

FFI BIL

1:03:01

+0:00

32 64 136 54 49 60 56

2.

Jacob Dybwad

Veritas

1:13:43

+10:42

Klasse: H45-49(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Rygh

HEMING

51:08

+0:00

Klasse: H50-54(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

45:30

+0:00

2.

Erik Thorstensen

OSLO MET

58:16

+12:46

3.

Gunnar Rustad

FFI BIL

58:47

+13:17

Arrang

Uno Hanslien

Folkehelseinstituttet

Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

36:24

+0:00

2.

Roger Birkeland

TELENOR

48:54

+12:30

3.

Karsten Borge

AIMIT AS

1:12:41

+36:17

Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

41:42

+0:00

1.

Pål Therkelsen

Privat

41:42

+0:00

3.

Are Eriksen

OSI

47:03

+5:21

4.

Gunnar Halden

DSB

47:17

+5:35

5.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

47:45

+6:03

6.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

56:03

+14:21

Klasse: H65-69(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bård Natvig

KLP

31:36

+0:00

Klasse: H70-74(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

25:09

+0:00

2.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

32:05

+6:56

3.

Per Magnus

FHI

33:48

+8:39

4.

Øyvin A. Brøymer

Intertrade Shipping

40:57

+15:48

Klasse: H75-79(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Røkke

Tyrving IL

32:41

+0:00

2.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

35:56

+3:15

3.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka O-lag

38:59

+6:18

4.

Roar Gudding

Fossum IF

45:26

+12:45

5.

Einar Skåre

Brevpost

49:39

+16:58

6.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

50:18

+17:37

Arrang

Terje Eriksen

Folkehelseinstituttet

Klasse: H80-(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

44:06

+0:00

2.

Arne Chr Scheie

PRIVAT

53:10

+9:04

3.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

1:02:43

+18:37

4.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:11:16

+27:10

DSQ

Terje Throndsen

NIttedal

47:56

64 32 34 92 100

Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Paltiel Hanslien

FHI

26:43

+0:00

2.

Filip Gudding Nordahl

Vestre Akers Skiklubb

29:47

+3:04

47 62 154 93 42 41 63 100

Klasse: ÅK(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

29:37

+0:00

2.

Andrea Hanssen

BKOK

36:00

+6:23

46 56 64 32 34 92 134 100

3.

Tine Hestnes

BKOK

41:47

+12:10

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brita Oppheim Sauar

KolL

48:13

+0:00

2.

Torstein Schelle

Armada

57:57

+9:44

3.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

59:23

+11:10

4.

Bjørn Myhr

Vegvesenet

1:34:20

+46:07

Klasse: ÅL(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trude Fixdal

Heming Orientering

1:09:35

+0:00

DSQ

Trude Norddal

PRIVAT

1:13:19

54 49 60 56 46 40 34 92 134


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 september 2022, 10:49:07

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

57