Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (java)
OBIK2022Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

P10 OABIK Østmarksetra 16. august 2022

Klasse: D55-59(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Elise Jørgensen

Promis BIL

55:30

+0:00

DSQ

Unni Stenhammer

PRIVAT

34:48

47 53 60 62 50 249

Klasse: D65-69(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Eva Helen Reistad

Thales BIL

45:24

47 53 60 62 50 249

Klasse: D75-79(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sidsel Sandelien

Heming Orientering

1:44:34

+0:00

Brutt

Inger Lise Bjordal

Oppsal IF

Klasse: D80-(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker SK

1:40:12

+0:00

DSQ

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

40:34

47 53 60 62 50 249

Klasse: H17-34(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Jarvis Westergård

Oppsal orientering

36:17

+0:00

2.

Karl Fremstad

IL Tyrving

39:50

+3:33

3.

Einar Melsom

PRIVAT

43:43

+7:26

4.

Andreas Dale

Bergens TF

46:52

+10:35

5.

Sigurd Melsom

Opsal IF

54:33

+18:16

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alexander Urnes Johnson

FFI BIL

1:17:58

+0:00

2.

Frank Åge Kippernes

FFI BIL

1:56:05

+38:07

Klasse: H50-54(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

55:15

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

1:14:17

+19:02

Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roger Birkeland

TELENOR

1:19:41

+0:00

DSQ

Terje Melsom

Fossum IF

50:37

47 53 60 62 54 249

Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

51:44

+0:00

2.

Are Eriksen

OSI

53:11

+1:27

3.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

53:59

+2:15

DSQ

Bjørn Henning Grandal

Tyrving, IL

56:05

47

Klasse: H65-69(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Cognite

32:42

+0:00

2.

Einar Jensen

Statens kartverk

42:01

+9:19

Klasse: H70-74(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Nermo

COWI BIL

1:17:18

+0:00

DSQ

Øyvin A. Brøymer

Intertrade Shipping

24:24

47 53 60 62 50 249

DSQ

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

1:15:05

47

Klasse: H75-79(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Stenstadvoll

Tyrving, IL

47:33

+0:00

2.

Odd Klettli

BSK

1:21:28

+33:55

DSQ

Per Fosser

Indre Østfold OK

5:36

63 32 34 36 48 47 53 60 62 50 249

DSQ

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

28:26

47 53 60 62 50 249

DSQ

Bjørn Sandelien

Heming Orientering

1:05:03

60

DSQ

Roar Gudding

Fossum IF

1:28:16

34 47

Arrang

Oddvar Hagen

Thales BIL

Arrang

Erich Sturm

Thales BIL

Arrang

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

Klasse: H80-(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

1:44:33

+0:00

2.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

1:44:46

+0:13

Klasse: ÅK(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Johansson

PRIVAT

39:52

+0:00

2.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

39:55

+0:03

3.

Claus Fritzner

KongsBERG

55:39

+15:47

DSQ

Torstein Schelle

Armada

1:01:55

36 48 47 53

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ludvig Rødnes

Oppsal orientering

40:21

+0:00

2.

Knut Helland

Lørenskog kommune

44:34

+4:13

3.

Sigurd Rødnes

Oppsal orientering

44:55

+4:34

4.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

1:08:37

+28:16

5.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

1:11:52

+31:31

Klasse: ÅL(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Cathrine Sandvik

NORGES BANK

1:45:14

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 september 2022, 10:52:03

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

48