Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Wing4er 2011Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er Løp 2 - Klubbmesterskap 20. juni 2011

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Annika Bjerkan

Wing OK

28:59

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

26:48

Kristiane Mo

Wing OK

21:21

Solveig Sørensen

Wing OK

25:02

Synne Roheim

Wing OK

25:50

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

23:03

Malin Roheim

Wing OK

28:55

Aurora Andersen

Wing OK

23:13

Ingrid Amundsen

Wing OK

29:00

Karita Skamfer Evenmo

Wing OK

23:06

Maria Felicia Eide Kaasbøll

Wing OK

27:02

Thale Bergdal Mestvedt

Wing OK

26:58

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

27:05

Edvard Torvik

Wing OK

23:15

Fredrik Bjerkan

Wing OK

29:01

Sebastian Bjerkan

Wing OK

18:25

Sigurd Braathen

Wing OK

23:30

Vegard Haugerud

Wing OK

29:34

Mathias B. Berntsen

Wing OK

29:34

Henrik Braathen

Wing OK

27:54

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

34:40

Eivind Bruaset

Wing OK

16:07

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sarah Louise Brynhildsen

Wing OK

52:08

+0:00

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Vindal

Wing OK

33:17

+0:00

2.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

44:53

+11:36

3.

Bendik Østvik

Wing OK

49:23

+16:06

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vibeke Klock Fleten

Wing OK

40:30

+0:00

2.

Anne E Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

45:56

+5:26

DSQ

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

34:30

112 113 114 80 100 81

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

44:26

+0:00

2.

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

57:57

+13:31

3.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

1:17:02

+32:36

Startet

Ingrid Therese Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

19:57

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

39:29

+0:00

2.

Oskar Torvik

Wing OK

52:03

+12:34

3.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

52:30

+13:01

4.

Eskild Brandal Avlesbug

Wing OK

56:42

+17:13

5.

John Gederaas Kanstad

Wing OK

57:12

+17:43

6.

Birk Gravdahl

Wing OK

1:01:18

+21:49

Brutt

Ottar Østvik

Wing OK

55:47

71 100 81

Klasse: D17-39B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Cathrine Mediaas Clausen

Wing OK

1:11:54

+0:00

Klasse: D40B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

1:13:43

+0:00

Brutt

Oddveig Alvestad

Wing OK

Klasse: H60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

49:12

+0:00

2.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

50:35

+1:23

3.

Georg Sørhøy

Wing OK

1:01:09

+11:57

Klasse: D17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Reenaas

Wing OK

45:42

+0:00

2.

Mali Gederaas Kanstad

Wing OK

1:01:39

+15:57

3.

Emily Wall

Wing OK

1:04:56

+19:14

4.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

1:37:57

+52:15

Klasse: H17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Berger

Wing OK

32:37

+0:00

2.

Chris Forne

Wing OK

37:20

+4:43

3.

Erlend Skrøvseth

Wing OK

1:00:59

+28:22

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

34:30

+0:00

2.

Bård Smestad

Wing OK

37:42

+3:12

3.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

46:57

+12:27

4.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

48:12

+13:42

5.

Stein Ove Østvik

Wing OK

48:19

+13:49

6.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

59:06

+24:36

7.

Terje Kanstad

Wing OK

59:30

+25:00

8.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

1:06:29

+31:59

9.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

1:07:19

+32:49

DSQ

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

41:24

172 72 173 174 175 173

Klasse: Arrangør

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Magne Avlesbug

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Marit Varmedal

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Petter Eriksen

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Lisbeth Bjugan

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Jostein Kvakland

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Mathias Bjugan

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Bjørn Bjugan

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Liv Tennes

Wing OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 september 2011, 09:55:37

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

72

Antall startet:

72