Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Ranking Veritas sommerløp 2011Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Sommerløp 29. juni 2011

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Steinar Låg

DNV

35:40

+0:00

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

36:35

+0:55

3.

Gard Lindseth

Miljøverndepartementet

37:15

+1:35

4.

Asbjørn Aarvik

Statoil

38:46

+3:06

5.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

Statkraft

38:55

+3:15

6.

Knut Landstad

Fugro

40:15

+4:35

7.

Harald Iwe

IL Geoform

40:48

+5:08

8.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

41:09

+5:29

9.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

41:46

+6:06

10.

John Hansen

AB PIL

41:52

+6:12

11.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

41:59

+6:19

11.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

DN

41:59

+6:19

13.

Trond Lund

Asker Skiklubb

43:02

+7:22

14.

Bjørn H Grandal

Finansavisen

43:12

+7:32

15.

Kyrre Gran

Sveko

44:26

+8:46

16.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

46:35

+10:55

17.

Sigurd Melsom

Fossum IF

46:36

+10:56

18.

Olav Johannessen

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

46:39

+10:59

19.

Magne Knudsen

Privat

47:23

+11:43

20.

Knut Onsager

GEOFORM

48:04

+12:24

21.

Odin Gramstad

OSI Orientering

48:44

+13:04

22.

Tord Erik Skyrud

OSI

49:20

+13:40

23.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI-Orientering

49:28

+13:48

24.

Per Martin Rørvik

FBI

49:32

+13:52

25.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

50:03

+14:23

26.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

50:28

+14:48

27.

Håkon Gaute Kvamme

OSI

50:34

+14:54

28.

Knut Stabell

Statnett BIL

50:37

+14:57

29.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

51:13

+15:33

30.

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

Geoform

52:54

+17:14

31.

Anders Flågen

Heming/Njård OL

53:45

+18:05

32.

Ivar Refsland

Antidoping Norge

53:49

+18:09

33.

Peer Stiansen

Nydalens Skiklub

54:08

+18:28

34.

Terje Melsom

Fossum IF

54:39

+18:59

35.

Espen Messel

Tyrving, IL

55:06

+19:26

36.

Viggo Eriksen

Lommedalen IL

55:08

+19:28

37.

Audun Bjerknes

PRIVAT

55:32

+19:52

38.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

56:19

+20:39

39.

Håkon Bugge

No team

56:26

+20:46

40.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

58:41

+23:01

41.

Mariken Homleid

GEOFORM

59:45

+24:05

42.

Ole Vignes

Geoform

59:50

+24:10

43.

Sturle Hånes

METEOROLOGEN

1:00:44

+25:04

44.

Per Magnus

FHI

1:00:55

+25:15

45.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:01:21

+25:41

46.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

1:02:06

+26:26

47.

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:05:21

+29:41

48.

Morten Hjelm

Veritas

1:05:22

+29:42

49.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:05:46

+30:06

50.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

1:09:24

+33:44

51.

Terje Martinsen

Lørenskog Kommune

1:10:03

+34:23

52.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:19:25

+43:45

53.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST BIL

1:21:31

+45:51

54.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:29:14

+53:34

DSQ

Magnus Grøneng

PRIVAT

48:24

78 79 110 112 119 150

DSQ

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:09:52

78

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

31:51

+0:00

2.

Ellen Turter

Nydalens Skiklub

35:55

+4:04

3.

Einar Markhus

Norconsult

36:17

+4:26

4.

Cato Molthe

Stavanger O-klubb

36:44

+4:53

5.

Olav Hygen

Belisa

37:00

+5:09

6.

Henrik Smith-Meyer

Veritas

37:44

+5:53

7.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

37:45

+5:54

8.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

Bærum KOMMUNE

38:49

+6:58

9.

Kjell Røkke

Reinertsen BIL

39:03

+7:12

10.

Anne Danielsen

LYN

39:20

+7:29

11.

Morten Rambech Dahl

Kamp Vestheim

40:18

+8:27

12.

Karl Otto Nakken

Fossum IF

40:30

+8:39

13.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

41:16

+9:25

14.

Jon Foss

Friskis&Svettis

45:35

+13:44

15.

Jon Færden

Kredinor

45:43

+13:52

16.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

HEMING/NJÅRD

45:45

+13:54

17.

Ann Elin Flågen

Heming/Njård

45:52

+14:01

18.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

45:55

+14:04

19.

Stig Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske AS

46:26

+14:35

20.

Torstein Schelle

Aimit AS

47:12

+15:21

21.

Maia Flood Kjeldsen

NCC

47:37

+15:46

22.

Jens Laugesen

DNV

47:51

+16:00

23.

Tor Ommundsen

Veritas

48:52

+17:01

24.

Dan Sørensen

PRIVAT

49:14

+17:23

25.

Per Aagaard

Heming/Njård

49:41

+17:50

26.

Haakon Knudsen

DNV

52:59

+21:08

27.

Arnstein Tveito

PRIVAT

53:26

+21:35

28.

Frank Olsen

Bardu

53:54

+22:03

29.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

54:38

+22:47

30.

Morten Sørlie

AimIT AS

55:46

+23:55

31.

Tom Andreassen

DNBNOR

56:19

+24:28

32.

Håkon Helge

Veritas

56:32

+24:41

33.

Torbjørn Breistrand

Nydalens Skiklub

56:33

+24:42

34.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

58:13

+26:22

35.

Karl A Langerød

Lovisenberg

58:33

+26:42

36.

Charlotte Sanchis

Fugro

58:44

+26:53

37.

Bjørn Berre

Fossum IF

59:13

+27:22

38.

Einar Skåre

BREVPOST

1:00:51

+29:00

39.

Tove Linnea Aas

Fjellet IL

1:01:13

+29:22

40.

Anne Thorine Lundstein

PRIVAT

1:01:14

+29:23

41.

Anne Marit Færden

Fagforbundet

1:04:56

+33:05

42.

Kjell H. Eriksen

Norges Bank

1:08:25

+36:34

43.

Signe Omtveit

PRIVAT

1:08:45

+36:54

44.

Olav Omtveit

Telenor BIL

1:08:53

+37:02

45.

Nina Kolberg

Tyrving, IL

1:10:50

+38:59

46.

Jakob Haldorsen

GEOFORM

1:11:07

+39:16

47.

Hanne Grandal

Tyrving, IL

1:12:59

+41:08

48.

Lars Arnesen

PRIVAT

1:15:18

+43:27

49.

Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn

OSI

1:17:31

+45:40

50.

Tor Henriksen

HIO

1:17:44

+45:53

51.

Atle Søvik

Tyrving, IL

1:40:58

+1:09:07

DSQ

Jappe Blomhoff

Heming/Njård OL

55:15

71

DSQ

Elisabeth Ibsen

UiO

1:27:34

119

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

30:26

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Eckstrøm

NVE

33:11

+2:45

3.

Marit Larssen

Statnett

35:14

+4:48

4.

Mari Westeng

Statnett

36:40

+6:14

5.

Jon Tolgensbakk

Geoform

37:45

+7:19

6.

Fredrik Kaltenborn

Kamp Vestheim

38:13

+7:47

7.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka O-lag

38:17

+7:51

8.

Bjørn Rossow

Thales

39:12

+8:46

9.

Jon Fanavoll

Kamp Vestheim

43:45

+13:19

10.

Ingvild Austarheim

OSI

49:37

+19:11

11.

Arne Jordal

AFC

50:26

+20:00

12.

Oddvar Andreassen

Romerikslaget

1:06:33

+36:07

13.

Thomas Røgeberg

KOLL

1:09:42

+39:16

14.

Bjarne Smaadahl

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:11:53

+41:27

15.

Ola Kjeldsen

NVE

1:14:30

+44:04

16.

Cathy Celley

GEOFORM

1:38:44

+1:08:18

DSQ

Magne Grande

FBI

39:36

71


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 juli 2011, 22:49:46

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

126

Antall startet:

126