Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Wing4er 2011Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er Løp 3 29. august 2011

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Malin Roheim

Wing OK

18:21

Synne Roheim

Wing OK

20:31

Maria Felicia Eide Kaasbøll

Wing OK

1:23:22

75 76

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

14:28

Sebastian Bjerkan

Wing OK

14:03

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

33:28

Eivind Bruaset

Wing OK

13:00

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristiane Mo

Wing OK

31:49

75 76

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

1:21:43

75 76

Sarah Louise Brynhildsen

Wing OK

1:20:22

75 76

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

1:19:05

75 76

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

36:36

75 76

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

1:19:57

75 76

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Liv Tennes

Wing OK

1:23:25

75 76

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

56:29

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

34:42

+0:00

2.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

35:17

+0:35

3.

Eskild Brandal Avlesbug

Wing OK

37:16

+2:34

4.

Mathias Vindal

Wing OK

43:27

+8:45

5.

Birk Gravdahl

Wing OK

44:13

+9:31

DSQ

Oskar Torvik

Wing OK

44:49

172 173 77 78

Klasse: D40B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

39:20

+0:00

2.

Heidi Torvik

Wing OK

43:00

+3:40

3.

Anne E Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

1:00:46

+21:26

4.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

1:10:37

+31:17

Klasse: H40B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

1:06:32

+0:00

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Lutro

Wing OK

50:38

+0:00

2.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

1:01:28

+10:50

3.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

1:04:45

+14:07

Klasse: D13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

56:00

+0:00

2.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

1:02:39

+6:39

DSQ

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

1:19:50

179 176 177 76

Klasse: H13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

47:42

+0:00

Klasse: D17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emily Wall

Wing OK

48:56

+0:00

2.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

1:16:59

+28:03

Klasse: H17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Chris Forne

Wing OK

25:43

+0:00

2.

Ola Berger

Wing OK

30:45

+5:02

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

28:27

+0:00

2.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

34:57

+6:30

3.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

37:37

+9:10

4.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

44:46

+16:19

5.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

54:39

+26:12

Klasse: Arrangør

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Vibeke Klock Fleten

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Petter Eriksen

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Ingrid Therese Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Jan Magne Avlesbug

Wing OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 juni 2012, 20:49:36

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

48