Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Wing4er 2011Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er Løp 4 12. september 2011

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Annika Bjerkan

Wing OK

47:14

Malin Roheim

Wing OK

27:29

Sofie Winter Hansen

Wing OK

12:48

108 111 112

Synne Roheim

Wing OK

26:39

Maria Felicia Eide Kaasbøll

Wing OK

54:23

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

Fredrik Bjerkan

Wing OK

45:10

Eivind Bruaset

Wing OK

24:27

Mathias B. Berntsen

Wing OK

33:34

117

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristiane Mo

Wing OK

31:36

+0:00

2.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

34:20

+2:44

3.

Sarah Louise Brynhildsen

Wing OK

35:48

+4:12

4.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

37:23

+5:47

5.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

37:50

+6:14

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Vindal

Wing OK

26:39

+0:00

2.

Sebastian Bjerkan

Wing OK

28:14

+1:35

3.

Vegard Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

36:38

+9:59

4.

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

59:48

+33:09

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Liv Tennes

Wing OK

27:01

+0:00

2.

Marit Varmedal

Wing OK

38:30

+11:29

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

41:53

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

26:29

+0:00

2.

Eskild Brandal Avlesbug

Wing OK

29:03

+2:34

3.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

30:03

+3:34

4.

Birk Gravdahl

Wing OK

45:02

+18:33

5.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

1:10:00

+43:31

Klasse: D40B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vibeke Fleten

Wing OK

36:10

+0:00

2.

Heidi Torvik

Wing OK

41:11

+5:01

3.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

1:00:43

+24:33

4.

Anne E Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

1:10:15

+34:05

Klasse: H40B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

29:23

+0:00

2.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

30:48

+1:25

3.

Jan Magne Avlesbug

Wing OK

34:57

+5:34

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Skjesol

Wing OK

50:14

+0:00

2.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

57:27

+7:13

Klasse: D13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

1:00:45

+0:00

2.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

1:11:26

+10:41

Klasse: D17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

1:04:09

+0:00

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

29:59

+0:00

2.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

38:06

+8:07

3.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

42:27

+12:28

4.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

43:08

+13:09

5.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

44:21

+14:22

6.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

52:14

+22:15

7.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

52:18

+22:19

Klasse: Arrangør

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

+0:00

1.

Petter Eriksen

Wing OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 juni 2012, 20:50:11

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

48