Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2024Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 3, Nybrotta 15. mai 2024

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Amalie Ingvaldsen Hogstad

Frol IL

Tiril Eline Krogstad

Frol IL

100

Petter Krogstad

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Ane Gussiås Indgaard

Frol IL

Henrik Sandstad Dahlen

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

96 136 138

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

100

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

Even Johann Nonstad

Frol IL

Steffen Nonstad

Frol IL

Olav Gudding

Frol IL

Anja Bjørås

Frol IL

Juliane Brenna

Frol IL

Nora Eline Brenna

Frol IL

Andrea Heirsaunet

Frol IL

Ann Helen Ertvåg

Frol IL

Trym Ertvåg

Frol IL

Johan Hynne Skjerve

Frol IL

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

Karen Hynne Skjerve

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

18:02

+0:00

2.

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

20:42

+2:40

3.

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

20:56

+2:54

4.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

23:04

+5:02

5.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

25:13

+7:11

6.

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

25:15

+7:13

7.

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

28:12

+10:10

8.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

30:10

+12:08

9.

Peder Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

30:16

+12:14

10.

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

30:19

+12:17

11.

Emil Hjulstad Sivertsen

Frol IL

31:17

+13:15

12.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

33:47

+15:45

13.

Hilde Ferstad Gudding

Frol IL

33:56

+15:54

13.

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

33:56

+15:54

15.

Sondre Ervik

Frol IL

37:26

+19:24

16.

Ã?yvind Ervik

Frol IL

37:31

+19:29

17.

Trym Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

38:41

+20:39

18.

HÃ¥kon Hemming

Frol IL

38:45

+20:43

19.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

41:08

+23:06

20.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

41:12

+23:10

21.

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

47:10

+29:08

22.

Grete Smestad

Frol IL

51:05

+33:03

23.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

52:58

+34:56

24.

Olea Munkeby

Frol IL

53:25

+35:23

25.

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

53:26

+35:24

26.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

55:21

+37:19

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Munkeby Fenne

Frol IL

53:16

+0:00

2.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

1:11:23

+18:07

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

34:56

+0:00

2.

Anders Hynne

Frol IL

35:16

+0:20

3.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

35:33

+0:37

4.

Ane Kjerstine Sandstad

Frol IL

37:02

+2:06

5.

Elisabeth Mikkelborg Kilvik

Frol IL

38:20

+3:24

6.

Sindre Nonstad

Frol IL

39:00

+4:04

7.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

41:47

+6:51

8.

Marita Jacobsen

Frol IL

42:15

+7:19

9.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

42:26

+7:30

10.

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

42:34

+7:38

11.

Silje Dybdahl

Frol IL

42:35

+7:39

12.

Aksel Skjeset

Frol IL

43:29

+8:33

13.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

45:53

+10:57

14.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

47:48

+12:52

15.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

48:00

+13:04

16.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

53:59

+19:03

17.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

56:39

+21:43

18.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

58:26

+23:30

19.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

1:00:10

+25:14

DSQ

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

51:41

92 168

DSQ

Lene Ness Jensen

Frol IL

58:40

168

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

30:29

+0:00

2.

Mari Støen Gussiås

Frol IL

41:11

+10:42

3.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

46:54

+16:25

4.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

49:47

+19:18

5.

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

50:25

+19:56

6.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

51:50

+21:21

7.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol il

52:08

+21:39

8.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

52:27

+21:58

9.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

56:17

+25:48

10.

Snorre Gudding

Frol IL

58:20

+27:51

11.

Jørgen Hjulstad Nilsen

Frol IL

59:06

+28:37

12.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:01:50

+31:21

13.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:06:04

+35:35

14.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:13:27

+42:58

15.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

1:22:48

+52:19

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

48:34

+0:00

2.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

52:40

+4:06

3.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

59:37

+11:03

4.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

1:04:08

+15:34

5.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

1:04:24

+15:50

6.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

1:04:53

+16:19

7.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

1:11:30

+22:56

8.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

1:12:05

+23:31

9.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:13:36

+25:02

10.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

1:15:06

+26:32

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mads Strand

Frol IL

Martin Munkeby

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Ragnhild Opdahl

Frol IL

Henriette Munkeby

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 mai 2024, 21:49:03

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

105

Antall startet:

105