Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Oslo Night Cup Finale (Lillomarka OL) 30. november 2011

Klasse: Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:04:35

+0:00

2.

Halvor Saunes

Nydalens SK

1:05:05

+0:30

3.

Fredrik Dahlberg

Cicero Consulting

1:45:32

+40:57

4.

Carl-Erik Kopseng

Cicero Consulting

2:05:13

+1:00:38

100

DSQ

Rudi Olsen

Lillomarka OL

1:16:15

123 50

Klasse: Damer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nicole Ragvin

Nydalens SK

51:08

+0:00

2.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

1:02:32

+11:24

3.

Ingvild Brekke

Lillomarka OL

1:07:21

+16:13

4.

Linn Kristine Gjesdal

Lillomarka OL

1:12:32

+21:24

5.

Kristin Brekke

Lillomarka OL

1:14:27

+23:19

6.

Elin Krogstad

Lillomarka OL

1:16:18

+25:10

7.

Siri Sjødin Drange

Askøy OL

1:21:41

+30:33

DSQ

Line Drange Ruud

Asker Skiklubb

1:16:12

114 120 52 113 117 52 123

DSQ

Siri Kollerud

Lillomarka OL

1:16:23

114 120 52 113 117 52

DSQ

Solveig Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

Klasse: Herrer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Nordberg

Vaajakosken Terä

51:22

+0:00

2.

Matthew Speake

Lillomarka OL

57:16

+5:54

3.

Vetle Ruud Bråten

Raumar Orientering

57:28

+6:06

4.

Andreas Johansson

Bækkelagets SK

1:03:51

+12:29

5.

Øystein Pettersen

Nydalens SK

1:03:58

+12:36

6.

Christian Holmboe

IL Tyrving

1:04:03

+12:41

7.

Jonas Sommerstad Juveli

Lillomarka OL

1:05:28

+14:06

8.

Kjetil Dahl

OSI Orientering

1:05:59

+14:37

9.

Steinar Kollerud

Lillomarka OL

1:12:34

+21:12

10.

Thor Mella

Østmarka OK

1:12:41

+21:19

11.

Geir Hoff

IL Tyrving

1:13:01

+21:39

DSQ

Terje Faugstad Bjertnes

Lillomarka OL

1:08:05

114 120 52 167 125 122 51 126 123

Klasse: Veteraner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

50:46

+0:00

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

50:48

+0:02

3.

Terje Mathisen

Statoil Oslo BIL

50:50

+0:04

4.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

50:54

+0:08

5.

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

50:57

+0:11

6.

Stein Blomseth

Vålerengens IF

52:25

+1:39

7.

Steinar Øvreås

Kongsberg OL

52:36

+1:50

8.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

53:59

+3:13

9.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

54:03

+3:17

10.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

54:06

+3:20

11.

Gaute Langaas

Nydalens SK

54:14

+3:28

12.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

55:05

+4:19

13.

Trond Lund

Vålerengens IF

1:00:11

+9:25

14.

Jon Ivar Juvik

Vålerengens IF

1:00:25

+9:39

15.

Johan Mattsson

Lillomarka OL

1:02:39

+11:53

16.

Jan Erik Aalberg

Bækkelagets SK

1:02:47

+12:01

17.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:04:44

+13:58

18.

Claes Unger

Østmarka OK

1:09:43

+18:57

19.

Ivar Maalen

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:12:25

+21:39

20.

Mads Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:34:18

+43:32

DNS

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-UMB Orientering


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 desember 2011, 17:23:30

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

48

Antall startet:

47