Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Ås by Night & Fog Cup 2011/12Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2 6. desember 2011

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Nordberg

Vaajakosken Terä

56:30

+0:00

2.

Håvard Lucasen

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:02:17

+5:47

3.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:18:24

+21:54

4.

Øystein Pettersen

Nydalens SK

1:19:15

+22:45

5.

Magnus Skauge Oliversen

Trøsken IL

1:23:44

+27:14

6.

Andreas Høye

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1:24:27

+27:57

7.

Ivar Haugen

Kristiansand OK

1:26:21

+29:51

8.

Magnus Ombustvedt

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:30:32

+34:02

9.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Oppsal IF Orientering

1:36:46

+40:16

10.

Håvard Tveite

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:39:32

+43:02

Brutt

Kjell Arild Karlsen

Bækkelagets SK

DNS

Thomas Schive

OK Moss

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ine Hovi

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:15:36

+0:00

DSQ

Jenny Andreassen Moe

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:05:51

184 185 188

Brutt

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

Klasse: H17K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Mathisen

Statoil Oslo BIL

54:16

+0:00

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Nydalens SK

55:43

+1:27

3.

Adrian Opheim

Måren OK

58:10

+3:54

4.

Jan Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

59:54

+5:38

5.

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

1:00:16

+6:00

6.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:03:01

+8:45

7.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

1:03:39

+9:23

8.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:04:39

+10:23

9.

Jon Ivar Juvik

Vålerengens IF

1:04:50

+10:34

10.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:09:34

+15:18

11.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

1:10:25

+16:09

12.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

1:11:04

+16:48

13.

Dag Amundsen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:12:19

+18:03

14.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

1:16:03

+21:47

DSQ

Christian F Schive

Halden SK

46:57

185

DSQ

Jon Fredriksen

Hauketo IF

52:24

178 179 184

DSQ

Stein Klyve

OK Moss

1:13:35

188

DNS

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

Klasse: 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

36:03

+0:00

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-UMB Orientering

45:00

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

49:23

+4:23

3.

Marit-Elin Iden

OK Moss

57:23

+12:23

175

DSQ

Mads Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:11:26

196


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 mars 2012, 22:49:31

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

38

Antall startet:

36