Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Ås-trippelen 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Åstrippelen #1 14. mars 2012

Klasse: G/J 0-6 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Astrid Skjevdal

Ås IL

3:32

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås IL

7:28

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås IL

4:02

Johanne Walker Ørka

Ås IL

4:37

Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

4:05

Gunnar Bjerva

Ås IL

9:13

Davina Compaore

Ås IL

4:34

Nicolai Wennersgård

Ås IL

5:02

Alva Bredal-Andersen

Ås IL

3:38

Andreas Kure

Ås IL

4:46

Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

3:21

Klasse: J 7-8 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eunice Compaore

Ås IL

5:19

Emma Kristine Lekang

Ås IL

7:29

Kristine Skarsbak

Ås IL

10:14

Sara Josefsen

Ås IL

9:12

Klasse: G 7-8 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Torbjørn Walker Ørka

Ås IL

9:03

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås IL

5:47

August Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

7:15

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

6:25

Klasse: J 9-10 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eline Skjevdal

Ås IL

5:04

Marthe Lundqvist

Ås IL

5:03

Regina Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

5:56

Emma Furre Martinsen

Ås IL

5:32

Klasse: G 9-10 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Øystein Thorshov

Ås IL

4:37

Nils Tveite

Ås IL

4:16

Even Wollebek

Ås IL

4:46

Vegard Aarstad

Ås IL

4:18

Klasse: J 11-12 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Lundqvist

Ås IL

8:57

+0:00

2.

Marianne Kure

Ås IL

9:09

+0:12

3.

Johanne Yri Stokke

Ås IL

10:41

+1:44

4.

Hanna Hegstad

Ås IL

11:04

+2:07

Klasse: G 11-12 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Axel Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

8:30

+0:00

2.

Mathias Skjevdal

Ås IL

8:32

+0:02

Klasse: J 13-14 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Wollebek

Ås IL

13:36

+0:00

2.

Rannveig W. Nordhagen

Ås IL

13:47

+0:11

Klasse: G13-14 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helge Helø Klemetsdal

Ås IL

11:57

+0:00

2.

Herman Andreas Andersen

Ås IL

12:56

+0:59

3.

Linus Olhans

Ås IL

13:46

+1:49

Klasse: G 15-16 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Ås IL

15:42

+0:00

2.

Filip Langdalen

Ås IL

16:58

+1:16

3.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås IL

17:17

+1:35

4.

Andreas Ferstad

Ås IL

19:11

+3:29

5.

Bjørn Øvstedal

Ås IL

19:59

+4:17

Klasse: J 17-20 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Eijsink

Ås IL

17:06

+0:00

2.

Maren Høibø

Ås IL

17:11

+0:05

3.

Kaja W. Nordhagen

Ås IL

17:24

+0:18

Klasse: D 21-39 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Haugen

Modum FIK

16:40

+0:00

2.

Marit Vala

NTNUI

16:46

+0:06

3.

Nina Lundqvist

Ås IL

21:16

+4:36

Klasse: D 40-59 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås IL

19:21

+0:00

2.

Sille Winsnes

Ås IL

21:13

+1:52

Klasse: H 21-39 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Stensland

Ås IL

22:12

+0:00

2.

Håvard Lucasen

Ås IL

22:15

+0:03

3.

Anders Yri

Ås IL

27:35

+5:23

Klasse: H 40-59 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås IL

22:58

+0:00

2.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås IL

24:32

+1:34

3.

Knut Bjørn Stokke

Ås IL

25:26

+2:28

4.

Ola Øvstedal

Ås IL

26:08

+3:10

5.

Andreas Lundqvist

Ås IL

28:10

+5:12

6.

Harald Schytz

Ås IL

28:39

+5:41

7.

Trond Knapp Haraldsen

Ås IL

38:40

+15:42

Klasse: H 60+

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Michael Heim

23:28

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 mai 2012, 00:51:04

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

62