Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Ås-trippelen 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Åstrippelen #2 25. april 2012

Klasse: G/J 0-6 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Astrid Skjevdal

Ås IL

3:36

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås IL

6:00

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås IL

3:41

Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

3:28

Gunnar Bjerva

Ås IL

5:33

Davina Compaore

Ås IL

3:45

Nicolai Wennersgård

Ås IL

4:01

Andreas Kure

Ås IL

3:30

Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

2:56

Håkon Heir

Ås IL

2:47

Torjus Heir

Ås IL

6:06

Even Furre Martinsen

Ås IL

3:02

Eivind Eikemo

Ås IL

4:21

Klasse: J 7-8 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eunice Compaore

Ås IL

2:17

Emma Kristine Lekang

Ås IL

2:48

Carina Schytz

Ås IL

2:41

Klasse: G 7-8 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Erlend Tveite

Ås IL

2:31

Eirik Eikemo

Ås IL

3:20

August Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

2:28

Ola Høsteland

Ås IL

3:00

Luc Meuwissen

Ås IL

3:12

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

2:27

Klasse: J 9-10 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marthe Lundqvist

Ås IL

5:12

Regina Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

6:58

Emma Furre Martinsen

Ås IL

5:11

Karoline Kvarme Gangnes

Ås IL

5:11

Klasse: G 9-10 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Øystein Thorshov

Ås IL

4:27

Nils Tveite

Ås IL

4:06

Even Wollebek

Ås IL

4:27

Vegard Aarstad

Ås IL

4:18

Klasse: J 11-12 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Lundqvist

Ås IL

4:15

+0:00

2.

Hanna Hegstad

Ås IL

4:44

+0:29

Klasse: G 11-12 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Skjevdal

Ås IL

4:02

+0:00

2.

Axel Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

4:02

+0:00

Klasse: J 13-14 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Wollebek

Ås IL

8:14

+0:00

2.

Rannveig W. Nordhagen

Ås IL

8:15

+0:01

Klasse: G13-14 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Herman Andreas Andersen

Ås IL

8:14

+0:00

Klasse: G 15-16 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Ås IL

6:40

+0:00

2.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås IL

7:41

+1:01

3.

Filip Langdalen

Ås IL

8:03

+1:23

4.

Andreas Ferstad

Ås IL

8:46

+2:06

Klasse: J 17-20 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrikke Kongsten Tømt

Ås IL

21:40

+0:00

2.

Kaja W. Nordhagen

Ås IL

21:45

+0:05

3.

Malin Eijsink

Ås IL

22:29

+0:49

Klasse: D 21-39 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Vala

NTNUI

19:23

+0:00

2.

Martine Kongsten

Ås IL

19:35

+0:12

3.

Ine Hovi

Ås IL

20:09

+0:46

Korrekt tid er 20.09

4.

Mari Haugen

Modum FIK

20:41

+1:18

5.

Nina Lundqvist

Ås IL

25:38

+6:15

Klasse: D 40-59 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås IL

24:31

+0:00

2.

Sille Winsnes

Ås IL

26:36

+2:05

Klasse: H 21-39 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Lucasen

Ås IL

16:55

+0:00

2.

Simo Martomaa

Ås IL

17:06

+0:11

3.

Torbjørn Høitomt

Stiftelsen BioFokus

19:08

+2:13

4.

Anders Yri

Ås IL

21:36

+4:41

Klasse: H 40-59 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås IL

18:30

+0:00

2.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås IL

18:47

+0:17

3.

Knut Bjørn Stokke

Ås IL

20:08

+1:38

4.

Ola Øvstedal

Ås IL

20:24

+1:54

5.

Andreas Lundqvist

Ås IL

21:53

+3:23

6.

Asle Benoni

Ås IL

23:01

+4:31

7.

Erik Andersen

Ås IL

23:19

+4:49

8.

Harald Schytz

Ås IL

23:46

+5:16

9.

Trond Knapp Haraldsen

Ås IL

29:39

+11:09

Klasse: H 60+

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Michael Heim

29:03

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 mai 2012, 22:15:55

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

65

Antall startet:

65