Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Drammen City Cup - løp 4 10. mai 2012

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julie Henriette Arnesen

Konnerud IL

10:10

+0:00

2.

Vilja Solberg Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

10:19

+0:09

3.

Sindre Lysaker Norbom

Konnerud IL

10:39

+0:29

4.

Andrea Ranvik

Konnerud IL

11:52

+1:42

5.

Ingrid Bogen Arenth

IF Sturla

16:18

+6:08

6.

Marte Bueie

Lierbygda OL

20:25

+10:15

DNS

Iselin Sørensen

IF Sturla

DNS

Anniken Ranvik

Konnerud IL

Klasse: D -16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

IF Sturla

18:33

+0:00

2.

Silje Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

21:33

+3:00

3.

Jenny Baklid

Konnerud IL

22:16

+3:43

4.

Caroline Bergman

Konnerud IL

26:20

+7:47

5.

Astrid Leirset

IF Sturla

27:19

+8:46

6.

Mari Svingheim

Konnerud IL

29:04

+10:31

7.

Marie Laukli

Konnerud IL

29:08

+10:35

8.

Kornelia L. Brurberg

IF Sturla

29:59

+11:26

9.

Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

32:55

+14:22

10.

Stine Elene Hole

Konnerud IL

39:52

+21:19

DSQ

Fride Sørensen

IF Sturla

22:13

88

DSQ

Thea Baklid

Konnerud IL

25:21

91 92

DNS

Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Holli Orr

Halden SK

16:14

+0:00

2.

Anette Baklid

Konnerud IL

16:25

+0:11

3.

Jessica Orr

Konnerud IL

18:03

+1:49

4.

Kari Strand

Lierbygda O-lag

19:36

+3:22

5.

Katinka Jussie Brurberg

IF Sturla

21:36

+5:22

6.

Berit Danielsen

IL Tyrving

22:46

+6:32

7.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

24:12

+7:58

8.

Kristin Sørensen

IF Sturla

27:52

+11:38

9.

Anbjørg Laukli

Konnerud IL

39:39

+23:25

DNS

Hege Ask-Henriksen

Konnerud IL

DNS

Inger Lise R. Hole

Konnerud IL

Klasse: H -16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Heimdal

Konnerud IL

16:39

+0:00

2.

Sturla Frydenlund

IF Sturla

17:49

+1:10

3.

Jonas Bueie

Lierbygda OL

20:17

+3:38

4.

Sander Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

20:45

+4:06

5.

Aslak Heimdal

Konnerud IL

21:38

+4:59

6.

Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth

IF Sturla

29:07

+12:28

7.

Peder Haugfoss

IF Sturla

30:23

+13:44

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Saugerud

Konnerud IL

16:08

+0:00

2.

Nils Inge Brurberg

IF Sturla

17:47

+1:39

3.

Jonas Sommerstad Juveli

Lillomarka OL

18:07

+1:59

4.

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

18:18

+2:10

5.

Henrik Bergman

Konnerud IL

18:33

+2:25

6.

Per Olav Laukli

Konnerud IL

18:36

+2:28

7.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

IL Tyrving

18:43

+2:35

8.

Vemund Rønneberg

Røyken OL

19:36

+3:28

9.

Rune Sørensen

IF Sturla

20:51

+4:43

10.

Anton Bueie

Lierbygda OL

20:58

+4:50

11.

Kjell Rønneberg

Røyken O-lag

21:18

+5:10

12.

Snorre Frydenlund

IF Sturla

21:28

+5:20

13.

Sven Gjermund Arnesen

Konnerud IL

23:15

+7:07

14.

Andreas Bendiktsen

Konnerud IL

28:22

+12:14

15.

Kristian Nøss

Røyken OL

29:13

+13:05

16.

John Laukli

Konnerud IL

39:43

+23:35

DSQ

Njål Svingheim

Konnerud IL

18:25

90 92

DSQ

Alf Pettersen

IL Tyrving

18:37

91 92

DNS

Torbjørn Bogen

IF Sturla

DNS

Yngvar Høimyr Solberg

IF Sturla


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 mai 2012, 20:33:50

Arrangør:

Konnerud IL

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

52