Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Ås-trippelen 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Åstrippelen #3 23. mai 2012

Klasse: G/J 0-6 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

Andreas Kure

Ås IL

Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

Gunnar Bjerva

Ås IL

Davina Compaore

Ås IL

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås IL

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås IL

Astrid Skjevdal

Ås IL

Even Furre Martinsen

Ås IL

Kinga Banfi

Ås IL

Klasse: J 7-8 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Emma Kristine Lekang

Ås IL

6:53

Eunice Compaore

Ås IL

9:44

Mia Tveite

Ås IL

11:46

Klasse: G 7-8 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås IL

12:58

August Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

12:40

Klasse: J 9-10 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Christine Kure

Ås IL

Emma Furre Martinsen

Ås IL

9:51

Marthe Lundqvist

Ås IL - Ski

Regina Holt-Siegel

Ås IL

21:55

Eline Skjevdal

Ås IL

21:56

Karoline Kvarme Gangnes

Ås IL

7:44

Klasse: G 9-10 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mathias Alten

Ås IL

7:58

Ingemar Yri Risberg

Ås IL

7:52

Vegard Aarstad

Ås IL

6:00

Even Wollebek

Ås IL

5:25

Øystein Thorshov

Ås IL

11:36

Nils Tveite

Ås IL

7:11

Klasse: J 11-12 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julie Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås IL

14:46

+0:00

2.

Hanna Hegstad

Ås IL

15:35

+0:49

36

3.

Kjersti Lundqvist

Ås IL

15:54

+1:08

Klasse: G 11-12 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mattis Brøndbo

Ås IL

15:08

+0:00

2.

Mathias Skjevdal

Ås IL

19:22

+4:14

39

3.

Alrik Aasestad

Ås IL

20:44

+5:36

Klasse: J 13-14 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rannveig W. Nordhagen

Ås IL

17:09

+0:00

2.

Ingvild Wollebek

Ås IL

23:21

+6:12

Klasse: G 15-16 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Ås IL

14:12

+0:00

2.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås IL

15:56

+1:44

3.

Andreas Ferstad

Ås IL

21:00

+6:48

180

4.

Bjørn Øvstedal

Ås IL

24:57

+10:45

5.

Filip Langdalen

Ås IL

27:51

+13:39

Klasse: J 17-20 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja W. Nordhagen

Ås IL

16:10

+0:00

2.

Malin Eijsink

Ås IL

16:32

+0:22

Klasse: G 17-20 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Treekrem

Ås IL

21:55

+0:00

Klasse: D 21-39 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ine Hovi

Ås IL

22:12

+0:00

2.

Marit Vala

NTNUI

23:30

+1:18

3.

Mari Haugen

Modum FIK

25:58

+3:46

4.

Nina Lundqvist

Ås IL

29:28

+7:16

Klasse: D 40-59 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås IL

19:38

+0:00

2.

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås IL

20:02

+0:24

Klasse: H 21-39 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Lucasen

Ås IL

17:29

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Hynne

Ås IL

19:24

+1:55

3.

Robert Banfi

Ås IL

25:17

+7:48

4.

Gjermund Røsholt

Lardal OL

39:00

+21:31

DSQ

Magnus Ombustvedt

Ås IL

19:49

182

DSQ

Stian Stensland

Ås IL

22:59

178

Klasse: H 40-59 år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn-Erik Pedersen

Ås IL

21:34

+0:00

2.

Tord Torshov

Ås IL

23:12

+1:38

174

3.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås IL

23:47

+2:13

4.

Mads Lillevold

Ås IL

26:22

+4:48

5.

Andreas Lundqvist

Ås IL

28:43

+7:09

6.

Ola Øvstedal

Ås IL

31:25

+9:51

7.

Trond Knapp Haraldsen

Ås IL

39:58

+18:24

DSQ

Knut Bjørn Stokke

Ås IL

33:17

195

Klasse: H 60+

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Mikael Heim

Ås IL

25:35

192


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 mai 2012, 01:28:21

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

64