Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Ranking Veritas sommerløp 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østernvannsvingen 4. juli 2012

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Morten Saue

Tyrving, IL

39:42

+0:00

2.

Dag Aalvik

NIH BIL

40:17

+0:35

3.

Gjermund Glesnes

Nydalens SK

41:13

+1:31

4.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

41:22

+1:40

5.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

41:25

+1:43

6.

Rune Rystad

Nydalens SK

43:04

+3:22

7.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

43:51

+4:09

8.

Sindre Fjogstad

Oppsal IF

43:52

+4:10

9.

Sverre H Lindseth

Olav Olsen

43:53

+4:11

10.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

ERNST&YOUNG

44:56

+5:14

11.

Gunnar Fiskum

Tyrving, IL

45:06

+5:24

12.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

Statkraft

45:54

+6:12

12.

Inge Gunnes

NorCONSULT

45:54

+6:12

14.

Lars Karelius Noer

NRK

47:06

+7:24

15.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

48:02

+8:20

16.

Harald Iwe

IL Geoform

48:47

+9:05

17.

Johs Hjelmstad

Bekkelaget

49:08

+9:26

18.

Bjørn Solhjem

AMESTO

49:34

+9:52

19.

Bjørn H Grandal

Finansavisen

50:15

+10:33

20.

Hallvard Fjær

IFE

50:37

+10:55

21.

Simen Kjær Haugberg

Nydalens SK

51:51

+12:09

22.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

52:10

+12:28

23.

Øystein Kildahl

AHS

53:06

+13:24

24.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

53:14

+13:32

25.

Lars Grande

FBI

54:01

+14:19

26.

Steinar Øvreås

OKBIL

54:04

+14:22

27.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

55:14

+15:32

28.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

55:18

+15:36

29.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

55:42

+16:00

30.

Per J. Karlsbakk

DNV

56:19

+16:37

31.

Øyvind Due-Trier

OSI

56:37

+16:55

32.

Steinar Låg

DNV

59:02

+19:20

33.

Jon Sletvold

Thales

59:27

+19:45

33.

Bente Landmark

Fossum IF

59:27

+19:45

35.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

1:01:20

+21:38

36.

Helge Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

1:01:21

+21:39

37.

Arnt Ove Takvam

FEarnsport

1:02:26

+22:44

38.

Knut Onsager

GEOFORM

1:02:38

+22:56

39.

Eskil Hagen

DVASK

1:02:51

+23:09

40.

Helge Weydahl

FFI

1:04:46

+25:04

41.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka OL

1:04:55

+25:13

42.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:05:02

+25:20

43.

Martin Langaas

Oppsal IF

1:05:21

+25:39

44.

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:07:11

+27:29

45.

Ole Vignes

Geoform

1:07:25

+27:43

46.

Kjetil Jacoben

Hamar Roklubb

1:08:58

+29:16

47.

Øyvind Grandum

GEOFORM

1:09:00

+29:18

48.

Fredrik Dahlberg

CIsio BIL

1:09:54

+30:12

49.

Ivar Refsland

UIO

1:10:05

+30:23

50.

Audun Bjerknes

Universitetet Oslo

1:10:42

+31:00

51.

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:11:50

+32:08

52.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:13:06

+33:24

53.

Jørn Thorsen

GEOmatikk

1:15:38

+35:56

54.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

1:18:51

+39:09

55.

Arne Klaveness

Aker Solutions

1:26:26

+46:44

56.

Mali Tronshaug

Aker Solutions

1:27:14

+47:32

57.

Even Haug

Valset/Stange

1:28:45

+49:03

58.

Kari Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:29:33

+49:51

59.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

1:31:39

+51:57

60.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

1:33:18

+53:36

61.

Karen Marie Haug

Valset/Stange

1:38:22

+58:40

62.

Anders Løland

FBI Norsk regnesentral

1:40:59

+1:01:17

63.

Marit Larssen

Statnett

1:46:17

+1:06:35

DSQ

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

46:28

70 110

DSQ

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

50:27

70

DSQ

Rolf Anders Systead

HEMING/NJÅRD

51:44

114 115 110 113 118

DSQ

Knut Stabell

Statnett BIL

1:05:48

70 71 72 75

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gaute Langaas

Nydalens SK

36:09

+0:00

2.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

40:12

+4:03

3.

Lars Erik Fiskum

Tyrving, IL

40:27

+4:18

4.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

40:58

+4:49

5.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

41:13

+5:04

6.

Einar Jensen

STATENS KARTVERK

41:15

+5:06

7.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

42:11

+6:02

8.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

42:46

+6:37

9.

Erik Rosenvold

EBY

44:10

+8:01

10.

Tarjei Holo

Fossum IF

47:07

+10:58

11.

Karl Otto Nakken

Fossum IF

48:48

+12:39

12.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske AS

48:53

+12:44

13.

Severin Lindseth

Aker SOLUTIONS

50:29

+14:20

14.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

50:44

+14:35

15.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

51:41

+15:32

16.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

52:20

+16:11

17.

Knut G Karlsen

KGK Management

52:49

+16:40

18.

Cato Molthe

Stavanger O-klubb

52:51

+16:42

19.

Jon Foss

Friskis&Svettis

53:53

+17:44

20.

Rune Halke

VESTRE AKER

54:53

+18:44

21.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

55:59

+19:50

22.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

56:33

+20:24

23.

Jacob Hygen

HeLSEdirektoratet

57:05

+20:56

24.

Vidar Danielsen

EasyPetro

1:02:32

+26:23

25.

Hallvard Føllesdal

Privat

1:02:50

+26:41

26.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

1:03:45

+27:36

27.

Frank Olsen

Bardu

1:04:05

+27:56

28.

Nora Ursin

Bærum kom.

1:04:07

+27:58

29.

Hangeraas, Knut

Geoform

1:04:27

+28:18

30.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming/Njård OL

1:04:57

+28:48

31.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

1:05:07

+28:58

32.

Tor Ommundsen

Veritas

1:06:17

+30:08

33.

Kari Pedersen

Tyrving, IL

1:06:59

+30:50

34.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:07:20

+31:11

35.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:07:40

+31:31

36.

Olav Hygen

Belisa

1:08:22

+32:13

37.

Vidar Bjørkli

Idrettens Hus Ullevoll BIL

1:09:46

+33:37

38.

Runar Mykletun

Cappelen Antikvariat

1:10:01

+33:52

39.

Olav Kjetsaa

Otra IL

1:10:38

+34:29

40.

Arne Kildal

Oracle

1:12:37

+36:28

41.

Bjørn Rossow

Thales

1:15:00

+38:51

42.

Vigdis Thingelstad

ASKER

1:17:25

+41:16

43.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

1:17:58

+41:49

44.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:23:43

+47:34

45.

Ole Peder Borgting

Oppsal IF

1:25:56

+49:47

46.

Sonja Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:29:51

+53:42

47.

Carl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

1:29:53

+53:44

48.

Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn

OSI

1:44:40

+1:08:31

DSQ

Øivind Gjære

CIcero BIL

34:03

76 77 79 110 113 118 150

DSQ

Tom Andreassen

DNBNOR

50:12

113

DSQ

Magnus Gunnarsson

ÅRVOLL

50:33

73

DSQ

Ingeborg Christensen

Esso Sport

1:35:25

77 79 110 113 118

DSQ

Carl-Erik Koopseng

CIcero BIL

1:35:31

150

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Arnesen

PRIVAT

27:46

+0:00

2.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

32:09

+4:23

3.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka O-lag

33:42

+5:56

4.

Signe Flood Kjeldsen

Geoform

34:31

+6:45

5.

Fredrik Kaltenborn

Kamp Vestheim

35:41

+7:55

6.

Margrethe Barstad

ÅRVOLL IL

36:24

+8:38

7.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

37:38

+9:52

8.

Erik Haugros

Lørenskog kommune

38:08

+10:22

9.

Nina Gilberg

StatENS VEGVESEN

39:17

+11:31

10.

Pål Ellingsen

Veivesenet

39:30

+11:44

11.

Magne Grande

FBI

42:09

+14:23

12.

Anne Sjønnesen

Nittedal

42:33

+14:47

13.

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

OUS

42:37

+14:51

14.

Arnfinn Sjønnesen

Nittedal

43:14

+15:28

15.

Rikke Kristin Gåsholt

UIO

46:00

+18:14

16.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Campus/Vetheim

46:07

+18:21

17.

Gunn Kari Hygen

EGET

46:57

+19:11

18.

Bjørn Eckstrøm

NVE

49:54

+22:08

19.

Vidar Antonsen

StatENS VEGVESEN

51:27

+23:41

20.

Tonje Fredrikson

UIO

52:19

+24:33

21.

Tor Henriksen

HIO

52:51

+25:05

22.

Elisabeth Ibsen

UiO

53:26

+25:40

23.

Arild Sundt

StatENS VEGVESEN

53:47

+26:01

24.

Aage Mella

Skattedirektoratet

58:35

+30:49

25.

Elin Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

59:44

+31:58

26.

Yvonne Svendsen

PRIVAT

59:54

+32:08

27.

Oddvar Mella

PRIVAT

1:05:38

+37:52

28.

Thomas Røgeberg

KOLL

1:09:34

+41:48

29.

Bjarne Smaadahl

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:11:59

+44:13


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 juli 2012, 00:15:40

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

149

Antall startet:

149