Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Ranking Veritas sommerløp 2012

Klasse: LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpS1S2S3S4S5
1Rune RystadNydalens SK39934958100210031030
2Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen31814843739769830
3Ivar SeierstadGEOFORM29694804608824733
4Are EriksenOSI28824762769737614
5Anders FlågenHeming Orientering27064615651676764
6Gløer WinsvoldSENTRUM26783859891928
7Johs HjelmstadBekkelaget26023881835886
8Simen Kjær HaugbergNydalens SK25273847850830
9Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN24583830796832
10Carl Erik WasbergFFI24443792793859
11Helge BakkehøiØstmarka OK24283727799902
12Øystein KildahlAHS23893831731827
13Magne KnudsenPrivat23873740873774
14Per J. KarlsbakkDNV22713791814666
15Alain FerberFBI22464579500510657
16Knut OnsagerGEOFORM21923711750731
17Lars ChristensenEsso20373654709674
18Eirik WatterdalBækkelagets SK200929791030
19Christian VogelsangNIVA194729331014
20Kristoffer JacobsenERNST&YOUNG 19322934998
21Øystein HoloFossum IF18282895933
22Sindre FjogstadOppsal IF18212948873
23Lars Karelius NoerNRK17942907887
24Sebastian TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.17612801960
25Steinar LågDNV17452757988
26Peder NatvigNORGES BANK17422851891
27Juha VienaRingerike O-lag17392796943
28Martin LangaasOppsal IF17353677500558
29Thomas NipenTyrving, IL17312965766
30Hallvard FjærIFE17102863847
31Bjørnar GammelseterKolbotn & Skimt OL16962824872
32Guttorm L EggeOSI Orientering16922808884
33Kari BjaalandOSLO KOMMUNE16773500500677
34Laura KempasHIISI16192742877
35Pål DahleOppsal IF16002798802
36Erik RosenvoldEBY15822779803
37Per StedjeBASEFARM15783528500550
38Jon SletvoldThales15392751788
39Tor RingstadCisco14872804683
40Odd Arne LianVEIDEKKE14422758684
41Arnt Ove TakvamFEarnsport14292714715
42Håkon BuggeNo team14022681721
43Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL13862728658
44Knut Jostein SætnanOPIL13202565755
45Richard BlomFBI12492540709
46Øyvind GrandumGEOFORM11872631556
47Petter ChristensenVeritas11432500643
48Helge RevhaugEGET11242575549
49Eli AlfnesGEOFORM10872500587
50Øyvind BakkeSWECO10762539537
51Ellisiv Nerdrum AagaardHeming/Njård10492500549
52Gunnar FiskumTyrving, IL10322932100
53Øystein PettersenStatnett103011030
53Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk103011030
53Morten SaueTyrving, IL103011030
56Dag AalvikNIH BIL101311013
57Matias NipenTyrving, IL101111011
58Rune HalkeVESTRE AKER10002500500
58Marit LarssenStatnett10002500500
58Finn GangePrivat10002500500
58Arne KlavenessAker Solutions10002500500
62Gjermund GlesnesNydalens SK9911991
63Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL9802100880
64Martin HosetNTNUI9781978
65Janne KempasHIISI9751975
66Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL9701970
67Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal IF9531953
68Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL9481948
69Sverre H LindsethOlav Olsen9471947
70Bjørn HaugeFet OL9321932
71Lars Harald AasheimBekkelaget9221922
71Inge GunnesNorCONSULT9221922
71Bjørn Mo ØstgrenStatkraft9221922
74Jørgen Mathias NipenTyrving, IL9151915
75Ole Petter KjerkreitABG SC9061906
76Pål WinsentzPRIVAT8951895
77Tommy JauhojærviEMIT8941894
78Truls KvaaseBækkelaget SK8901890
79Øivin AarnesDNV8891889
80Marius TrøseidSvensinga SK8871887
81Harald IweIL Geoform8861886
82Rolf Anders SystadLYN SKI8781878
83Bjørn SolhjemAMESTO8761876
84Marius TrøseidSINTEF BIL8751875
85Bjørn H GrandalFinansavisen8671867
86Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting8582100758
87Stein H HagenStein Hagen Consulting8541854
87Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting8541854
89Eivind HoffGroup HR 8501850
90Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL8381838
91Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL8371837
92Endre WigaardOppsal IF8271827
93Christian BarstadÅRVOLL8242100724
94Kyrre GranFET O-lag8231823
95Lars GrandeFBI8201820
96Steinar ØvreåsOKBIL8191819
97Halvard KværnaØstmarka OK8101810
98Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN8071807
99Bjørn GrindeOSI7981798
100Per OsenStatoil Oslo BIL7921792
101Knut StabellStatnett BIL7912100691
102Øyvind Due-TrierOSI7871787
103Espen WigaardKLiF7701770
104Johan JohansenSeNTRUM7521752
105Bente LandmarkFossum IF7511751
106Knut Ivar VestliFjellet IL7461746
106Bernhard WutherichPRIVAT7461746
108Hege FeiringTyrving, IL7421742
109Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering7371737
110Axel TheisenTelenor7251725
111Andreas ErichsenCOWI BIL7241724
112Ivar RefslandUIO7172617100
112Bård SkogsholmDDS7171717
114Dana BednarovaNydalens SK7091709
115Magnus GunnarssonÅRVOLL7081708
115Eskil HagenDVASK7081708
117Arne M. TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.7061706
118Helge WeydahlFFI6841684
119Einar HemLillomarka OL6821682
120Ida TangenNydalen SK6732573100
121Mariken HomleidGEOFORM6611661
122Ole VignesGeoform6511651
123Kjetil JacobenHamar Roklubb6311631
124Tormod ØvergaardINTERO AS6301630
125Fredrik DahlbergCIsio BIL6201620
126Audun BjerknesUniversitetet Oslo6101610
127Eirik BrynhildsenOppsal IF6081608
128Per Martin RørvikFBI6061606
129Odd KlettelidBækkelagets Spkl.6002100500
130Petter ChristensenEsso5951595
131Stefan KernstockOSI Orientering5851585
132Marius BurmoPrivat5741574
133Håkon AmundsenDNV5661566
134Haakon KnudsenOppsal IF5521552
135Jørn ThorsenGEOmatikk5471547
136Sturle HånesGEOFORM5361536
137Kjetil JacobenHamar O-klubb5291529
138Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL5071507
139Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo5001500
139Runar MykletunCappelens Antikvariat BIL5001500
139Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL5001500
139Reidar KierulfRKP5001500
139Per Anders IfarnesTyrving, IL5001500
139Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK5001500
139Mali TronshaugAker Solutions5001500
139Kari BjaalandELLE BIL5001500
139Karen Marie HaugValset/Stange5001500
139Jonas HaltiaTYRVING5001500
139Jon FossFriskis&Svettis5001500
139Håkon Gaute KvammeOppsal IF5001500
139Geir TrøanKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
139Even HaugValset/Stange5001500
139Eirik Brynhildsen5001500
139Christine ParnemoOSI5001500
139Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratet IF5001500
139Bendik EksethFET O-lag5001500
139Anders LølandFBI Norsk regnesentral5001500
158Øyvind EngerNTNUI1001100
158Rolf Anders SysteadHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
158Petter HalvorsenKristiansand1001100
158Odin GramstadOSI Orientering1001100
158Magnus WølnebergTyrving, IL1001100
158Lars SkantzeTyrving, IL1001100
158Joakim PrestmoBækkelaget SK1001100
158Cristina LuisNydalens Skiklub1001100
Klasse: MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpS1S2S3S4S5
1Gaute LangaasNydalens SK3786410308241018914
2Linda HanssenØstmarka OK34464947801871827
3Eyvind AasGEOFORM27515569646515521500
4Erik RosenvoldEBY26673889898880
5Hangeraas, KnutGeoform26445609512500500523
6Paul SolheimPRIVAT26424917100833792
7Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering26083931934743
8Tone Aamli SundtjønnVaregg25883881917790
9Per SchancheAsker SK25273838858831
10Sigurd HaugerudGeoForm25005500500500500500
11Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF23703785808777
12Kåre KnudsenGeoForm22954564731500500
13Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL22323726832674
14Jon FossFriskis&Svettis21283755697676
15Vidar BjørkliIdrettens Hus Ullevål BIL20644535100695734
16Truls KvaaseBækkelaget SK2060210301030
17Frank OlsenBardu20223614787621
18Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim20053599763643
19Vigdis ThingelstadASKER20024500500502500
20Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL190221030872
20Leif ThingsrudRiksarkivbygningens BIL190221015887
22Kjersti HovFossum IF18772930947
23Magnus GunnarssonÅRVOLL18763100889887
24Jon StrømHAUKETO IF18743795553526
25Knut StabellStatnett BIL18732960913
26Martin DonsNTNUI18542927927
27Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF17952933862
28Jørgen HolmboeHELSETILSYNET17582913845
29Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim17522907845
30Tormod HegdahlHeming/Njård OL17453602590553
31Toril NesNYDALEN16792960719
32Egil HusethKamp Vestheim16742785889
33Marit InngjerdingenNydalens Skiklub16462832814
34Eskil ÅsmulSoftware Innovation16052790815
35Aina VienaRingerike O-lag15912851740
36Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL15842859725
37Uno HanslienBILPOST15832908675
38Frida Næss-UllsethNydalens Skiklub15792822757
39Jørn Bue OlsenJBO-Prosjektledelse15632752811
40Roar BjordalOppsal IF15552857698
41Tore SundtjønnLillomarka OL15142769745
42Olav NipenStatoil15092824685
43Kjell RøkkeREINERTSEN15082722786
44John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL15022783719
45Tom IbsenOUS15003500500500
45Sonja BjaalandELLE BIL15003500500500
45Lenny EnstrømOSI15003500500500
45Arnstein TveitoPRIVAT15003500500500
49Rune HalkeVESTRE AKER14992741758
50Helge BjaalandELLE BIL14082645763
51Knut MøgedalAker Solutions13882798590
52Kjersti ThoStabæk IF13702692678
53Don SkantzeTyrving, IL13532853500
54Hege WangLillomarka OL13442711633
55Nina SjueEsso Sport13092718591
56Runar MykletunCappelen Antikvariat12652532733
57Kjetil JacobenHamar Roklubb12302710520
58Torbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub11972697500
59Knut Bjarne SætreBærum KOMMUNE11912527664
60Halvard BjørgumVeritas11892610579
61Tor OmmundsenVeritas11802583597
62Toril EineEsso Sport11182618500
62Ole Peder BorgtingOppsal IF11182500618
64Bjørn RossowThales11112500611
65Eirik Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
66Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM10232503520
67Susannah MalmSTATNETT10182500518
68Siri SelvigNydalens Skiklub100411004
69Rikke GåsholdtUIO10002500500
69Per GjermoAsker SK10002500500
69Per AagaardHeming/Njård10002500500
69Jon C. FougnerFUGRO10002500500
69Carl Fredrik KolderupStabæk IF10002500500
69Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb10002500500
75Fanni MarkussenAsker Skiklubb9882888100
76Åsmund AamodtVBIL9661966
77Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL9641964
78Siv Johanne MoenNydalens Skiklub9531953
79Lars Erik FiskumTyrving, IL9511951
80John HansenAB PIL9501950
81Per StefferudTorridal IL9401940
82Einar HemLillomarka OL9331933
83Jon Eivind PresterudJBV9291929
83Einar JensenSTATENS KARTVERK9291929
85Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL9281928
86Bendik EksethFET O-lag9191919
87Jon FredriksenFOBIL9181918
88Erlend AamodtVBIL9141914
89Per KaarbyOvertoppen9081908
90Vidar BerteigEasyPetro8921892
91Kristin Dale SelvigNydalens Skiklub8901890
92Nora WoxholthAsker Skiklubb8871887
93Berit DanielsenTyrving, IL8791879
94Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF8761876
94Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim8761876
96Tarjei HoloFossum IF8481848
97Mariann UlvestadBekkelaget8411841
97Christan DonsKilf Bil8411841
99Per Ingar HadlandGanddal8361836
100Christian DonsKlif8341834
101Karl Otto NakkenFossum IF8251825
102Stig Hultgreen KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske AS8241824
103Torun AnkjellUNN8211821
104Øivind FergestadNordea8151815
104Marte BraathenVeritas8151815
106Severin LindsethAker SOLUTIONS8021802
107Tone KvåleNordreisa OL7921792
108Terje Linløkken7911791
109Eivind RuthVeritas7861786
109Anne DanielsenLYN7861786
111Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK7821782
111Jens LaugesenDNV7821782
113Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet7761776
113Geir TrøanKolbotn & Skimt OL7761776
115Dag WangLillomarka OL7721772
116Knut G KarlsenKGK Management7691769
116Cato MoltheStavanger O-klubb7691769
118Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb7611761
119Veslemøy SolbergKonnerud IL7551755
120Kristin GoaMeteorologen7461746
121Gunhild Aamli SundtjønnSparebank Bank 17451745
122Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL7331733
122Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering7332633100
124Tormod KværnaNorsar7321732
124Sven OhrvikKonnerud IL7321732
126Svenja KernstockOSI Orientering7301730
127Haakon KnudsenOppsal IF7281728
128Jon FærdenKredinor7261726
129Morten MalmIdema 7251725
130Marie ArnebergKjelsås7221722
131Ingrid SkantzeTyrving, IL7191719
132Jacob HygenHeLSEdirektoratet7101710
133Haakon KnudsenDNV7061706
134Ida Feiring HaltiaIL Tyrving7051705
135Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK6821682
136Tove Linnea AasElverum6731673
137Anne Thorine LundsteinPRIVAT6711671
138Tor DrageAker Solutions6611661
138Arne KlavenessAker Solutions6611661
140Poul TranborgVeritas6591659
141Mali TronshaugAker Solutions6571657
142Margrethe BarstadÅRVOLL IL6481648
143Richard BlomFBI6361636
143Elle MelbyeElle BIL6361636
145Vidar DanielsenEasyPetro6351635
146Hallvard FøllesdalPrivat6311631
147Lise HugdahlLillomarka OL6301630
148Nora UrsinBærum kom.6131613
149Unni RyeAsker Skiklubb6101610
150Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI6021602
151Ingeborg ChristensenEsso Sport6002100500
152Kari PedersenTyrving, IL5741574
153Mats CarlinFBI5661566
154Lars ArnesenPRIVAT5641564
154Hallvard FøllesdalOSI5641564
156Jappe BlomhoffHeming/Njård OL5581558
157Olav HygenBelisa5541554
158Reidar KierulfRKP5441544
159Olav KjetsaaOtra IL5231523
160Helge StensethThales5191519
161Åshild FlatebakkenTyrving, IL5001500
161Torkjel NesheimTyrving, IL5001500
161Tore SætherEsso Sport5001500
161Tore LongvaVeritas5001500
161Synne Nesheim FlatebakkenTyrving, IL5001500
161Petter ChristensenEsso5001500
161Mette MustadNamsfogden i Oslo5001500
161Jul Fredrik KaltenbornOSI5001500
161Ingvald SevaldsonGEOFORM5001500
161Heidi MartbyNamsfogden i Oslo5001500
161Gunhild SkrivervikNydalens Skiklub5001500
161Franciska PergerNORDEA5001500
161Elisabeth IbsenUiO5001500
161Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI5001500
161Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
161Arne KildalOracle5001500
161Aleksander Christiansen Maria Bjørnsen5001500
178Øivind GjæreCIcero BIL1001100
178Tom AndreassenDNBNOR1001100
178Sturle HånesGEOFORM1001100
178Sina BlixBekkelaget1001100
178Else GrandalTyrving, IL1001100
178Elin Fossum RyeAsker Skiklubb1001100
178Carl-Erik KoopsengCIcero BIL1001100
Klasse: KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpS1S2S3S4S5
1Lars ArnesenPRIVAT3863410308619701002
2Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet33035500622669834678
3Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT30984691795751861
4Oddvar MellaPRIVAT30805500538500714828
5Bjørn EckstrømNVE25364601611607717
6Magne GrandeFBI22793741787751
7Sigfred FagervikThales206939641005100
8Harald BirkelandOUS20164100631675610
9Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare199821030968
10Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal18513721591539
11Tor HenriksenHIO17143548500666
12Hans LarsenRaumar OL17132890823
13Siri HolmboeTyrving, IL16562898758
14Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL16343500634500
15Thomas RøgebergKOLL16304500100500530
16Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT15962810786
17Erik HaugrosLørenskog kommune15802813767
18Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb15762802774
19Anne SjønnesenNittedal15403734706100
20Carl Fredrik KolderupStabæk IF14763100500876
21Vidar AntonsenStatENS VEGVESEN12882574714
22Arild SundtStatENS VEGVESEN12872532755
23Bjørn LarssonLillomarka OL12532616637
24Per GjermoAsker SK12062612594
25Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI12002611589
26Helge MonsrudRaumar O-Lag11972688509
27Onelma BlomhoffHeming/Njård11792679500
28Elisabeth IbsenUiO11472538609
29Bent ValeNORGES BANK10822500582
30Tonje FredriksonUIO10582558500
31Bjarne SætreBærum KOMMUNE103011030
31Audun Midttun SystadLYN SKI103011030
31Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
34Anders LangårNydalens Skiklub101611016
35Thea Feiring HaltiaTyrving, IL9791979
36Uno HanslienBILPOST9411941
37Terje ThrondsenPeCon9312100831
38Vegard LøvliAsker Skiklubb9301930
39Per HaugenLillomarka O-lag9031903
40Jappe BlomhoffHeming/Njård OL8861886
41Signe Flood KjeldsenGeoform8781878
42Anders LangåsNydalens Skiklub8691869
43Olav TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.8631863
44Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim8571857
45Martin SvindalFET O-lag8521852
46Kristin SkadsemGanddal8491849
47Margrethe BarstadÅRVOLL IL8451845
48Tarjei HoloFossum IF8291829
49Svein KvalheimBergens Tidende, Oslo8231823
50Åsne HoloFossum IF8221822
51Nina GilbergStatENS VEGVESEN7931793
52Pål EllingsenVeivesenet7891789
53Steinar RuudKonnerud IL7871787
54Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen BIL7811781
55Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker7771777
56Anja RuthAker Solutions7751775
57Ann Kristin RaamaasStatENS VEGVESEN7691769
58Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt7641764
59Harald WibyeBDS7621762
60Tormod HegdahlHeming/Njård OL7591759
61Unni DrageAker Solutions7351735
62Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS7331733
63Hege AndersenUBIL7161716
64Per Erik SørensenHaugerud7031703
65Bjarne SmaadahlKolbotn & Skimt OL7003500100100
66Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo6971697
67Aud I SpjelkavikFBI6751675
68Rikke Kristin GåsholtUIO6721672
69Jon FanavollIF Campus/Vetheim6701670
70Gunn Kari HygenEGET6551655
71Tobias BlockPRIVAT6291629
72Rita BolstadUDI5891589
73Arne ØfsthusFugro5671567
74Nina KolbergTyrving, IL5301530
75Helge KvaaseBekkelaget5231523
76Magne FøllesdalFolkehelseinstituttet5171517
77Yvonne SvendsenPRIVAT5001500
77Robert Brick5001500
77Eline HvitstenNamsfogden i Oslo5001500
77Elin EkebergTyrving, IL5001500
77Annlaug FrydenlundPRIVAT5001500
77Anna Cecilie Linløkken5001500
77Alexandra Linløkken5001500
84Pam JoslynVeritas2002100100
85Silje MyklatunAker Sykehus1001100
85Robert BrinkVeritas1001100
85Maria Bjørnsen1001100
85Jon FanavollIF Kamp/Vestheim1001100
85Grunde WaagVeritas1001100
Klasse: E-KORT LETT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpS1S2S3S4S5
1Silje MellqvistKamp Vestheim19522971981
2Terje ThrondsenPeCon113021030100
3Tuva Nesheim FlatebakkenTyrving, IL103011030
3Trond HusebøPRIVAT103011030
3Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
6Jon FanavollIF Campus/Vetheim101711017
7Stian EilertsenNydalens Skiklub9931993
8Kasper HolmøyPRIVAT9891989
9Ingeborg Mongø KristoffersenVeritas9661966
10Victoria RisePRIVAT9581958
11Knut Aamli SundtjønnPRIVAT9391939
12Ellen M. GrandePrivat9301930
13Anfrid DahlenAAS-JAKOBSEN9021902
14Xeniya SorokinaDNV8841884
15Tea Ugland7961796
16Ida BrændenPRIVAT7851785
17Henrik GåsholtKodal5691569
18Ida Kristine NordvikAsker Skiklubb5001500
18Fam VegeirDNV5001500
18Bjarne SmaadahlKolbotn & Skimt OL5001500
18Anne Cathrine VossGEOFORM5001500
22Pam JoslynVeritas2002100100
23Tobias EilertsenKJELSÅS1001100
23Lisbeth SimonsenGEOFORM1001100
23Erik SoleimPRIVAT1001100
23Bjørg KvalshaugSSB1001100
23Ask SætnanFossum IF1001100
23Anne Catherine VossGEOFORM1001100
Klasse: EKSTRA LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpS1S2S3S4S5
1Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK103011030
2Øyvind EngerNTNUI9761976
3Janne KempasHIISI9461946
4Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb9171917
5Kristoffer JacobsenERNST&YOUNG 8971897
6Bjørn GrindeOSI8771877
7Sindre FjogstadOppsal IF8741874
8Tor RingstadCisco8011801
9Steinar ØvreåsOKBIL8001800
10Gløer WinsvoldSENTRUM7841784
11Stein BlomsethLillomarka OL7661766
12Audun BjerknesUniversitetet Oslo7341734
13Ivar SeierstadGEOFORM7021702
14Marius BurmoPrivat6831683
15Vincent NaveauNydalens Skiklub6581658
16Martin LangaasOppsal IF6541654
17Tormod ØvergaardINTERO AS6351635
18Per J. KarlsbakkDNV6101610
19Eirik BrynhildsenOppsal IF6011601
20Per Martin RørvikFBI5921592
21Alain FerberFBI5771577
22Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole5011501
23Mali TronshaugAker Solutions5001500
24Knut Erik ØstengenThales1001100
24Helge BakkehøiØstmarka OK1001100


Antall tellende løp: 5

Poengregel: