Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Emma Gren | Nydalens Skiklub | 46:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Guro Kolberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:01:17 | +14:21 | ||||
3. | Mari Westeng | Statnett BIL | 1:49:19 | +1:02:23 | ||||
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kari Bjaaland | OSlo kommune BIL | 56:29 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 1:01:22 | +4:53 | ||||
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mari Birkeland | Maris interiørhjelp | 1:08:03 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aud Gran | TYRVING | 51:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Elle Melbye | Elle BIL | 52:11 | +1:07 | ||||
3. | Bodil Klakegg | NORGES BANK | 1:08:24 | +17:20 | ||||
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marit VÃ¥gsnes | OUS BIL | 57:33 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anitha Olsen | NORGES BANK | 1:11:52 | +14:19 | ||||
3. | Nina Kolberg | Bærum Kommune | 1:19:01 | +21:28 | ||||
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 1:00:03 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Inger Døhlen | Romerike Politi | 1:00:46 | +0:43 | ||||
3. | Wenche Bertelsen | Oslo LÆRERNE | 1:07:55 | +7:52 | ||||
4. | Brynhild Fanuelsen | Bærum sykehus | 1:11:34 | +11:31 | ||||
5. | Astri Rogstad | GE Healthcare | 1:20:35 | +20:32 | ||||
6. | Vera Sjølie | NORGES BANK | 1:29:33 | +29:30 | ||||
7. | Inger Elisabeth Kvaase | PRIVAT | 1:33:52 | +33:49 | ||||
8. | Gerd Gullaksen | Esso Sport | 1:37:40 | +37:37 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Lome-Hagman | KOLBOTN &SKIMT | 1:01:04 | 79 | ||||
DSQ | Inger Lise Bjordal | Opsal | 1:05:23 | 95 79 81 96 87 92 | ||||
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anne Lise Øfsthus | Asker SK | 59:23 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anne-Britt Nilsen | HIO | 1:04:54 | +5:31 | ||||
3. | Anne Sjønnesen | NITTEDAL | 1:11:40 | +12:17 | ||||
4. | Turid Bratland | FOSSUM | 1:24:42 | +25:19 | ||||
5. | Eva Nilsen | SKIFORENINGEN | 1:26:40 | +27:17 | ||||
Arrang | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | ||||||
Klasse: D80-(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Grethe Benjaminsen | PRIVAT | 1:26:54 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Pettersen | Statnett BIL | 50:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Per Martin Rørvik | FBI | 1:10:01 | +19:53 | ||||
3. | Lars Leiren | JIL Oslo S | 1:36:31 | +46:23 | ||||
DSQ | Are Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 55:02 | 84 85 87 88 90 91 92 | ||||
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tor Mella | SKD BIL | 51:10 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | 53:46 | +2:36 | ||||
3. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 55:10 | +4:00 | ||||
4. | Gard Lindseth | Nydalen SK | 55:27 | +4:17 | ||||
5. | Truls Kvaase | Oslo Dataarrangementer | 57:19 | +6:09 | ||||
6. | Knut Erling Øen | Nordea Bank Norge | 1:00:06 | +8:56 | ||||
7. | Atgeir Takle | GLT | 1:04:27 | +13:17 | ||||
8. | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 1:06:25 | +15:15 | ||||
9. | Asbjørn Aarvik | Statoil Oslo BIL | 1:06:29 | +15:19 | ||||
10. | Olav Johannessen | DNB NOR | 1:09:47 | +18:37 | ||||
11. | Frode Lillevold | FFI | 1:18:18 | +27:08 | ||||
12. | Ketil Risvoll | Telenor BIL | 1:35:52 | +44:42 | ||||
DSQ | Carl Erik Wasberg | FFI | 50:20 | 87 88 90 91 92 | ||||
DSQ | Anders Søndersrød | PRIVAT | 52:35 | 87 88 90 91 92 | ||||
DSQ | Espen Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 1:16:47 | 87 88 90 91 92 | ||||
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Odd Arve Lien | Fossum IF | 48:31 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Johan Haavardtun | Schenker | 54:10 | +5:39 | ||||
3. | Helge Vatn | Statoil Oslo BIL | 1:02:15 | +13:44 | ||||
4. | Øyvind Grandum | FFI | 1:21:33 | +33:02 | ||||
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eivind Hoff | Nordea | 49:47 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Terje Mathisen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 50:05 | +0:18 | ||||
3. | Hallvard Fjær | IFE | 53:53 | +4:06 | ||||
4. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 55:28 | +5:41 | ||||
5. | Bjørn Solbergseter | BILPOST | 57:35 | +7:48 | ||||
6. | Martin Granly | Lillomarka O-lag | 57:40 | +7:53 | ||||
7. | Bjørn Solhjem | RSM Hasner | 59:42 | +9:55 | ||||
8. | Rune Teigland | Aas-Jakobsen | 1:03:35 | +13:48 | ||||
9. | Tore Fagervold | Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo | 1:09:18 | +19:31 | ||||
10. | Andreas Erichsen | COWI BIL | 1:12:20 | +22:33 | ||||
11. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:20:51 | +31:04 | ||||
DSQ | Øystein Kildahl | AHS | 57:52 | 87 88 90 91 92 | ||||
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 39:16 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Samtalen AS | 39:55 | +0:39 | ||||
3. | Tom Pettersen | KPP/Runners | 45:36 | +6:20 | ||||
4. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal IF | 53:54 | +14:38 | ||||
5. | Jon Foss | Friskis&Svettis | 58:28 | +19:12 | ||||
6. | Stein Myhre | Oslo Sporveiers BIL | 1:01:25 | +22:09 | ||||
7. | Helge Stenseth | DNK | 1:20:23 | +41:07 | ||||
8. | Kjetil Eliesen | Canon | 1:28:57 | +49:41 | ||||
9. | Arild Lund | NORGES BANK | 1:55:17 | +1:16:01 | ||||
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 39:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal IF | 51:12 | +12:06 | ||||
3. | Knut G Karlsen | Omega AS | 52:00 | +12:54 | ||||
4. | Hasse Bergstrøm | Ski VG Skole | 53:39 | +14:33 | ||||
5. | Jørn Bue Olsen | JBO-prosjektledelse | 54:52 | +15:46 | ||||
6. | Terje Stensholm | TV2 | 57:03 | +17:57 | ||||
7. | Helge Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 57:15 | +18:09 | ||||
8. | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales BIL | 1:01:44 | +22:38 | ||||
9. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 1:05:39 | +26:33 | ||||
10. | Knut Krosby | NEPTUN | 1:06:01 | +26:55 | ||||
11. | Kay Olav Gustavsen | PRIVAT | 1:08:47 | +29:41 | ||||
12. | Per Nermo | COWI BIL | 1:11:58 | +32:52 | ||||
13. | Geir Trøan | TELENOR | 1:12:46 | +33:40 | ||||
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trond Wettergreen | Andvord | 41:35 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Juul Sverre Stener | OPIL | 41:52 | +0:17 | ||||
3. | Einar Skåre | Brevpost | 51:16 | +9:41 | ||||
4. | Arne Holmgren | OPIL | 51:19 | +9:44 | ||||
5. | Per Erik Sørensen | Haugerud | 57:27 | +15:52 | ||||
6. | Tor Sandby | Skattedirektoratet | 58:51 | +17:16 | ||||
7. | Roar Gudding | VETBIL | 59:19 | +17:44 | ||||
8. | Arne Michelsen | Eikner Sten industrier | 1:02:43 | +21:08 | ||||
9. | Per Haugen | NEDERMAN | 1:08:49 | +27:14 | ||||
10. | Kaare Solhjell | Privat | 1:09:11 | +27:36 | ||||
11. | Oddvar Mella | PRIVAT | 1:11:15 | +29:40 | ||||
12. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratets IF | 1:28:12 | +46:37 | ||||
Arrang | Knut Møgedal | Aker Solutions | ||||||
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 45:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sven Erik Rognes | Universitetet i Oslo | 47:56 | +2:01 | ||||
3. | Sigfred Fagervik | Thales | 50:11 | +4:16 | ||||
4. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 54:23 | +8:28 | ||||
5. | Bjørn Elvevold | Oslo Lærerne | 56:14 | +10:19 | ||||
6. | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | OUS | 1:01:41 | +15:46 | ||||
7. | Arne Øfsthus | FUGRO | 1:05:02 | +19:07 | ||||
8. | Erik Haugros | LØRENSKOG KOMM | 1:06:08 | +20:13 | ||||
9. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 1:06:50 | +20:55 | ||||
10. | Annar Brustad | FOBIL | 1:08:58 | +23:03 | ||||
11. | Arne Reistad | Alcatel-Lucent BIL | 1:11:01 | +25:06 | ||||
12. | Hans Randen | KRAFT FOOD | 1:11:41 | +25:46 | ||||
DSQ | Erich Sturm | Alcatel-Lucent BIL | 1:08:12 | 87 | ||||
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ronald Inglingstad | NORDEA | 54:10 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hans Larsen | Privat | 54:21 | +0:11 | ||||
3. | Ingvald Sevaldson | PERMAKEM | 57:01 | +2:51 | ||||
4. | Kjell H. Eriksen | Norges Bank | 57:13 | +3:03 | ||||
5. | Svein F Kvalheim | Oppegård | 1:00:27 | +6:17 | ||||
6. | Arne Chr Scheie | PRIVAT | 1:01:10 | +7:00 | ||||
7. | Helge Kvaase | HIAK | 1:10:46 | +16:36 | ||||
8. | Einar Ersdal | Hydro Oslo | 1:13:14 | +19:04 | ||||
9. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 1:14:45 | +20:35 | ||||
10. | Aage Mella | SKD | 1:15:56 | +21:46 | ||||
11. | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 1:16:50 | +22:40 | ||||
12. | Harald Birkeland | OUS | 1:17:02 | +22:52 | ||||
13. | Per Woxen | SWEDA KJEMI | 1:32:30 | +38:20 | ||||
Arrang | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | ||||||
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjell Kristian Teigland | Privat | 1:01:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Magne Grande | FBI | 1:10:09 | +8:41 | ||||
3. | Bjørn Larsson | Lillomarka O-lag | 1:26:00 | +24:32 | ||||
4. | Torstein Bjerke | JIL Grorud | 1:26:14 | +24:46 | ||||
5. | Bjarne Smaadahl | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:59:36 | +58:08 | ||||
DSQ | Helge Monsrud | Raumar O-Lag | 1:22:39 | 95 79 | ||||
Klasse: NÃ…(Ã…PEN-C&N) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anne Kristine Amble | COWI BIL | 1:10:44 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Liv Simonsen | Privat | 1:26:02 | +15:18 | ||||
3. | Tor Simonsen | Privat | 1:26:51 | +16:07 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…E(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kaia Solland | Statnett BIL | 1:23:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Monica Syrdal | Hjort | 1:28:29 | +4:52 | ||||
3. | Marit Larsen | Statnett BIL | 1:33:12 | +9:35 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…K(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per Johansson | PRIVAT | 45:30 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Lars Arnesen | Det Norske Oljeselskap | 54:41 | +9:11 | ||||
3. | Sigbjørn Sørbotn | Statnett BIL | 1:01:41 | +16:11 | ||||
4. | Torstein Schjelle | AIMIT | 1:02:29 | +16:59 | ||||
5. | Bernt Iversen | Vegdirektoratets IF | 1:19:28 | +33:58 | ||||
6. | Runar Mykletun | Kappelen Antikvariat | 1:49:58 | +1:04:28 | ||||
7. | Vidar Antonsen | Statens VEGVESEN | 2:02:33 | +1:17:03 | ||||
DSQ | Morten Sørlie | AimIT AS | 48:06 | 93 91 79 80 82 83 84 87 92 | ||||
DSQ | Louise Wiman | PRIVAT | 55:09 | 91 79 80 82 83 84 87 92 249 | ||||
DSQ | Nina Gilberg | Statens VEGVESEN | 1:01:45 | 91 79 80 82 83 84 87 92 249 | ||||
DSQ | Torkel Langballe | Ensure | 1:07:50 | 80 82 83 84 87 92 | ||||
DSQ | Ann Kristin Raanaas | Statens VEGVESEN | 1:56:03 | 83 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…M(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Rune Egeland | PRIVAT | 1:12:40 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Svein Erik Egeland | PRIVAT | 1:40:23 | +27:43 | ||||
DSQ | Lars Benestad | Grane | 1:05:14 | 84 87 88 90 91 92 | ||||
DSQ | Odd Klettli | BSK | 1:16:45 | 81 83 84 87 88 90 91 92 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…L(LANG-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arne Vilberg | KLP FORSIKRING | 1:06:58 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…B(Ã…PEN-B) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Annemarie Eriksen | KOLL | 48:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Erik Lykseth | Statens VEGVESEN | 52:41 | +4:41 | ||||
3. | Arild Sundt | Statens veivesen | 53:38 | +5:38 | ||||
4. | Marie Fossum | PRIVAT | 57:23 | +9:23 | ||||
5. | Jenny Byvald | PRIVAT | 1:08:07 | +20:07 | ||||
DSQ | Tor Andre Iversen | PRIVAT | 40:00 | 109 119 121 130 135 | ||||
DSQ | Aksel Arnesen | Bekkelaget | 1:05:26 | 105 109 119 121 130 |
Sist oppdatert: | 17 august 2012, 06:08:02 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 162 |
Antall startet: | 162 |