Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

OBIK ranking 2012

Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Guro KolbergTyrving, IL10100121030986103010309479411030867103010309571030
2Mali TronshaugAker Solutions494777258181008339415001030
3Signe Flood KjeldsenGeoFORM3980499093010301030
4Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC3975410309769391030
5Selma Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub390749551030980942
6Astrid SeebergHEMING orientering3893510010031017894879
7Lina MariusenElverum OK290639589181030
8Ingunn RamsnesAker Solutions2049210191030
9Nikoline AsdølTyrving, IL189921030869
10Ida BrendenRaumar OL189528951000
11Nanna Fløgstad SolbergHEMING18112883928
12Sigrid Vatne4Subsea162921030599
13Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen16212886735
14Kaia SollandStatnett BIL15352762773
15Stine MøllerFlytoget14923622770100
16Ingvild Lien MollandNydalens Skiklub10462946100
17Tone SundtjønnVareg103011030
17Marit OwrenABB103011030
17Ingvill MyklandPRIVAT103011030
17Emma GrenNydalens Skiklub103011030
17Anne SandnesPIIRTO103011030
22Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering9931993
23Astrid Uhrenholt JacobsenHEMING/NJÅRD9661966
24Frøydis AakenesStatoil Oslo BIL9011901
25Anna KlichOSI Orientering8561856
26Ingeborg LundeNamsfogden i Oslo7101710
27Torunn HeggSWECO6291629
28Marit LarsenStatnett BIL5251525
29Signe Flood KjeldsenUniversitetet5001500
29Mari WestengStatnett BIL5001500
29Karen QvaleSWECO5001500
32Siri SelvigNYDALEN1001100
32Ragnhild LøvliAsker Skiklubb1001100
32Margrethe BarstadÅRVOLL IL1001100
32Ida TangenNYDALEN1001100
32Emma JohanssonNTNUI1001100
32Charlotte SanchisFugro1001100
32Anne Johanne LindTYRVING1001100
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet944511103010308148039829115009339771030935
2Rikke GåsholtUiO839614808929969569891500951823674750806710737732
3Kari BjaalandOSLO Kommune BIL6149789910301030103010301030100
4Nina Standal OpsahlGEOFORM59066103088098897110071030
5Tone KvålePRIVAT40504960103010301030
6Birgitte BlindheimOUS34934883856992762
7Kari BjaalandELLE BIL289431030968896
8Tonje FredriksonUiO23044647862100695
9Marit B EithunNittedal O-lag201221030982
10Hege FeiringTyrving, IL103011030
10Birgitte BlindheimRikshospitalet103011030
10Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering103011030
10Anne Kari BakklandSørreisa OL103011030
10Anne ArntzenRaumar103011030
10Aadel HeilemannLegeforeningen103011030
16Ida Neergård SlettenNydalens Skiklub9871987
17Kristian GoaPRIVAT9341934
18Anny ØenNydalens Skiklub9141914
19Liv PaltielFolkehelsa9131913
20Aase NorrudFossum IF8551855
21Hanne KobernusLILLOMARKA8531853
22Jeanette LøvlandSkanska aktiv7851785
23Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS7351735
24Ida NatåsNydalens Skiklub6961696
25Monica SyrdalHjort5001500
25Mariann HaugeFFI5001500
25Anne Lise OpsahlORKH5001500
28Hanne AustadORKH1001100
Klasse: D45-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
28Iren WestrumPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Nina Elise JørgensenSteria9895121018103010301030734993103074494610307581030
2Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS85101089194493182185462110301030888500
3Sigrun NygårdJERNBANEVERKET579471030939103010301030100635
4Marie ArnebergKjelsås4381510307631001888699
5Signe ArnesenHEMING/NJÅRD412041030103010301030
6Anne Marit BjergaardNYDALEN374649798461030891
7Anne DanielsenLYN286339429081013
8Kristin Dale SelvigNYDALEN27563978955823
9Maria TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.24203811690919
10Gisela SundelinPRIVAT22244100681602841
11Marianne NjåsteinTyrving, IL196329331030
12Nina DidriksenNRK18943955839100
13Mette GrimnesSWECO NORGE15272682845
14Torunn Drage RotiFossum IF103011030
15Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK1001100
15Grethe LøvaldAsker SK1001100
Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Mari BirkelandMaris interiørhjelp100431210301030103010308387319211030103010308821030
2Berit DanielsenTYRVING2036210301006
3Nan FløgstadHEMING198529551030
4Gunhild SunntjønnSParbank 1187621030846
5Ingrid NermoenBIL Ahus17112938773
6Aina GrymyrIBM-klubben14592689770
7Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF103011030
7Runa SkyttersæterHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
7Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL103011030
7Kjersti SkantzeTYRVING103011030
7Enikø BertalanAsker Skiklubb103011030
7Anne TurterNYDALEN103011030
7Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
7Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering103011030
15Tone Jahren HerudFossum IF9101910
16Berit Tafjord HeierFOI8731873
17Edel Sofie NilsenAsker8311831
18Tone Jahren HerudeFossum IF2002100100
19Wenche HultgrenTyrving, IL1001100
19Oddny NordåsStatens VEGVESEN1001100
19Nina KostølGjelleråsen1001100
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Aud GranTYRVING100821210308501030103099279610301030103010307961030
2Elle MelbyeElle BIL8505910301030872858101510098488131030
3Ellen TurterNYDALEN721071030103010301030103010301030
4Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent6944135001030779500100695692941521100630656100
5Aud GranTyrving, IL412041030103010301030
6Jorunn SanderudNYDALEN380249099649101019
7Bodil KlakeggNORGES BANK28114683788500840
8Randi NilstadTyrving, IL16472835812
9Hege AndersenUniversitets BIL15432988555
10Lise HugdahlCOOP10342100934
11Frøydis LangsholtSkanska aktiv8171817
12Toril EineFossum IF5951595
13Lise HugdalCoop5001500
13Helle AndresenDen Norske Turistforening BIL5001500
15Nina SeebergHEMING Orientering1001100
15Anne Britt SvinnsetAkershus fylkeskommune1001100
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Nora UrsinBærum kom.103001510301030991103010309671030999103010301030103010301030940
2Marit VågsnesOUS BIL8574109711030909100103010301030899806769
3Aud I SpjelkavikFBI8484137258398568741005007431030921900723829767
4Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF69017965103010309179939361030
5Nina KolbergTYRVING6760794497797710309198831030
6Eilen VikAquateam48907727100650860666919968
7Nina KolbergTyrving, IL4889692510010309421030862
8Nina KolbergBærum Kommune42247815935500100823951100
9Kirsti BlomdalLØRENSKOG KOMM29335500816100886631
10Nora UrsinBærum kommune BIL287139698721030
11Anitha OlsenNORGES BANK27115100715500896500
12Liv SimonsenPrivat15003500500500
13Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet110721007100
14Liv HaugliLIFETECH7601760
15Karin KilsetTyrving, IL6681668
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF103002499010301030753103074295010301001030973968103010301030103010301030103010301030103010301030
2Brynhild FanuelsenBærum sykehus9383186699238361030942911979883965799893100650904953736615842
3Astri RogstadGE Healthcare9214141030765770940913500879829890886946855897978
4Sidsel SandelienSTATENS VEGVESEN915413938833739103010049201030822939779859769606
5Wenche BertelsenOslo LÆRERNE89091485386689510074974710010069337529441011900695
6Inger DøhlenRomerike Politi85689103010308319399188471014987972
7Inger Elisabeth KvaasePRIVAT762113882500100867991696761820718500100731655
8Gerd GullaksenEsso Sport673213543625500800799551679726687100741516581
9Elisabeth IbsenUiO38847100628100670845699842
10Vera SjølieNORGES BANK35585775914604754511
11Liv HorntvedtLIa25573833942782
12Anne SagbergStabæk IF18522930922
13Ellen GrandePRIVAT12472686561
14Ingrid Lome-HagmanKOLBOTN &SKIMT10322100932
15Liv FeiringHamar OK103011030
16Liv SollandVIa Nova10002500500
17Sissel OlaisenKOLbotn & Skimt OL7591759
18Karin KilsetTyrving, IL6002100500
19Liv SollandVianova1001100
19Inger Lise BjordalOpsal1001100
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Unni Drage Aker Solutions10300241030103010301030101069710301030103090910305001030103010309995007841010977103010308821005
2Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK101852297787210079641030103089878189290585475310301030103090299191595410301030867
3Anne-Britt NilsenHIO921715926981958944831754867834915500866750829974952
4Eva NilsenSKIFORENINGEN814316641668824677844882774840556796770728754502726931
5Turid BratlandFossum752798906147878248647907589701030
6Hjørdis EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE633012643648562500500956100500500724797500
7Ragnhild KrogvigKolbotn & Skimt OL6081710010301030103086810031020
8Anne SjønnesenNittedal27723900907965
9Onelma BlomhoffRikshospitalet24944850100669875
10Astrid KvammeHeming/Njård24644872717775100
11Marit TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD24193793807819
12Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb9181918
13Onelma BlomhoffOUS6861686
14Marit Økern JensenBærum Skiklub1001100
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Per Martin RørvikFBI5495695782585510068221030
2Martin LangaasOPpsal IF442668196697846245001030
3Russell FlynnReload43437834970557100595758529
4Skage GrønnebergHEMING/NJÅRD363751009419021030664
5Kristoffer JacobsenErnst&Young Oslo BIL2956310301030896
6Knut Inge Engelbreth4Subsea276248701030762100
7Øystein PettersenStatnett BIL2060210301030
7Jostein AndersenKrIstiansand OK2060210301030
9Niklas NormanHEMING Orientering17122872840
10Lars LeirenJIL Oslo S157721030547
11Ole Peder BorgtingOPpsal IF14864500786100100
12Torkiel HongvePRIVAT103011030
12Thomas NipenGVOC103011030
12Sindre FjorstadOppsal IF103011030
12Martin LangOppsal IF103011030
12Martin Grotle SoukupBækkelagets Spkl.103011030
12Jørgen HorneTyrving, IL103011030
12Gustav FiskumTyrving, IL103011030
12Gunnar A FiskumTyrving, IL/NTNUI103011030
12Erlend Moster KnudsenVaregg103011030
12Asbjørn BjørgumNTNUI103011030
22Dag AalvikNYDALEN101411014
23Finn Gjerull RyghHEMING Orientering100011000
23Dag KristoffersenPRIVAT10002500500
25Torbjørn SagbergTYRVING9841984
26Jørgen Mathias NipenTyrving, IL9701970
27Halvor SaunesNydalens Skiklub9581958
28Odin GramstadOSI Orientering9471947
29Lars Christian BråtenHEMING/NJÅRD9401940
30Arnaud SanchisFMC Kongsberg subsea9321932
31Per KarlsonFredrikstad9171917
32Lars Erik MikkelsenAlta o-lag9121912
33Sverre Waaler KaasNYDALEN9011901
34Torjus Selven KalverudOppsal IF8801880
35Kjetil MolundNordreisa IL8711871
36Sindre SelvigNydalens Skiklub8551855
37Gustav FiskumTYRVING8381838
38Torjus KallerudOppsal IF8311831
39Sigurd BergerPorsgrunn8291829
40Eirik BrynhildsenOppsal IF7802100680
41Bente LandmarkFossum IF7781778
42Sin FjogstadOpsal IF7761776
43Johan JohansenSentrum OK7182100618
44Anders FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD6561656
45Ivar AannerødBodø omegn il6451645
46Erik Lien JohnsenPRIVAT5751575
47Halvår AurmoHEMING Orientering5721572
48Ståle MyglandNIVA5001500
48Ole Kristian LiedGeovita AS5001500
48Gunnar Nerdrum AagaardHEMING Orientering5001500
48Bo EngdahlBS-akustikk5001500
52Torkjel HångveMaking waves1001100
52Ole Peder BorgtingOpsal1001100
52Jørgen HorneTYRVING1001100
52Jarl Magnus BergeSøgne Sogndalen OK1001100
52Are WigaardOppsal IF1001100
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Christian VogelsangNIVA10155161030995100100985944974500986103010309701030100910301030
2Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL9886159819765009508935001000100399598194510309699461001
3Asbjørn AarvikStatoil Oslo BIL98012092295695794210308999701009681007579848508988938719889769301030
4Hallvard KorenOK Moss879016903843747849911757809868835851811830910800100990
5Tor RingstadCisco8602215818048307747351007318308997137345007118218428628707758301001014
6Olav EideSKBO78961010141009968981030934928897100999
7Lasse NederhoedNRK752711675871546687757719626825642805920
8Gard LindsethNydalen SK67108932956100885982958950947
9Kjell Arne HålandPRIVAT64398819807779823725823721942
10Lars Karelius NoerNRK61527810888816923895867953
11Peder NatvigNORGES BANK60947845866863902867900851
12Frode LillevoldFFI59629734726696565500816690500735
13Eskil DahlenTelenor59497957100293310309251002100
14Knut Erling ØenNordea Bank Norge581581030500100865500913915992
15Bård SkogsholmDDS55667831786778810742813806
16Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL5461610309845009461030971
17Magne OmestadSYkehuspartner511151030991103010301030
18Martin VeastadThales49857875500799778841692500
19Marius BurmoPRIVAT48968500500686500518671792729
20Lars GrandeFBI44786939100839899879822
21Endre StoksethGeodata AS380241030927905940
22Audun BjerknesPrivaT36225891884100880867
23Anstein MyklandPRIVAT35374832876962867
24Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL31236758609835721100100
25Per Kåre LimmesandBrekke & Strand Akustikk30133100710001006
26Per-Ivar NikolaisenTU 295531019955981
27Inge GunnesNorconsult2890310141004872
28Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering28424926100924892
29Bjørn HaugeFet O-Lag26943919899876
30Einar HuseFossum IF26623841932889
31Helge WeydahlFFI24035670100633500500
32Håvard ChristiansenFoRSVARSBYGG21583867791500
33Geir HoffHK Arkitekter AS19512994957
34Atgeir TakleGLT19263500556870
35Odd Arve LienFossum IF18832939944
36Rune MyrlandBoklink18714100539500732
37Truls KvaaseOslo Dataarrangementer18692929940
38Marius FiskevoldSveko17862906880
39Knut Jostein SætnanOpIL17133859754100
40Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL16653665500500
41Ketil RisvollTelenor BIL16413578500563
42Gerrit RodeFet O-Lag15473100947500
43Christian GrotnesNRK BIL15402761779
44Håkon AmundsenVeritas14842706778
45Ivar SeierstadGEOFORM14602676784
46Arnt Ove TakvamFearnsport13372500837
47Lars NordinFoRSVARSBYGG113021001030
48Vegard BroxTYRVING103011030
48Tor MellaSKD BIL103011030
48Per Øyvind SteneFiskefabrikken103011030
48Jan R EriksenAsker Skiklubb103011030
52Janne KempasHiisirasti101611016
53Ulf BrennaDnB101511015
54Per Øyvind SteneNille100811008
55Pål HaavengenNydalens Skiklub10012100901
56Arve AustadTexas Instruments10002500500
57Rode GeritFet OL9901990
58Per Ivar NikolaisenTU9811981
59Torbjørn Blom-HagenAker Solutions9731973
60Steinar LågDNB NOR9521952
61Guttorm L EggeSPAREBANK 1 GRUPPEN9341934
62Erik PAulsrudOEC9241924
63Simen Kjær HaugbergNydalens Skiklub9172100817
64Johannes SkaarNittedal 9041904
65Nils Petter FremmingHeMING/NJÅRD9001900
66Johs HjelmstadBJK8921892
67Brynjar FredeheimEBY8831883
68Rolf Anders SystadLyn8701870
68Kyrre GranFet OL8701870
70Christian JomaasFOSSUM8642764100
71Paul HinschPRIVAT8621862
72Tommy JauhojærviAsker Skiklubb8581858
73Anders SøndersrødPRIVAT8522100752
74Håkon JendalCANDO8481848
75Marius FiskevollSweco8461846
75Gløer WinsvoldSEntrum OK8461846
77Steinar EastwoodMETEOROLOGEN8321832
78Tommy JauhojærviEmit AS8221822
79Jon FixdalTeknologirådet8211821
80Olav JohannessenDNB NOR8181818
81Trond LundAsker Skiklubb7811781
82Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil7711771
83Andes SøndersrødPRIVAT6521652
84Carl Erik WasbergFFI6002500100
85Espen MesselFFI5351535
86Torstein SchjelleAIMIT5001500
86Torstein HoleTelenor5001500
86Torkel LangballeEnsure5001500
86Terje MartynsenLørenSKOG KOMM5001500
86Magnus HaakestadFFI5001500
86KJETIL JacobsenHamar OK5001500
86Jon Kåre KjærnesThales BIL5001500
86Hallvard BjørgumDNV5001500
86Gunnar RustadFFI5001500
86Frank TenfjordThales BIL5001500
86Eskil HagenTANDBERG TELECOM5001500
86Brynjar FredheimEBY5001500
86Arne KlavenessAker Solutions5001500
99Christian BarstadÅRVOLL IL2002100100
100Torgeir VaageC101001100
100Tore BredalenNittedal 1001100
100Torbjørn OlderheimOlderheim Consulting1001100
100Simen Sogn LarsenHEMING Orientering1001100
100Nicolai NordstrandHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
100Lars SkantzeTYRVING1001100
100Kimme ArnesenHEMING Orientering1001100
100Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb1001100
100Håkon Gaute KvammePRIVAT1001100
100Espen WigaardOppsal IF1001100
100Andreas MedalenNEtcom1001100
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Jan Tore HenriksenNORGES BANK103001210301030103010301030102010301030103050010301030
2Trond WestgaardREC88721688510089028537746278107387746917439937688437511030
3Helge VatnStatoil Oslo BIL8563148465007877637938749135981030868505854722835
4Uno HanslienBilpost711212791914500500660699597509870719100853
5Johan HaavardtunSchenker64967986940966944829962869
6Øyvind GrandumFFI BIL58079556751774500797500660607662
7Anders FlågenHeming Orientering441357987721030859954
8Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK408758828738021030500
9Guttorm L EggeSParbank 1-gruppen3904410301030976868
10Einar MarkhusNorconsult354241030757890865
11Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL32764857931839649
12Jon FixdalTeknologirådet2949310089111030
13Gaute LangaasNydalens Skiklub288531030904951
14Lars KrügerGabler Wassum28463941922983
15Odd Arne LianVEIDEKKE28023980877945
16Rolv Anders SystadLyN27313899917915
17Roger BirkelandTelenor BIL21733500833840
18Anders AsdølTyrving, IL2148310010181030
19Tore HoffStatoil Oslo BIL2060210301030
20Øystein ØstermannHEMING Orientering199521003992
21Stein BlomsethVålerengen19432965978
22Eirik DaleTYRVING18362935901
23Magne KnudsenPrivat18042912892
24Harald Østgaard LundPRIVAT17612937824
24Einar HuseFossum IF17612890871
26Einar ForvollHeMING/NJÅRD17322873859
27Einar ForvollHeMING Orientering14783840538100
28Carl Erik WasbergFFI13652865500
29Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL103011030
29Odd Arve LienFossum IF103011030
31Bjørn Erik GunnerødAsker Skiklubb9911991
32Vagard HaldenNydalens Skiklub9801980
33Bjørn Mo ØstgrenStatkraft9721972
34Terje NæssTerramar9641964
35Kjetil Sverdrup-ThygesonØstmarka OK9541954
36Hallvard FøllesdalOSI Orientering9472100847
37Simen Kjær HaugbergNYDALEN9131913
38Gjermunde GravirAsker Skiklubb9121912
39Terje UrfjellIL Imås9101910
40Erling FredriksenTrauma9021902
41Rolv Ander SystadLYN8981898
42Henrik Smith-MeyerVeritas8831883
43Geir Fehn-BirkelandKåre Hagen AS8752775100
44Per ArnebergBUL Tromsø8691869
45Jon SletvoldKjELSÅS8591859
46Terje MelsomFossum IF8581858
47Arne M. TorgersenOslo kommune BIL8521852
48Atgeir TakleGLT8411841
49Are SkindloTrauma8371837
50Arne TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.7861786
51Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub7701770
52Einar HemPRIVAT7661766
53Jon SletvoldThales7601760
54Per KarlsbakkDNV7561756
55Are SkinloTrauma7351735
56Svein Helge HøydalNydalens Skiklub6601660
57Per StedjeBASEFARM5001500
57Jan Erik TorpFFI5001500
57Hallvard FøllesdalOSI5001500
60Torgeir VaageSAnto SOlve1001100
60Paul HinschMIC1001100
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Bjørn SolbergseterBILPOST101811794994196610308631030103097610309221009919391004103010301030
2Terje MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL101121350090710301030906101810309621030103010179511014
3Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen950116859892897729997882923986976839992943866934961764
4Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN921521844918884886880892912756936500500948900861840860916895957916917
5Pål TherkelsenPrivat9121177808278191009059161008039501001030880100100977963854
6Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF894815871839852862882875931971754660754832913857934
7Bjørn Are CarlssonBAC Consulting862120766845781677779865841897753904500670766890750743924785832838
8Eivind HoffNordea8493109741030938100510301005009299571030
9Tore FagervoldJernbaneverket BIL Oslo839611677787764749848950908800835804951
10Bjørn SolhjemRSM Hasner8364984893310179858549009891009829
11Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo821512860100697743887779923762844720769928
12Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio804912810877751881784505689807858807609785
13Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF780315682779749818808728703804864688793673742550718
14Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL714312719660667507605782100834575814615872
15Øystein KildahlAHS698097988028687268588591001030939
16Andreas ErichsenCOWI BIL52628599713802879745650100774
17Johan LundeOUS4930510309471025989939
18Per KaarbyOvertoppen46956760835818853735694
19Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL42056762744500891509799
20Eirik Nass-UlsethNydalens Skiklub40604103010259751030
21Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere36755793742706634800
22Kjell MarksetKOLL36204907982897834
23Bjørn GrindeFolkehelsa337449548905001030
24Egil RundbergtNydalens Skiklub33584938917616887
25Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 232735917703100855698
26Tore RingerikeDNB28934705796672720
27Hans Henrik FremmingMETEOROLOGEN bil28034723573740767
28Martin GranlyLillomarka O-lag27033799983921
29Olav JohannessenDNB26793888912879
30Geir HanesandThales26495649500500500500
31Tore KjølsethLundin21863901500785
32Hallvard FjærIFE197921010969
33Nils Petter FremmingHEMING orientering195729271030
34Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb17493100864785
35Egil Wikstrand IversenHEMING/NJÅRD16332900733
36Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL15252788737
37Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil13742500874
38Per StedjeBASEFARM12692662607
39Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka O-lag103011030
40Anders GrendahlAAS-JAKOBSEN9771977
41Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving, IL9731973
42Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF9442100844
43Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting9411941
44Vidar BenjaminsenLILLOMARKA9371937
45Roar GammelsæterKolbotn & Skimt OL9251925
46Tore SannesGeocap8161816
47Peer StiansenNydalens Skiklub7871787
48Tormod KværnaNorsar7731773
49Knut OnsagerGEOFORM7692100669
49Don SkantzeI.L. Tyrving7691769
51Tore SunntjønnLILLOMARKA7651765
52Per Morten LefdalHeming6871687
53Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF6842584100
54Iain McleodHYDRO OSLO6771677
55Tore KalhovdAker Solutions6661666
56Iain McleodFuGRO6371637
57Frode VaksvikAGR Energy6021602
58Hallvard BjørgumDNV5411541
59Pål TherkelsenBAC Consulting5001500
59Jon BergetHEMING/NJÅRD5001500
59Jeppe HanssonFossum IF5001500
59Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier5001500
63Johannes LundeKoll IL1001100
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1John HansenAB PIL99581110129651030996101150099310301030971920
2Tormod Øvergaard Intero99071010301009103095396998410309349381030
3Are EriksenOSI9900159479461030886978928103094994498791210129941003970
4Dag HauglandOslo kommune BIL9700189839519499789301030933854978965994900876923883933883939
5Tom PettersenKPP/Runners9254159289838659308509467688351030807929857936765842
6Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL875310859984874862894846837903900794
7Stein MyhreOslo Sporveiers BIL818315654866783807841793100755796718672845807804841
8Richard BlomFBI804511968100834863788749932901591750669
9Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF772315932537612688614724770751831814738689764710552
10Jon FossFriskis&Svettis765515925100500764657592714693859756770555664751759
11Helge StensethDNK597414500732539500645500529683500622500624519581
12Mathias MartinsenHeming Orientering488451030103010301000794
13Jon FredriksenFOBIL47206914500982874765685
14Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb427051005500983884898
15Karl Aasmund ErøySamtalen AS3874486496810121030
16John JacobsenVentelo32075744678645640500
17Tom AndreassenDNBNOR30094500805786918
18Terje MathisenStatoil Oslo BIL2986310301030926
19Reidar VifstadTYRVING29764732861778605
20Vidar ElvekrokKoNGSBERG OLag282838721030926
21Einar JensenStatens kartverk2543310301013500
22Bjørn RossowThales23474500570638639
23Jeppe HanssonFOSSUM216841001009581010
24Reidar VifstadTyrving, IL21073757574776
25Per Kristian EkebergTYRVING194229121030
26Christian DonsKLIF16842842842
27Arild LundNORGES BANK16803531500649
28Roaul AbrahamssonPRIVAT15672787780
29Morten MalmAKVAgroup15322764768
30Morten MalmAkva Group14532649804
31Morten MallAkwagroup12822782500
32Arnfinn LøvliKJELSÅS12802500780
33Jon KaarbyBertel O. Steen103011030
33Jon Arvid FossumLier Kommune103011030
33Geir FløymoKanfa103011030
33Eirik Nass-UlsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
37Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lag9991999
38Reidar FossumAsker SK9591959
39Per SchancheAsker Skiklubb9571957
40Morten Anker HoffmannNordeca9241924
41Per SchancheAsker SK8561856
42Per MagnusFHI8381838
42Alf PettersenTyrving, IL8381838
44Johan T JensenUD8291829
45Ivar RefslandUniversitetet Oslo8081808
46Gunnar HaldenDNK7771777
47Olav NipenStatoil Hydro7141714
48Arne EdvinsenDNB NOR6921692
49Ketil EliesenCanon5491549
50Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier5441544
51Kjetil EliesenCanon5001500
51Kjell LisetThales5001500
51Bent ValeNORGES BANK5001500
51Atle SøvikTyrving, IL5001500
51Arild J. LundNORGES BANK5001500
56Roaul AbrahamssonMickado1001100
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Vidar BerteigEasyPetro1030016103010301030103010301030103010309741030103010301030103010301030
2Egil HusethKamp Vestheim9635208358509688328528501008103083790585266086893097085110028389241030
3Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole942616769785737888905100933874814103078310309389031030895
4Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim922618842841807833989747861873785657987938887681980904965764
5Helge BjaalandELLE BIL89941286588385079686210179458337688728661001
6Per NermoCOWI BIL897016650891709721892989823580823843989845915581960802
7Knut G KarlsenOmega AS891115793703838874895875916926853845866100970818891
8Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI817315500801585927705679781500606859915886713907597
9Reidar KierulfRKP815114831526625852897575802735798868752837651779
10Øyvin A. BrøymerIntertrade Shipping7885127598905008988376097157405107007261011
11Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim766511720732765546776864866736808100852
12Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL60179768100775630758500934841711
13Geir TrøanTELENOR55967500882895569927953870
14Kay Olav GustavsenPRIVAT51309567673725100791795100620759
15Tom EdvardsenAquateam45317100698584807801780761
16Kjell RøkkeReinertsen376851009161030856866
17Tom GyranPRIVAT37126652500100792797871
18Terje StensholmTV235426848100100770774950
19Tore RingerikeDNB35274960892872803
20Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim33486547610500616554521
21Magne MusliLØRENSKOG KOMM32824795856827804
22Per MagnusFHI30874593816764914
23Sverre SeebergDnB NOR30065100630708952616
24Kjell HobølSKBIL27273893887947
25Arne Vidar PedersenTyrving, IL26034100884736883
26Roar BjordalOppsal IF25274814865100748
27Petter NæssAalborg OK192628961030
28Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim17872865922
29Knut KrosbyNEPTUN14562656800
30Hans O AugedalAsker Skiklubb14092909500
31Arne TesliKoll13762500876
32Atle SøvigTYRVING13192540779
33Atle SøvikTyrving, IL11692506663
34Øiyvind SteneAsker SKiklubb103011030
34Svein JacobsenTyrving, IL103011030
36Per FosserIndre Østfold10192100919
37Per ØhlckersTyrving, IL9521952
38Peter BlomSiNTEF BIL9341934
39John Thomas PetersenNordea Bank Norge9251925
40Cato MoltheSTavanger Orienteringsklubb8511851
41Arne EdvinsenDNB NOR8411841
42Kjell AndresenPRIVAT8251825
43Magnus LandstadFreidig, SPK8021802
44Jørn Bue OlsenJBO-prosjektledelse7981798
45Helge LyeTyrving, IL7931793
46Mogens MonsenMySoft as7801780
47Helge RevhaugPRIVAT7741774
48Magne OsmundsenNILU7061706
49Hans LarsenPrivat6141614
50Arne ReistadThales BIL6002100500
51Tom LarsenRevisorforeningen5891589
52Harald WibyeWDS5621562
53Pål BenjaminsenKamp/Vestheim5231523
54Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier5111511
55Karl GustavsenLØRENSKOG FIL 5051505
56Helge BjårlandELLE BIL5001500
57Arne HolmgrenOPIL1001100
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Juul Sverre StenerOPIL1017515103094510309251003813674103010301017103086810301030792
2John Thomas PetersenNordea10132151030101298795995083150050099610021030985103010301030
3Einar SkåreBrevpost94961899810119771006318376099097957489171014828894927925846924
4Trond WettergreenAndvord925314706797103073391750010308709461030782955764896
5Knut MøgedalAker Solutions901522684868878631762773852672756584500861948880500869857856904967785983
6Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratets IF776811906915843789696100607790500814908
7Knut Tore SolheimFUGRO775715864787868698704679691595735532767756779799511
8Klaus EngenInnovasjon Norge766615622626797100830585500500919827553882707871500
9Per HaugenNEDERMAN717213827576726725609500783596742795673696582
10Torstein ØstenMAESTRO713514846744500794700653605555580599820100630744
11Knut StabellStatnett BIL7109799399910081030101910301030
12Per Erik SørensenHaugerud691113714500551100661500609652668724809791732
13Jon FærdenKredinor679471030103088687095710171004
14Ivar StrømstadRaumar61477939859866798886855944
15Tom IbsenOUS612512789500637500650527520639500762601500
16Oddvar MellaPRIVAT592613500552547500100500766671643514500733100
17Kaare SolhjellPrivat53439721100638656668794507666593
18Roar GuddingVETBIL49487776729637587789787643
19Kjell StenstadvoldHydro Oslo49436882713779821920828
20Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.412041030103010301030
21Arne HolmgrenOPIL27394500743613883
22Bjørn LarsenOSLO LÆRERNE25594549668614728
23Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS24843855757872
24Thor Erik AasDNB21243852500772
25Knut Erik ØstengenThales BIL15113911100500
26Øystein FrøilandOSLO LÆRERNE15003500500500
27Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier14462700746
28Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet12922500792
29Bjørn GrenagerThales BIL11992699500
30Jan VesterkjærStatoil Oslo BIL10502502548
31Kjell Hagen NilsenSkIFORENINGEN10002500500
32Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole9371937
33Helge LyeTyrving, IL8401840
34Roar GuddingVet BIL8341834
35Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim8031803
36Arne KlavenessAker Solutions5941594
37Hans Petter JensenPrivat5451545
38Oddvar HagenAlcatel-Lucent BIL5001500
38Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim5001500
40Leif BillingsøTelenor1001100
40John FanavollIF Kamp Vestheim1001100
40Helge RevhaugPRIVAT1001100
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Einar HemLILLOMARKA102851510010309931030100610309761030103010151030103010301030100
2Bjørn EgnerOSLO ARKITEKTENE1007714960103092797794099396010019401030996103010301030
3Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare984819935101196610309049108527025001001030834103010010028998808191030
4Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo973423915902103092979785587810305009965009211009815914998992778859685648901823
5Tor OmmundsenVeritas9372129798319199841001030881954831890922982
6Sigfred FagervikThales9172169428328065868881030900724944500864964923100692885
7Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb912419978938943962948100898861845764623500500795577500868883783
8Tormod HegdahlHEMING orientering878912880921885871905819890583880835877845
9Eyvind AasGEOFORM872013816929827851918717843907701908713889832
10Jon C. FougnerFUGRO853022868100821797859783713100842798907875856793772731815500835819614848
11Arne ReistadThales BIL842510891941754885909718824917797789
12Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMM841314883814869919868705814876589812780700735778
13Annar BrustadFOBIL835116888730100664952768500869840749768922100712865100
14Sturle HånesGeoFORM80329880771943853980882941871911
15Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS757118653778737749621702811500500572725692710828711655820100
16Karl A LangerødAsker Skiklubb740212794825688555568783816809881683500100
17Arne ØfsthusFUGRO723617773500762100594676700100630792780555500823706100100
18Svein LieFossum IF66547103083810301013966981796
19Erich SturmAlcatel-Lucent BIL624412883500500607704100746500709500595
20Bjørn ElvevoldOslo Lærerne53417759648823657796888770
21Hans Petter JensenPrivat46769722100745100848500677884100
22Hangeraas, KnutGeoform41796530917730500634868
23Terje ThrondsenPeCon38366608730830774794100
24Sigurd HaugerudGEOFORM35016616500521500657707
25Gunnar OlsenLIa27974916100885896
26Arne ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL27784832727719500
27Leif BråtenCSC23233708778837
28Georg GullaksenEsso Sport21155500500515500100
29Kjell LøvoldHEMING Orientering19083727681500
30Terje ChristiansenAlcatel Lucent BIL19074631100540636
31Jan HenriksenNILU17223693529500
32Sverre FarstadvollPetec11942500694
33Trond VarangBM Norgros10222522500
34Helge BjaalandELLE BIL9791979
35Gunnar AlsakerÅrstad IL9681968
36Knut HangeraasGeoForm9092100809
37Bjørn EckstrømNVE9083708100100
38Tormod HegdahlHemiNG/NJÅRD8561856
39Hans RandenKRAFT FOOD7191719
40Steinar RuudKonnerud IF6631663
41Tor HenriksenHIO5751575
42Arne JordalACF1001100
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Tor Drage Aker Solutions102732488010309699691001030989103010301010101498092010309875007661019888712103098410301030
2Svein F KvalheimOppegård9839166167639688071000884921980103094210309487321030990838
3Ronald InglingstadNORDEA9638151030956900100984826900101710081030701937812716876
4Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM9612189338469219498859411030896782944955973984691975889100928
5Einar ErsdalHydro Oslo93421584610099979721009121030887943100815824922674659
6Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT920715962808842892761863500999938866926935898928804
7Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank91882182788766610308168588838308231008638008778759728041030724901870862
8Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL8775197547827249255118228818567557131030984887616810798100500702
9Per GjermoAsker SK850714837774789810850844837902940809717863701815
10Aage ØyvannHydro Oslo847213770759953826989848682100716819100948844
11Hans LarsenPrivat825910986103050010090986610188941030926
12Helge KvaaseHIAK817616801100100976743769100100900668847644883100945619
13Harald BirkelandOUS775718662500100800733700741606898855773789500806502100501100
14Tor HenriksenHiO666810864741631711577885726634799100
15Per WoxenSWEDA KJEMI665915698669865500100729500500500100795500646535722
16Einar HoffNORCONSULT604371004936873565843914908
17Svein ForthunKolbotn & Skimt OL546510589668500635599100706779100789
18Aage MellaØstmarka OK45096726918652761743709
19Aage MellaSkattedirektoratet41846743641641874500785
20Jappe BlomhoffRIKSHOSPITALET40584103098410301014
21Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal35935685781836500791
22Aage MellaSKD32634841815808799
23Per GjermoAsker Skiklubb32184720828751919
24Per MeilandDNB NOR183128011030
25Per OngstadPRIVAT180627761030
26Jappe BlomhoffOUS8691869
27Åge MellaØstmarka OK6151615
28Pål ArnebergKoll IL1001100
28Arne JordalAFC1001100
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Kjell Kristian TeiglandPrivat101231710309261030931103092594910010301030930103010301030100902934
2Ole SannesLillomarka OL97341292610010306681030908103010301030977970803
3Bjørn LarssonLillomarka O-lag95241798310089610077495495182791589197810308108968291030847
4Magne GrandeFBI949313862103087550074487890596394991791610301030
5Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI719091030100101210099894910119601030
6Johan TheisenKLP FORSIKRING543878437887311001030963983
7Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud54357953954835806100988799
8Helge MonsrudRaumar O-Lag4869685210039689161030100
9Kåre Holt HansenEgen Klubb6002100500
10Bjarne SmaadahlKolbotn & Skimt OL5271527
Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Arne VilbergKLP FORSIKRING296539571030978
2Allain FerberFBI256935881030951
3Øyvind SteinbekkenODALEN2060210301030
4Per J. KarlsbakkVbil12202500720
5Bettyann Bjerkreim NilsenLILLehammer OK113021001030
6Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF10942500594
7Inger Liv Bjerkreim NilsenLILLehammer OK10772100977
8Øystein AlvestadNydalen SK103011030
8Torben WendlerRaumar OL103011030
8Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL103011030
8Per KarlssonFredrikstad103011030
8Per Jogeir KarlsbakkDNV103011030
8Ola Marius PedersenKPP/Runners103011030
8Gløer WinswoldSentrum OK103011030
8Frode SandersenNittedal103011030
8Eskil HagenDvask103011030
8Anders SøndersrødPRIVAT103011030
18Eirik AsdølTyrving, 101911019
19Hans O AugedalAsker Skiklubb100311003
20Einar HuseFossum IF100111001
21Bjørne SyverstenNORGES BANK9781978
22Lars BenestadGrane9681968
23Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub9401940
24Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT9351935
25Anne Kari BakklandSørreisa OL9281928
26Magne KnudsenPrivat9271927
27Per OsenStatoil Oslo Bil9051905
28Rune HegerlandPRIVAT9041904
29Ane BrevigRøyken O-lag8761876
30Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub8271827
31Rune EgelandPRIVAT7811781
32Gerd FossestølNittedal7441744
33Geir TrøanTELENOR7351735
34Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub7311731
35Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub7241724
36Anne Tine MarksetNydalens Skiklub6811681
37Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF5001500
37Lars Erik MikkelsenAlta O-lag5001500
37Emil AhlbãckFossum IF5001500
37Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering5001500
41Tor RingstadCisco1001100
41Per Arne KarlsenØstmarka OK1001100
41Martin LangOppsal IF1001100
41Evald NergaardRingnes BIL1001100
Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Bjørn Erik GunnerødAsker Skiklubb1026015990103010308191030969103010301030103010309059101030100
2Lars BenestadGrane52757984851708100827848957
3Atgeir TakleGLT4019410309979621030
4Lukauskas MindaugasOk Versme378941011952883943
5Rune EgelandPRIVAT353059256471030828100
6Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner22873737840710
7John Thomas PetersenNordea Bank Norge2060210301030
8Johannes SkaarNittedal 199321030963
9Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT19524923100829100
10Siri StørmerHEMING/NJÅRD192128911030
11Øyvind GlendrangeÅRVOLL IL16792848831
12Stephan BrownNRK16462756890
13Bente LandmarkFossum IF16342825809
14Julie BerteigFossum IF15582788770
15Henrik GjemdalHEMING Orientering123031001001030
16Olav LauvrakStatoil Oslo Bil10662966100
17Vegard GuldbrandsenAsker SK103011030
17Torben WendlerHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
17Therese HaareKOnnerud103011030
17Lars BredalenNittedal103011030
17Erik RosenvoldEBY103011030
22Odin GramstadOSI Orientering100911009
23Ivar StrømstadRaumar9761976
24Morten BrunesNydalens Skiklub9751975
24Malin EijsinkÅs UMB9751975
26Lars Gustav RogneNittedal9741974
27Helge RevhaugPRIVAT9511951
28Kyrre GranSweco Norge9321932
28Jokim PretsmoBekkelaget9321932
30Harald IweIL Geoform9261926
31Håkon Gaute KvammePRIVAT9251925
32Stig PedersenNittedal9141914
33Tone LyeTYRVING9041904
33Roaul AbrahamssonMickado9041904
35Hans O AugedalAsker Skiklubb9021902
36Per OsenStatoil Oslo BIL8911891
37Øyvind BakkeSWECO GRØNER8681868
38Tone SundtjønnVareg8641864
39Knut Bjarne SætreBærum KOMMUNE8491849
40Nils BerganNydalens Skiklub8471847
41Hans Christian VollanPRIVAT8451845
42Helge WeydahlFFI8401840
43Lars SkantzeTyrving, IL8381838
44Eirik BrynhildsenOppsal IF8211821
45Markus Knapp KongsbergTyrving, IL8181818
46Dag KristoffersenPRIVAT8031803
47Tor Kristian HåversenNamsfogden i Oslo7882688100
48Tone KvålePRIVAT7521752
49Lars Eirik EggenNydalens Skiklub7511751
50Eirik HovlandOSI6581658
51Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN6571657
52Anne Margrete HåversenTelenor6321632
53VitautasPrivat6151615
54Morten SørlieAimIT AS6002500100
55Torstein SchjelleAIMIT5471547
56Anders LølandFBI5371537
57Arnaud SanchisFMC Kongsberg subsea5281528
58Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro5191519
59Per Anders IfarnessTyrving, IL5001500
59Odd Arne LianVeidekke5001500
59Nils LøwAimit AS5001500
59Magne OsmundsenNILU5001500
59Kjell RønnebergAsker Skiklubb5001500
59Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS5001500
65Torben WendlerRaumar OL1001100
65Sindre TengesdalBø O-lag1001100
65Sindre EngseliusAsker1001100
65Sigurd BergerPorsgrunn1001100
65Ole Peder BorgtingOPpsal IF1001100
65Odd KlettliBSK1001100
65Gustav FiskumTyrving, IL1001100
65Even Angell-PetersenNYDALEN1001100
65Arnt Ove TakvamFearnsport1001100
Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Erik RosenvoldEBY9908121030103098796896297091650010301017983931
2Jens-Henrik SimonsenEngrospartner61959670695854767636500573746754
3Atgeir TakleGLT5913788395596410095110301030
4Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK58768943941870512997592921100
5Ivar StrømstadRaumar44435854896865906922
6Dag LangsethRingnes43856798785500663921718
7Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL lag 23977510309481001030869
8Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim3854410301013832979
9Arne KlavenessAkeR SOLUTIONS33495500623696774756
10Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL31574792821779765
11Per JohanssonPRIVAT3043310309831030
12Mattis OvesenPRIVAT300439749371093
13Lars ArnesenDet Norske Oljeselskap286539409191006
14Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF27464751627588780
15Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb268431030723931
16Birgit KorvaldNYDALEN26013871840890
17Øyvind SteinbekkenODALEN2060210301030
17Ola NakkenAHUS BIL206031009301030
19Nicolai NordstrandSpareBank 117853100895790
20Per Anders IfarnessTyrving, IL17753834841100
21Sigbjørn SørbotnStatnett BIL17372905832
22Runar MykletunCappelens antikvariat17113500711500
23Morten SørlieAimIT AS16764772100100704
24Nils LøwAimit AS16663800766100
25Karsten BorgeAIMIT AS15883100853635
26Rune NergårdNittedal15272718809
27Torstein SchjelleAimit AS14763563813100
28Kristian GjemdalHEMING Orientering14552811644
29Sigbjørn SørbottenStatnett BIL14112845566
30Torstein SchelleAimit AS13742675699
31Stephan BrownNRK13442684660
32Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub13152646669
33Svein TrytiAIBEL12322513719
34Kristian HovetHEMING Orientering11032563540
35Vegard GuldbrandsenAsker SK103011030
35Tor Kristian HåversenNamsfogden i Oslo103011030
35Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen103011030
35Per Arne KarlsenØstmarka OK103011030
35Marit B EithunNittedal O-lag103011030
35Knut AaldeSweco Norge103011030
35Eskil HagenDvask103011030
35Brynjar FredeheimEBY103011030
43Knut Bjarne SætreAaldeBærum Kommune BIL102011020
44Harald IweIL Geoform100311003
45Lars BredalenNittedal9992899100
46Gunnar BratliAsker9831983
47Stein MellaVeritas 9751975
48Lars Erik FiskumTyrving, IL9711971
49Mattis OvesenPRtivat9681968
50Geir StormorkenHEMING Orientering9431943
51Gjermunde GravirAsker Skiklubb9271927
52Kyrre GranSweco Norge9081908
53Arnt Ove TakvamFernsport9001900
54Tore LundKart konstruktørene8771877
55Stine NjåsteinTyrving, IL8741874
56Ingrid NergårdNittedal8571857
57Hans Viggo SæbøKJELSÅS8351835
58Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub8341834
58Nanna NorderudTyrving, IL8341834
60Kasper Harlem FosserHeMING/NJÅRD8321832
61Ingrid SkantzeTYRVING8281828
62Audun BerganNydalens Skiklub8241824
63Øyvind BakkeSWECO GRØNER8231823
64Tone KvålePRIVAT8161816
65Marius SøvigTyrving8031803
66Eivind GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD8021802
67Bjarne StavnesEltek Bil7921792
68John Thomas PetersenNittedal7861786
69Hallvard BergTyrving, IL7841784
70Morten MoRINGNES7651765
71Russell FlynnReload7621762
72Torstein SchjelleArmada7401740
73Svein KummenMULTICONSULT BIL7311731
73Svein Erik EgelandPRIVAT7311731
73Klaus HorneTyrving, IL7311731
76Margrete EngseliusAsker7281728
77Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF7181718
78Anne Margrethe RørenPRIVAT7091709
79Torkell LangballeEnsure AS7011701
80Per VaajePRIVAT6841684
81Evald NergaardRINGNES6661666
82Kjetil RamslandExperis6521652
83Siw SolstadTyrving, IL6491649
84Anders LølandFBI6371637
85Jan Muren4Subsea6121612
86Morten SørlieEimit AS6002500100
86Arne MichelsenEikner Sten industrier6001600
88Johnny PedersenRiNGNES5561556
89Bent ValøNORGES BANK5091509
90Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro5001500
90Vidar AntonsenStatens VEGVESEN5001500
90Talleiv OmtveitTelenor5001500
90Svein TrytiGE Oil&Gass5001500
90Peter GisholtFossum IF5001500
90Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL5001500
90Marius SøvigTyrving, IL5001500
90Julie BøbelNydalens Skiklub5001500
90Jul Fredrik KaltenbornOSI Orientering5001500
90Frank OlsenNORdisk Energikontroll5001500
90Ellen MoenNydalens Skiklub5001500
90Berit Sofie WiklundFolkehelseinstituttet5001500
102Torkel LangballeEnsure1001100
102Tobias EilertsenThales BIL1001100
102Sigrid RønnevigA hus BIL1001100
102REin Kristian RaaholdtOSI1001100
102Per Arne RøstadsandNydalens Skiklub1001100
102Nina GilbergStatens VEGVESEN1001100
102Maren EdvardsenAquateam1001100
102Louise WimanPRIVAT1001100
102Kjetil ØstvoldPWC Bil1001100
102Kimme ArnesenSWECO GRØNER1001100
102Kaare Gunnar NybøRingnes1001100
102Henrik GjemdalHEMING/NJÅRD1001100
102Geir BotterliEnergy Micro1001100
102Emil KvåleFossum IF1001100
102Anne Kristine NorderudTyrving, IL1001100
102Ann Kristin RaanaasStatens VEGVESEN1001100
Klasse: Å(EKORT-C)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Emil KvåleFossum IF2060210301030
2Tor SimonsenPrivat100911009
3Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro9031903
4Liv SimonsenPrivat6021602
Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Mille GunnerødAsker Skiklubb414741067103010201030
2Tor SimonsenPrivat30274500800833894
3Liv SimonsenPrivat20573500788769
4June HenriksenRedpill Linpro182121030791
5Jermund MollandNorges Banks Idrettslag153021030500
6Lars BrattliAsker SK118311183
7Eirik NergårdNittedal113021001030
8Ida Kristine NordvikAsker11142500614
9TuvaTyrving103011030
9Mille GunnerødAsker Siklubb103011030
9Marie FossumPRIVAT103011030
9Ann Kristin RaanaasStatens VEGVESEN103011030
13Emil KvåleFossum IF102011020
14Jenny ByvaldPRIVAT9871987
14Ingeborg LundeNamsfogden i Oslo9871987
16Maren NorderudTyrving, IL9801980
17Nina GilbergStatens VEGVESEN9711971
18Aksel ArnesenBekkelaget9581958
19Gaute FosstveitNittedal9571957
20Fabian TunaalHEMING/NJÅRD9451945
21Sondre Grasbekk PedersenNittedal9301930
22LinneaTyrving9251925
23Anna EriksenNydalens Skiklub9211921
24Ida NorvikAsker9201920
25Iren WestrumPRIVAT9161916
26IngridTyrving8931893
27Silje MellquistKamp Vestheim8451845
28Simen FritznerNittedal8181818
29MartheTyrving8061806
30HannaTyrving, IL6981698
31Ida NordvikAsker Skiklubb6881688
32Bjørg KvalshaugSSB6701670
33Marit LarsenStatnett BIL5861586
34Ingrid MittetStatnett BIL5751575
35Ranveig JensenNamsfogden i Oslo5001500
35Hilde StåhlbrandKJELSÅS5001500
37Sondre og Ukaleq SlettemarkNittedal1001100
Klasse: DM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Tone KvålePRIVAT2963392910041030
2Anette HeggøyRambøl2033210301003
3Sigrid Vatne4Subsea200629761030
4Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC19052986919
5Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF16912874817
6Anne Thorine LundsteinSLF BIL10352100935
7Kaja Bråten LøvaldAsker SKiklubb103011030
7Dana SteneNYDALEN103011030
9Hege Marie WølnebergStatoil BIL9861986
10Signe Flood KjeldsenUniversitetet9651965
11Åshild FlatebakkenTyrving9491949
12Maria TorgersenHøeg Sport9121912
13Charlotte SanchisFugro8801880
14Mali TronshaugAker Solutions8551855
15Hanne Therese SkiriORKH5001500
15Anne Lise OpsahlORKH5001500
Klasse: D75-(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Grethe BenjaminsenPRIVAT103011030
Klasse: B Å
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Per Anders IfarnessTyrving, IL103011030
2Thor NorderudTyrving, IL9351935
3Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro8481848
4Oddny NordåsStatens VEGVESEN6711671
5Tor SimonsenPrivat5001500
Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen52487938703500831663637976
2Arne KlavenessAker Solutions499177757328367351007831030
3Knut Bjarne SætreBærum Kommune BIL3043310301030983
4Rikke GåsholtUiO27283918947863
5Vigdis ThingelstadASKER244935001030919
6Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK192629261000
7Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubb17362829907
8Halvard BjørgumVeritas BIL16192831788
9Arild AndenæsAsker Skiklubb13422500842
10Håkon AsdølTyrving, IL114111141
11Tobias FremmingHeMING/NJÅRD103011030
11Per JohanssonPRIVAT103011030
11Nora Synnøve WoxholtAsker Skiklubb103011030
11Mate GammelsæterSP freidig103011030
11Katarzyna NajmanSweco103011030
11Kari NatvigNittedal 103011030
11Kaia SollandStatnett BIL103011030
11Inger JOhanne EikelandNydalens Skiklub103011030
11Inge LindsethNydalens Skiklub103011030
11Gunn Camilla StangOSI Orientering103011030
11Elin EkebergTYRVING103011030
11Bjørge NæssÅRVOLL IL103011030
11Aleidis LøkenHEMING Orientering103011030
24Kristin WidenFarmaks102011020
25Heidi MartbyNamsfogden i Oslo101811018
26Per Arne RøstadsandNydalens Skiklub100111001
27Tor SimonsenPrivat10002500500
27Bent ValeNORGES BANK10002500500
29Monica SyrdalHjort9911991
30Ingvild FleisjeNittedal9881988
31Marit InngjerdingenNydalens Skiklub9761976
32Olav TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.9711971
33Emma Eidtun PaulsenNittedal9661966
34Hanna Eide SolstadTyrving, IL9641964
35Marit LarsenStatnett BIL9531953
36Marte Vik EdvardsenAquateam9292100829
37Ingrid NermoenAHUS BIL9271927
38Eva Mathiesen SøvikTyrving, IL9151915
39Gjermund HaldenNYDALEN9141914
40Synne SkjærsteinTyrving, IL9071907
41Oda E PaulsenNittedal9032100803
42Kasper Harlem FosserHeMING/NJÅRD9011901
43Carl Einar TraaenTraaen8971897
44May Bente BrurbergÅs UMB8751875
45Bernt IversenVegdirektoratets IF8491849
46Liv BergPRIVAT8362736100
47Anne SagbergStabæk IF8101810
48Hege WangLILLOMARKA8071807
49Monica EggenNydalens Skiklub7871787
50Mari WestengStatnett7431743
51Eli HeklandPRIVAT7391739
52Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim7261726
53Marianne ArnesenTyrving, IL7171717
54Arild LundNORGES BANK6971697
55Johannes HaugPRIVAT6881688
56Ane MyhreOUS6841684
57Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro6501650
58Heridi MartbyNamsfogden i Oslo6361636
59Sveinung HartvedtHEMING/NJÅRD5931593
60Geir BotterliEnergy Micro5901590
61Vidar BjørkliIdrettenshus Ullevål5381538
62Anna GøhlmanTyrving, IL5361536
63Vidar AntonsenStatens VEGVESEN5001500
63Stein GramstadSvalbard Turn5001500
63Runar MykletunCappelen5001500
63Nina GilbergStatens VEGVESEN5001500
63Morten SkirstadRINGNES5001500
63Magne Stav JohansenBASEFARM5001500
63Louise WimanSeltor5001500
63Kjell TeiglandPRIVAT5001500
71Tor Kristian HåversenNamsfogden i Oslo1001100
71Oddrun Helen HagenSweco Norge1001100
71Lena SimesPRIVAT1001100
71Lars ArnesenPRIVAT1001100
71Ellen GrandePRIVAT1001100
71Anne Lise KvaaseEniro1001100
Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Marit Småvik JohansenHEMING5150510301030103010301030
2Tor SimonsenPrivat24374548727500662
3Liv SimonsenPrivat23604536712500612
4Maren EdvardsenAquateam199329851008
5Annemarie ErichsenKoll IL16232827796
6Vegard LøvliAsker103011030
6Silje MyklatunPRIVAT103011030
6Håkon AsdølTyrving, IL103011030
6Halvor HaugFossum103011030
6Anders RogneNittedal103011030
11Anne Grethe GustavsenNittedal101711017
12Martin GranumNittedal100311003
13Marte Vik EdvardsenAquateam100011000
14Siri SpjelkavikMeteorologen9991999
15Ingrid BredalenNittedal9031903
16Pernille YttreeideHEMING/NJÅRD8851885
17Ingrid HaugmoHEMING7781778
18Monica SyrdalHjort7611761
19Pål EllingsenSTatENS VEGVESEN7211721
20Vidar AntonsenSTatENS VEGVESEN6901690
21Magne EimotPRIVAT6621662
22Nina GilbergSTatENS VEGVESEN6371637
23Ann Kristin RaanaasSTatENS VEGVESEN5791579
24Arild SundtSTatENS VEGVESEN5571557
25June HenriksenRedpill Linpro5001500
26Tine Almeland4Subsea1001100
26Solveig ElinebergTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Anne FløLILLOMARKA40685904500780951933
2Andreas FløLILLOMARKA358448846791030991
3Alexandra DevikOSI Orientering33934845738915895
4Per Anders IfarnessTyrving, IL22574100779500878
5Heidi MartbyNamsfogden Oslo21073692614801
6Nina GilbergSTatENS VEGVESEN20433500893650
7Eyvind FredriksenMULTICONSULT BIL18862942944
8Torkel LangballeEnsure18342982852
9Bjørn NordvikKolbotn & Skimt OL183321030803
10Pål EllingsenSTatENS VEGVESEN172126911030
11Simen KjellbergKOLL163031001030500
12Christian RolvsenHEMING Orientering15392572967
13Aril SundtSTatENS VEGVESEN150025001000
14Ann Kristin RaanaasSTatENS VEGVESEN14662548918
15Niklas ErikssonSTatENS VEGVESEN14242612812
16Louise WimanPRIVAT14012843558
17Ola Løvald BråtenAsker103011030
17Nikoline AsdølTyrving, IL103011030
17Nicolai NordstrandSpareBank 1103011030
17Heridi MartbyNamsfogden i Oslo103011030
17Gjermund HaldenNYDALEN103011030
17Andreas StrandABGSC103011030
23Vidar BjørliIdrettenshus Ullevål9751975
24Ingvild FleisjeNittedal9271927
25Mathias DrøschmeisterUnited bakeries8511851
26Arild SundtSTatENS VEGVESEN8391839
27Ingrid BredalenNittedal7851785
28Tone KvålePRIVAT7181718
29Arnfinn BaardsenHeMING Orientering7051705
30Viggo NormannRedpill Linpro6661666
31Trine ellingsenRaumar OL6581658
32Marie FossumPRIVAT5971597
33Kristin WidenFarmaks5871587
34Signe Danielsen ØgrimHEMING/NJÅRD5331533
35Karen QvaleSweco5001500
35Hedda VonenNittedal5001500
35Eli MarøyHEMING orientering5001500
38Thea Feitring HaltiaTyrving, IL1001100
38Guro Svane BratsetOUS1001100
38Erik GiljeOpsal IF1001100
38Ellen GrandePRIVAT1001100
Klasse: D10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Lea WisløffKjELSÅS45575103059210308931012
2Live ØstvoldHEMING Orientering412041030103010301030
3Ida Kristine NordvikAsker SK31004500879875846
4Emilie BakkevigHEMING Orientering194429251019
5Emilie FløLILLOMARKA13272716611
6Mille GunnerødAsker103011030
6Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering103011030
8Ingrid SkardKjELSÅS9681968
9Vilde Visnes StåhlbrandKjELSÅS6002100500
9Tale KristensenKjELSÅS6002100500
9Silje Visnes StåhlbrandKjELSÅS6002100500
12Sofia Lindsetno WieseHEMING Orientering5001500
12Kristina LindhardtHEMING Orientering5001500
12Bertine WalstadHEMING Orientering5001500
15Olivia OpheimKoll IL1001100
Klasse: D15-16(KORT-A)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Karen BjerregårdNYDALEN2060210301030
2Selma Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb103011030
2Julia PlaianAsker Skiklubb103011030
2Elin Fossum RyeAsker Skiklubb103011030
5Ingeborg SeebergHEMING/NJÅRD100211002
6Ida Feiring HaltiaTyrving, IL1001100
Klasse: D10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Elin FløLILLOMARKA596261030103092910301030913
2Lin Marte AndorsenHEMING/NJÅRD58516103091610309269301019
3Oda HaramHEMING/NJÅRD378048129609781030
4MArtine Sogn-LarssenHEMING Orientering307841001019966993
5Ninni Lund HolterHEMING Orientering15132811702
6Rachel Marøy BaardsenHeMING orientering10762100976
7Ninni Lund Holter100811008
8Nora BerlinHEMING9111911
9Idunn Cecilie RovlsenHeming/Njård1001100
9Eline BryneHEMING Orientering1001100
Klasse: D13-14(B-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Sofie IversenHEMING Orientering2160310301030100
1Louise Mari BaardsenHeming orientering2160310010301030
3Åse BerganNydalens Skiklub9791979
4Eline BryneHEMING Orientering5001500
Klasse: H10-12(LETT-N)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Elliot SjølieKjELSÅS4009576260758010301030
2Henrik ReuschHEMING orientering2060210301030
3Balder Gammeli-MesselKOLL IL16712798873
4Halfdan BaumannHEMING orientering15152781734
5Arild BaumannHEMING Orientering15012775726
6Ask Hoaas ØsterengHeMING14712620851
7Lauritz Sogn-LarssenHEMING orientering123031001030100
8Oscar GiverinHEMING Orientering103011030
9Rein BrennaHEMING/NJÅRD8611861
10JOhannes LundeKoll IL8441844
11Sigurd AsplinKOLL8331833
12Magnus GiverinHEMING Orientering7771777
13Nikolai BaklundHEMING/NJÅRD7721772
13Henrik NesseHEMING/NJÅRD7721772
15Rein BrennaHEMING Orientering7651765
16Odin Gammeli-MesselKoll IL6591659
17Jonas AarsethNydalens Skiklub5551555
18Ferdinand FremmingHEMING/NJÅRD5441544
19Kristian ØstermannHEMING/NJÅRD5431543
19Jan Marcus Daza FredriksenFrigg5431543
19Jacob Fossum MyrlandFrigg5431543
22Ole HelmersHEMING1001100
22Even OpheimKoll1001100
Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøpP1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11STAFETTP12P13P14P15P16P17P18P19P20P21P22P23P25P24
1Tobias FremmingHemING orientering599761030103097210119351019
2Håvard HøymorkHeming Orientering58666982850103010301030944
3Bendik HovetHEMING Orientering470869921006