Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
OBIK ranking 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

AB-karusell nr. 4/OBIK nr. 17 21. august 2012

Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guro Kolberg

Tyrving, IL

49:16

+0:00

2.

Nikoline Asdøl

Tyrving, IL

1:04:09

+14:53

Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Kvåle

PRIVAT

46:27

+0:00

2.

Rikke Gåsholt

UiO

1:06:22

+19:55

Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Signe Arnesen

HEMING/NJÅRD

38:12

+0:00

2.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

44:51

+6:39

3.

Nina Elise Jørgensen

Steria

58:32

+20:20

4.

Sigrun Nygård

JERNBANEVERKET

1:06:05

+27:53

Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

48:51

+0:00

2.

Edel Sofie Nilsen

Asker

1:07:20

+18:29

DSQ

Wenche Hultgren

Tyrving, IL

49:18

169

Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud Gran

Tyrving, IL

38:10

+0:00

DSQ

Eva Reistad

Alcatel-Lucent

37:47

144 162

Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Kolberg

Tyrving, IL

43:47

+0:00

2.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

52:28

+8:41

Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

34:08

+0:00

2.

Anne Sagberg

Stabæk IF

40:51

+6:43

3.

Astri Rogstad

GE Healthcare

42:20

+8:12

4.

Sidsel Sandelien

STATENS VEGVESEN

49:12

+15:04

5.

Elisabeth Ibsen

UiO

56:40

+22:32

6.

Karin Kilset

Tyrving, IL

1:12:54

+38:46

7.

Inger Elisabeth Kvaase

PRIVAT

1:16:16

+42:08

Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker Sk

43:20

+0:00

2.

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

1:03:46

+20:26

Klasse: H15-16(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulrik Arnesen

Heming/NJÅRD

46:12

+0:00

Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Vogelsang

NIVA

49:25

+0:00

2.

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor

51:13

+1:48

3.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

52:18

+2:53

4.

Odd Arve Lien

Fossum IF

54:56

+5:31

5.

Asbjørn Aarvik

Statoil Oslo BIL

59:29

+10:04

6.

Lars Karelius Noer

NRK

59:48

+10:23

7.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

1:03:05

+13:40

8.

Bård Skogsholm

DDS

1:07:51

+18:26

9.

Hallvard Koren

Moss OK

1:08:06

+18:41

10.

Lasse Nederhoed

NRK

1:17:11

+27:46

11.

Marius Burmo

PRIVAT

1:21:57

+32:32

DSQ

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

58:57

155 157 175 160 169

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

36:43

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

Statkraft

40:16

+3:33

3.

Johan Haavardtun

Schenker

47:05

+10:22

4.

Are Skindlo

Trauma

48:42

+11:59

5.

Einar Markhus

Norconsult

54:35

+17:52

6.

Trond Westgaard

REC

59:23

+22:40

7.

Helge Vatn

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:13:02

+36:19

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Therkelsen

Privat

43:00

+0:00

2.

Tore Fagervold

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

48:55

+5:55

3.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

50:28

+7:28

4.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

52:20

+9:20

5.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

BAC Consulting

52:26

+9:26

6.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

55:37

+12:37

7.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

57:15

+14:15

8.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:00:46

+17:46

9.

Don Skantze

I.L. Tyrving

1:02:50

+19:50

10.

Olav Omtveit

Telenor BIL

1:05:35

+22:35

Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Hansen

AB PIL

33:31

+0:00

2.

Are Eriksen

OSI

38:18

+4:47

3.

Tormod Øvergaard 

Intero

38:36

+5:05

4.

Dag Haugland

Oslo kommune BIL

40:15

+6:44

5.

Reidar Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

41:19

+7:48

6.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

43:52

+10:21

7.

Alf Pettersen

Tyrving, IL

44:23

+10:52

8.

Morten Malm

Akva Group

46:41

+13:10

9.

Reidar Vifstad

Tyrving, IL

48:30

+14:59

10.

Jon Foss

Friskis&Svettis

48:55

+15:24

11.

Arne Edvinsen

DNB NOR

54:09

+20:38

12.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

55:30

+21:59

13.

Helge Stenseth

DNK

58:50

+25:19

14.

Arne Michelsen

Eikner Sten industrier

1:04:06

+30:35

DSQ

Roaul Abrahamsson

Mickado

55:17

155

DSQ

Roaul Abrahamsson

Mickado

56:15

145 148 155 157

Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Ski VG Skole

42:55

+0:00

2.

Geir Trøan

Telenor

50:56

+8:01

3.

Bjørn Spjelkavik

FBI

51:06

+8:11

4.

Arne Vidar Pedersen

Tyrving, IL

52:57

+10:02

5.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

53:56

+11:01

6.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

54:16

+11:21

7.

Knut G Karlsen

Omega AS

54:27

+11:32

8.

Per Nermo

Cowi BIL

58:06

+15:11

9.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

1:05:40

+22:45

10.

Øyvin A. Brøymer

Intertrade Shipping

1:08:38

+25:43

11.

Atle Søvik

Tyrving, IL

1:11:48

+28:53

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Thomas Petersen

Nordea Bank Norge

28:18

+0:00

2.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

36:06

+7:48

3.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

36:18

+8:00

4.

Klaus Engen

Innovasjon Norge

38:06

+9:48

5.

Trond Wettergreen

Andvord

40:38

+12:20

6.

Per Haugen

NEDERMAN

45:30

+17:12

7.

Torstein Østen

MAESTRO

49:16

+20:58

8.

Hans Petter Jensen

Privat

54:04

+25:46

9.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

54:48

+26:30

10.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

55:06

+26:48

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

33:21

+0:00

2.

Sven Erik Rognes

Universitetet i Oslo

35:13

+1:52

3.

Tor Ommundsen

Veritas

37:04

+3:43

4.

Karl A Langerød

Asker Skiklubb

41:16

+7:55

5.

Tormod Hegdahl

HEMING orientering

41:22

+8:01

6.

Arne Øfsthus

FUGRO

48:00

+14:39

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein F Kvalheim

Oppegård

34:45

+0:00

2.

Einar Hoff

NORCONSULT

47:05

+12:20

3.

Aage Øyvann

Hydro Oslo

48:01

+13:16

4.

Kjell H. Eriksen

Norges Bank

48:22

+13:37

5.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

48:49

+14:04

6.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

50:59

+16:14

7.

Per Gjermo

Asker Skiklubb

52:05

+17:20

8.

Ronald Inglingstad

NORDEA

55:30

+20:45

9.

Ingvald Sevaldson

PErmakem

56:15

+21:30

10.

Helge Kvaase

HIAK

59:28

+24:43

11.

Per Woxen

SWEDA KJEMI

1:07:06

+32:21

12.

Harald Birkeland

OUS

1:15:01

+40:16

Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Theisen

KLP FORSIKRING

48:47

+0:00

2.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

55:43

+6:56

Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mille Gunnerød

Asker skiklubb

22:21

Ida Kristine Nordvik

Asker

40:30

Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristin Widen

Farmaks

45:01

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen

49:00

Håkon Asdøl

Tyrving, IL

34:09

Arild Andenæs

Asker Skiklubb

59:14

Hanna Eide Solstad

Tyrving, IL

48:18

Heidi Martby

Namsfogden i Oslo

43:26

Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Knut Bjarne SætreAalde

Bærum Kommune BIL

45:28

Mattis Ovesen

PRIVAT

38:47

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

54:29

Bent Valø

NORGES BANK

1:30:05

Siw Solstad

Tyrving, IL

1:17:21

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:05:36

Stine Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

56:57

Nanna Norderud

Tyrving, IL

1:00:32

DSQ

Anne Kristine Norderud

Tyrving, IL

1:01:58

249

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Erik Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

45:36

+0:00

2.

Atgeir Takle

GLT

47:42

+2:06

3.

Roaul Abrahamsson

Mickado

55:17

+9:41

4.

Lars Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:00:21

+14:45

Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Søndersrød

PRIVAT

1:11:11

+0:00

2.

Eirik Asdøl

Tyrving,

1:11:18

+0:07

3.

Arne Vilberg

KLP FORSIKRING

1:15:43

+4:32


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 september 2012, 11:20:17

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

135

Antall startet:

135