Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Ingvild Lien Molland | Nydalens Skiklub | ||||||
DSQ | Stine Møller | Flytoget | ||||||
Arrang | Mali Tronshaug | Aker Solutions | ||||||
Arrang | Signe Flood Kjeldsen | Universitetet | ||||||
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | ||||||
Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Lise Hugdal | Coop | ||||||
Klasse: D60-64(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Kirsti Blomdal | LØRENSKOG KOMM | ||||||
Arrang | Nina Kolberg | Bærum Kommune | ||||||
Arrang | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | ||||||
Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Astri Rogstad | GE Healthcare | ||||||
Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | ||||||
Arrang | Anne-Britt Nilsen | HIO | ||||||
Klasse: DM(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Maia Flood Kjeldsen | NCC | ||||||
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Ståle Mygland | NIVA | ||||||
Arrang | Ole Kristian Lied | Geovita AS | ||||||
Arrang | Bo Engdahl | BS-akustikk | ||||||
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Knut Erling Øen | Nordea Bank Norge | ||||||
Arrang | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | ||||||
Arrang | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | ||||||
Arrang | Brynjar Fredheim | EBY | ||||||
Arrang | Christian Vogelsang | NIVA | ||||||
Arrang | Terje Martynsen | LørenSKOG KOMM | ||||||
Arrang | Carl Erik Wasberg | FFI | ||||||
Arrang | Frode Lillevold | FFI | ||||||
Arrang | Gerrit Rode | Fet O-Lag | ||||||
Arrang | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | ||||||
Arrang | Arnt Ove Takvam | Fearnsport | ||||||
Arrang | Atgeir Takle | GLT | ||||||
Arrang | Eskil Hagen | TANDBERG TELECOM | ||||||
Arrang | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | FoRSVARSBYGG | ||||||
Arrang | Torstein Schjelle | AIMIT | ||||||
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Jan Erik Torp | FFI | ||||||
Arrang | Per Stedje | BASEFARM | ||||||
Arrang | Øyvind Grandum | FFI | ||||||
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | ||||||
Arrang | Eivind Hoff | Nordea | ||||||
Arrang | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo Bil | ||||||
Arrang | Rune Teigland | Aas-Jakobsen | ||||||
Arrang | PÃ¥l Therkelsen | BAC Consulting | ||||||
Arrang | Bjørn Are Carlsson | BAC Consulting | ||||||
Arrang | Jeppe Hansson | Fossum IF | ||||||
Arrang | Bjørn Grinde | Folkehelsa | ||||||
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Reidar Fossum | Asker Skiklubb | ||||||
Arrang | Einar Jensen | Statens kartverk | ||||||
Arrang | John Hansen | AB PIL | ||||||
Arrang | Atle Søvik | Tyrving, IL | ||||||
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Geir Trøan | TELENOR | ||||||
Arrang | Bjørn Spjelkavik | FBI | ||||||
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Knut Møgedal | Aker Solutions | ||||||
Arrang | John Thomas Petersen | Nordea Bank Norge | ||||||
Arrang | Klaus Engen | Innovasjon Norge | ||||||
Arrang | Per Erik Sørensen | Haugerud | ||||||
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Bjørn Gunnerød | Asker Skiklubb | ||||||
Arrang | Sven Erik Rognes | Universitetet i Oslo | ||||||
Arrang | Annar Brustad | FOBIL | ||||||
Arrang | Erich Sturm | Alcatel-Lucent BIL | ||||||
Arrang | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | OUS | ||||||
Arrang | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | ||||||
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Arne Chr Scheie | PRIVAT | ||||||
Arrang | Hans Larsen | Privat | ||||||
Arrang | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | Nittedal | ||||||
Arrang | Aage Mella | Skattedirektoratet | ||||||
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Magne Grande | FBI | ||||||
Klasse: NÃ…(Ã…PEN-N) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Jermund Molland | Norges Banks Idrettslag | ||||||
Arrang | Tor Simonsen | Privat | ||||||
Arrang | Liv Simonsen | Privat | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…E(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Magne Stav Johansen | BASEFARM | ||||||
Arrang | Morten Skirstad | RINGNES | ||||||
Arrang | Kjell Teigland | PRIVAT | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…K(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Berit Sofie Wiklund | Folkehelseinstituttet | ||||||
Arrang | Erik Rosenvold | EBY | ||||||
Arrang | Dag Langseth | RINGNES | ||||||
Arrang | Arne Klaveness | Aker Solutions | ||||||
Arrang | Julie Bøbel | Nydalens Skiklub | ||||||
Arrang | Ellen Moen | Nydalens Skiklub | ||||||
Arrang | Marius Søvig | Tyrving, IL | ||||||
Arrang | Jens-Henrik Simonsen | Engrospartner | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…M(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrang | Kjell Rønneberg | Asker Skiklubb | ||||||
Arrang | Odd Arne Lian | Veidekke | ||||||
Arrang | Morten Sørlie | AimIT AS | ||||||
Arrang | Nils Løw | Aimit AS | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…L(LANG-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Evald Nergaard | Ringnes BIL | ||||||
Arrang | Emil Ahlbãck | Fossum IF | ||||||
Arrang | Lars Erik Mikkelsen | Alta O-lag | ||||||
Arrang | Per J. Karlsbakk | Vbil |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 august 2012, 20:27:26 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 85 |
Antall startet: | 85 |