Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2 6. desember 2012

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jostein Andersen

Kristiansand OK

58:20

+0:00

2.

Sigve Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

1:00:26

+2:06

3.

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:03:26

+5:06

4.

Håvard Tveite

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:05:22

+7:02

5.

Magnus Ombustvedt

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:09:43

+11:23

6.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

1:14:03

+15:43

7.

Thomas Schive

Bækkelagets SK

1:21:25

+23:05

DSQ

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

57:01

194 195 196 197 198

Startet

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalens SK

Død brikke

DNS

Jonas Sommerstad Juveli

Lillomarka OL

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-UMB Orientering

44:21

+0:00

DSQ

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

32 175 171 172 191 180 182

DSQ

Jenny Andreassen Moe

Ås-UMB Orientering

172 180 182 32 176 171 184 190 191

Brutt

Helen Palmer

Lillomarka OL

DNS

Ingvild Wang

Lillomarka OL

DNS

Anette Baklid

Konnerud IL

Klasse: H17K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

44:00

+0:00

2.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

49:11

+5:11

3.

Olaf Hesselberg Indby

Ås-UMB Orientering

49:31

+5:31

4.

Audun Bjerknes

Hauketo IF

50:47

+6:47

5.

Kjetil Karlsen

OK Moss

51:29

+7:29

6.

Jan Bjerketvedt

OK Moss

51:45

+7:45

7.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

52:22

+8:22

8.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-UMB Orientering

52:23

+8:23

9.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

58:51

+14:51

10.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:02:19

+18:19

11.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:07:42

+23:42

DSQ

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

48:30

182 (var på 181)

DSQ

Stein Blomseth

Vålerengens IF

51:35

182 (var på 181)

DSQ

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:02:30

176 172 191 178 170

DNS

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

Klasse: 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-UMB Orientering

34:20

+0:00

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

45:02

+0:00

2.

Marit-Elin Iden

OK Moss

53:41

+8:39

3.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:05:00

+19:58


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 desember 2012, 21:49:40

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

35

Antall startet:

31