Klasse: H17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 54:24 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Yngve Skogstad | Frol IL | 54:55 | +0:31 | ||||
3. | Jostein Andersen | Kristiansand OK | 56:32 | +2:08 | ||||
4. | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 58:22 | +3:58 | ||||
5. | Sigve VÃ¥gsnes | Oppsal Orientering | 1:01:25 | +7:01 | ||||
6. | Thomas Schive | Bækkelagets SK | 1:02:18 | +7:54 | ||||
7. | Jonas Madslien Bakken | Nydalens SK | 1:06:11 | +11:47 | ||||
8. | Thor Mella | Østmarka OK | 1:10:55 | +16:31 | ||||
9. | Sigurd Hynne | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 1:16:18 | +21:54 | ||||
DNS | Magnus Ombustvedt | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: D17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 47:11 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kine Hallan Steiwer | Lillomarka OL | 58:36 | +11:25 | ||||
3. | Cristina Luis | Nydalens SK | 1:18:24 | +31:13 | ||||
DNS | Line Nybakken | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: H17K | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 43:44 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 46:55 | +3:11 | ||||
3. | Olaf Hesselberg Indby | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 47:45 | +4:01 | ||||
4. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 47:48 | +4:04 | ||||
5. | Kjetil Karlsen | OK Moss | 50:52 | +7:08 | ||||
6. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 51:07 | +7:23 | ||||
7. | Jan Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | 53:10 | +9:26 | ||||
8. | Terje Gudbrandsen | Hamar OK | 56:04 | +12:20 | ||||
9. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 56:47 | +13:03 | ||||
10. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 58:30 | +14:46 | ||||
11. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 1:03:08 | +19:24 | ||||
12. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:05:10 | +21:26 | ||||
13. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 1:15:58 | +32:14 | ||||
14. | Einar Bjørkaas Helle | Ås-UMB Orientering | 1:24:09 | +40:25 | ||||
DSQ | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 57:15 | 179 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås-UMB Orientering | 58:17 | 185 191 | ||||
DSQ | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:02:53 | 195 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 32:30 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 39:26 | +6:56 | ||||
3. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 45:36 | +13:06 | ||||
4. | Marit-Elin Iden | OK Moss | 47:24 | +14:54 |
Sist oppdatert: | 15 januar 2013, 19:17:35 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 35 |
Antall startet: | 33 |