Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2013Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 2 Håa 10. april 2013

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martine Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

15:58

Erik Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

15:52

95

Sigrid Berg Skei

Frol IL

16:13

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

1:00:14

Hågen Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

15:19

June Munkeby

Frol IL

9:55

95

Emma Sofie Hogstad

Frol IL

16:11

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

16:08

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

13:49

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

13:51

Maria Wold Haanes

Frol IL

13:56

Oda Marie Hundal

Frol IL

14:18

Ane Linnea Hundal

Frol IL

15:37

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

37:38

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Erik Rossini Vadla

Frol IL

9:40

Andreas Hildrum Saksvoll

Frol IL

9:37

Aleksander Rossini Vadla

Frol IL

9:40

Ludvik K Elden

Frol IL

17:44

Eilert Rabe

Frol IL

17:29

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

18:59

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

Marius Andersen

Frol IL

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

19:43

95

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

13:49

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

14:08

81

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

11:00

Håkon Munkeby

Frol IL

12:22

Petter Rødal Myhrås

Frol IL

12:24

Julie Rødal Myhrås

Frol IL

13:09

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

12:19

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

Ivan Breivik

Frol IL

12:57

Hege Berg

Frol IL

19:11

Inger Myren

Frol IL

Martin Liland Lund

Frol IL

20:33

Aksel Grønneng

Frol IL

21:08

Aurora Grønneng

Frol IL

Inger Munkeby

Frol IL

21:08

Nicoline Munkeby

Frol IL

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

11:40

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

11:59

+0:00

2.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

12:42

+0:43

3.

Anders Guddingsmo

Frol IL

12:43

+0:44

4.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

13:01

+1:02

5.

Kine Sofie Sandstad

Frol IL

15:07

+3:08

6.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

15:48

+3:49

7.

Andrea Tofte

Frol IL

16:04

+4:05

8.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

18:16

+6:17

9.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

18:18

+6:19

10.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

19:43

+7:44

11.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

20:19

+8:20

12.

Victoria Kulstad

Frol IL

21:42

+9:43

13.

Edmund Kulstad

Frol IL

22:30

+10:31

13.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

22:30

+10:31

15.

Mathea Guddingsmo

Frol IL

23:31

+11:32

16.

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

23:32

+11:33

17.

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

28:20

+16:21

18.

Mathea Guddingsmo

Frol IL

29:19

+17:20

19.

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

31:41

+19:42

20.

Borghild Brekke

Frol IL

35:20

+23:21

21.

Marian Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

35:22

+23:23

22.

Ingrid Munkeby Fenne

Frol IL

41:22

+29:23

23.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

43:03

+31:04

24.

Viggo Hundal

Frol IL

43:42

+31:43

96

25.

Live Hundal

Frol IL

47:46

+35:47

26.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

1:07:42

+55:43

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Per Munkeby

Frol IL

Svenn Erik Guddingsmo

Frol IL

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

Sondre Leithe

Frol IL

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

47:03

+0:00

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

24:29

+0:00

2.

Oscar Lyngen

Frol IL

25:13

+0:44

3.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

26:33

+2:04

4.

Eirin Svanøe Hafstad

Frol IL

27:14

+2:45

5.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

28:50

+4:21

6.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

29:08

+4:39

7.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

29:17

+4:48

8.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

31:05

+6:36

9.

Eva Hernes

Frol IL

31:17

+6:48

10.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

31:35

+7:06

11.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

31:57

+7:28

12.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

32:09

+7:40

13.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

32:15

+7:46

14.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

32:33

+8:04

15.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

33:19

+8:50

16.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

33:25

+8:56

17.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

33:35

+9:06

18.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

33:37

+9:08

19.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

34:09

+9:40

20.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

34:45

+10:16

21.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

43:31

+19:02

22.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

43:35

+19:06

23.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

43:38

+19:09

24.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

48:55

+24:26

25.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

49:20

+24:51

26.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

51:35

+27:06

27.

Helga Skavhaug

Frol IL

51:37

+27:08

28.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

52:30

+28:01

29.

Vebjørn Hundal

Frol IL

54:14

+29:45

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

30:30

+0:00

2.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

35:15

+4:45

3.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

35:27

+4:57

4.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

37:43

+7:13

5.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

43:10

+12:40

6.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

43:12

+12:42

7.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

45:36

+15:06

8.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

46:59

+16:29

9.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

50:06

+19:36

10.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

52:07

+21:37

11.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

54:21

+23:51

12.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

55:34

+25:04

13.

Johannes Okkenhaug

Frol IL

59:35

+29:05

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

Berit Ressem

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 oktober 2013, 18:31:49

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

128

Antall startet:

128