Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Drammen City Cup løp 3 18. april 2013

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Olav Melheim

IF Sturla

49:53

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker OL

29:15

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker OL

20:43

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker OL

22:13

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker OL

35:12

Jonas Solem Tronrud

Eiker OL

22:47

Reno Pape

Konnerud IL

22:55

Hedda Spangberg

Konnerud IL

32:45

Vetle Lysaker Norbom

Konnerud IL

23:53

Nikolai Nordhaug

Konnerud IL

23:27

Sondre Bøygard

Konnerud IL

24:10

Vilde Lie Enersen

Eiker OL

36:02

Sara Lie Enersen

Eiker OL

36:00

Victor Guttormsen

Konnerud IL

18:13

DSQ

Stian Omholt

Konnerud IL

39:48

78 81 79

DSQ

Sebastian Lono Eriksen

Konnerud IL

39:50

78 81 79

DSQ

Sverre Strand

Lierbygda OL

36:25

83

Klasse: D -16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Baklid

Konnerud IL

25:20

+0:00

2.

Thea Sildnes Baklid

Konnerud IL

25:23

+0:03

3.

Synne Strand

Asker Skiklubb

26:09

+0:49

4.

Andrea Ranvik

Konnerud IL

27:37

+2:17

5.

Caroline Bergman

Konnerud IL

27:55

+2:35

6.

Mari Landro Svingheim

Konnerud IL

28:49

+3:29

7.

Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

31:36

+6:16

8.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker OL

33:07

+7:47

9.

Stine Elene Hole

Konnerud IL

34:48

+9:28

10.

Julie Henriette Arnesen

Konnerud IL

38:19

+12:59

11.

Åshild Egeberg Vári

IF Sturla

44:39

+19:19

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

IF Sturla

30:28

+0:00

2.

Marie Nordbye Nybø

Konnerud IL

31:25

+0:57

3.

Ida Tangen

Nydalens SK

31:36

+1:08

4.

Synnøve Nybø

Konnerud IL

31:37

+1:09

5.

Kari Strand

Lierbygda OL

32:06

+1:38

6.

Hege Kullerud

Konnerud IL

32:53

+2:25

7.

Aud Ellen Brevik

IF Sturla

34:37

+4:09

8.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

34:41

+4:13

9.

Inger Lise R Hole

Konnerud IL

37:29

+7:01

10.

Emma Grete Feyling Haare

Konnerud IL

38:52

+8:24

11.

Silje Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

39:49

+9:21

12.

Ina Cecilie Landro

Konnerud IL

41:38

+11:10

13.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker OL

43:52

+13:24

14.

Toini Skyttersæter

Konnerud IL

48:37

+18:09

15.

Annemarie Ranvik

Konnerud IL

48:52

+18:24

Klasse: H -16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Heimdal

Konnerud IL

19:19

+0:00

2.

Sturla Frydenlund

IF Sturla

20:55

+1:36

3.

Håvard Landro Svingheim

Konnerud IL

22:16

+2:57

4.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker OL

27:54

+8:35

5.

Aslak Heimdal

Konnerud IL

28:17

+8:58

6.

Simen Ruud

Konnerud IL

29:47

+10:28

7.

Sivert Laukli

Konnerud IL

29:58

+10:39

8.

Nicolai Harvik

Konnerud IL

30:37

+11:18

9.

Sindre Lysaker Norbom

Konnerud IL

31:58

+12:39

10.

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

32:17

+12:58

11.

Henrik Herø

Eiker OL

43:09

+23:50

DNS

Oscar Melheim

IF Sturla

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Yngvar Høimyr Solberg

IF Sturla

22:28

+0:00

2.

Erik Feyling Haare

Konnerud IL

24:06

+1:38

3.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

25:36

+3:08

4.

Njål Svingheim

Konnerud IL

29:07

+6:39

5.

Vidar Strand

Lierbygda OL

29:55

+7:27

6.

Peter Carlsen

Røyken OL

31:02

+8:34

7.

Morten Bergman

IF Sturla

31:18

+8:50

8.

Trond Baklid

Konnerud IL

31:43

+9:15

9.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker OL

31:56

+9:28

10.

Anders Nybø

Konnerud IL

33:27

+10:59

11.

Snorre Frydenlund

IF Sturla

33:37

+11:09

12.

Rune Sørensen

IF Sturla

35:01

+12:33

13.

Iver Sørensen

IF Sturla

37:45

+15:17

14.

Hans Lyder Haare

Konnerud IL

39:10

+16:42

15.

Arild Moen

Konnerud IL

39:29

+17:01

16.

Tormod Høimyr

IF Sturla

41:16

+18:48

17.

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

43:24

+20:56

18.

Kristian Nøss

Røyken OL

44:32

+22:04

19.

Ole Johnny Bråthen

Lierbygda OL

53:00

+30:32

20.

Morten Gjeruldsen

Asker Skiklubb

54:29

+32:01


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 april 2013, 12:48:09

Arrangør:

Konnerud IL

Antall deltagere:

75

Antall startet:

74