Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (java)
OBIK 2013Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OBIK P13 Movann 13. juni 2013

Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:14:04

+0:00

Klasse: D45-49(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:33:34

+0:00

Klasse: D50-54(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Birkeland

Maris interiørhjelp

1:35:18

+0:00

Klasse: D55-59(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eva Reistad

Alcatel-Lucent

1:51:36

+0:00

Klasse: D65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:07:29

+0:00

Klasse: D70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

1:20:25

+0:00

DSQ

Inger Elisabeth Kvaase

PRIVAT

1:16:55

67 64 76 154 155

Klasse: DM(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI-Orientering

1:23:33

+0:00

Klasse: H10-12(C-NIVÅ)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald

Nydalens Skiklub

31:37

+0:00

2.

Johannes Halvorsen

Nydalens Skiklub

42:01

+10:24

Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Daniel Rees

Holder De Ord

1:38:13

+0:00

2.

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

1:39:23

+1:10

Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

1:23:31

+0:00

2.

Olav Eide

OSlo Kommune BIL

1:30:19

+6:48

3.

Asbjørn Aarvik

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:30:42

+7:11

4.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

1:35:08

+11:37

5.

Kjell Arne Håland

PRIVAT

1:40:35

+17:04

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Fixdal

Teknologirådet

57:26

+0:00

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

58:21

+0:55

3.

Uno Hanslien

Bilpost

1:46:20

+48:54

4.

Nils Ihlen

Holte Consulting

1:58:06

+1:00:40

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Solbergseter

BILPOST

59:40

+0:00

2.

Eivind Hoff

Nordea

1:04:33

+4:53

3.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

1:05:20

+5:40

4.

Tore Fagervold

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

1:12:17

+12:37

5.

Bjørn Bakkevig

HEMING Orientering

1:16:45

+17:05

6.

Kåre Halvorsen

Nydalens Skiklub

1:19:06

+19:26

7.

Mons Kr. Løvfald

Nydalens Skiklub

1:24:31

+24:51

DSQ

Tore Kalhovd

Aker Solutions

49:46

71 63 73 62 75 64 76 154 155

Arrang

Martin Veastad

Thales BIL

Arrang

Geir Hanesand

Thales

Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Kaarby

Bertel O. Steen

44:38

+0:00

2.

Terje Mathisen

Evry Oslo

53:58

+9:20

3.

Dag Haugland

Oslo kommune BIL

56:26

+11:48

4.

John Hansen

AB PIL

58:19

+13:41

5.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

58:53

+14:15

6.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

1:06:08

+21:30

7.

Stig Karlsen

Aktiv mot kreft

1:24:01

+39:23

8.

Ivar Aanerød

Bodø og Omegn

1:44:35

+59:57

Arrang

Bjørn Rossow

Thales

Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Are Eriksen

OSI

58:25

+0:00

2.

Tor Trøan

Norsk Eiendominformasjon

58:43

+0:18

3.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

1:04:45

+6:20

4.

Reidar Kierulf

RKP

1:14:10

+15:45

5.

Jon Foss

Friskis&Svettis

1:19:52

+21:27

DSQ

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

52:26

67 64 76 154 155 156 157 158

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Skåre

Brevpost

1:01:02

+0:00

2.

Knut G Karlsen

Omega AS

1:02:09

+1:07

3.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

1:05:38

+4:36

4.

Øyvin A. Brøymer

Intertrade Shipping

1:13:13

+12:11

5.

Juul Sverre Stener

OPIL

1:20:53

+19:51

6.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratets IF

1:23:09

+22:07

DSQ

John Thomas Petersen

Nordea

43:24

156 157 158 100

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka

1:02:02

+0:00

2.

Sven Erik Rognes

Universitetet i Oslo

1:14:15

+12:13

3.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:24:47

+22:45

4.

Erik Haugros

LØRENSKOG KOMM

1:25:21

+23:19

5.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:29:13

+27:11

6.

Arne Øfsthus

Fugro

1:43:35

+41:33

7.

Arne Reistad

Alcatel-Lucent BIL

1:47:45

+45:43

DSQ

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:29:36

156 157 158 100

Arrang

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

1:06:22

+0:00

2.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

1:20:00

+13:38

3.

Ingvald Sevaldson

PERMAKEM

1:23:07

+16:45

4.

Harald Birkeland

OUS

1:42:20

+35:58

DSQ

Aage Øyvann

Hydro Oslo

47:10

61 155 156 157 158 100

Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell H. Eriksen

Norges Bank

1:25:48

+0:00

2.

Aage Mella

Østmarka OK

1:51:56

+26:08

3.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

1:55:52

+30:04

4.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

1:59:33

+33:45

DSQ

Helge Kvaase

HIAK

1:15:43

67 64 76 154 155

Klasse: CÅ(C-NIVÅ)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Dahl

KJELSÅS

47:57

+0:00

2.

Hedda Vonen

Nittedal

1:02:54

+14:57

3.

Toril Sakse

NIttedal

1:03:01

+15:04

Klasse: BÅ(B-NIVÅ)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Anna Rosenberg

Nittedal

1:17:11

41 43 44 157 158 100

Klasse: ÅE(EKORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Bredalen

Nittedal

50:59

+0:00

2.

Arne Klaveness

Aker Solutions

1:18:50

+27:51

3.

Ingrid Nergård

Nittedal

1:27:26

+36:27

4.

Rune Nergård

Nittedal

1:27:57

+36:58

5.

Frøydis Aakenes

Statoil Oslo Bil

1:28:37

+37:38

6.

Øyvind Gjære

Cicero

1:43:41

+52:42

Klasse: ÅK(KORT-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Kaarby

Nydalens Skiklub

44:52

+0:00

2.

Lars Gustav Rogne

Nittedal

55:47

+10:55

3.

Yngve Gottfridsson

Nittedal

58:00

+13:08

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Dahlberg

PRIVAT

1:28:20

+0:00

2.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

1:41:42

+13:22

DSQ

Mats Rosenberg

Nittedal

1:04:47

155 156 157 158 100

Klasse: ÅL(LANG-A)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Haakestad

NIttedal

1:33:16

+0:00

2.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo Bil

1:51:02

+17:46

3.

Johannes Skaar

Nittedal

1:58:54

+25:38


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 september 2013, 08:08:31

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

91

Antall startet:

91