Klasse: D17-34(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kari Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 29:23 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Charlotte Sanchis | FUGRO | 32:25 | +3:02 | ||||
Klasse: D35-44(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Siv Johanne Moen | Forra | 23:14 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Trine Tengbom | Oppsal IF | 26:52 | +3:38 | ||||
3. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 28:16 | +5:02 | ||||
4. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 30:20 | +7:06 | ||||
5. | Birgitte Blindheim | Kjelsås IL | 35:27 | +12:13 | ||||
6. | Merethe Moe | Lillomarka O-lag | 37:58 | +14:44 | ||||
7. | Hilde Ståhlbrand | KJELSÅS | 40:51 | +17:37 | ||||
Klasse: D45-54(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mari Birkeland | Maris interiørhjelp | 34:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sonja Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 39:28 | +4:43 | ||||
Klasse: D55-64(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjersti Tho | STABÆK IF | 21:10 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Aud Gran | TYRVING | 23:07 | +1:57 | ||||
3. | Elle Melbye | Elle BIL | 24:08 | +2:58 | ||||
4. | Sidsel Graff-Iversen | Fossum IF | 26:46 | +5:36 | ||||
5. | Nora Ursin | Bærum Kommune | 27:55 | +6:45 | ||||
6. | Atie D Saugerud | VERITAS | 32:31 | +11:21 | ||||
7. | Anne Britt Svinnset | Akershus fylkeskommune | 34:19 | +13:09 | ||||
8. | Brynhild Fanuelsen | SABHF | 37:36 | +16:26 | ||||
9. | Unni Sandbekk | NORDEA | 39:22 | +18:12 | ||||
10. | Liv Simonsen | NIPRO | 41:29 | +20:19 | ||||
Klasse: D65-74(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Inger Døhlen | ROMERIKE POLITI | 25:09 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anne Sjønnesen | NITTEDAL | 25:48 | +0:39 | ||||
3. | Jorunn Solheim | TELENOR | 29:56 | +4:47 | ||||
4. | Lilla Madsen | FBI | 35:03 | +9:54 | ||||
5. | Anne Lise Øfsthus | ASKER | 36:10 | +11:01 | ||||
6. | Eva Nilsen | SKIFORENINGEN | 36:44 | +11:35 | ||||
7. | Astri Rogstad | GE Healthcare | 44:36 | +19:27 | ||||
8. | Ellen Grande | NLH | 53:34 | +28:25 | ||||
9. | Elisabeth Ibsen | UNIVERSITETET | 54:05 | +28:56 | ||||
10. | Inger Lise Bjordal | RIKSHOSPITALET | 56:05 | +30:56 | ||||
11. | Astrid Kvamme | Heming/NJÃ…RD | 59:34 | +34:25 | ||||
Klasse: D75-(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Grethe Benjaminsen | PRIVAT | 39:28 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H17-34(LANG-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | NORAD | 29:19 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Florian Bochud | TANDBERG TELECOM | 30:37 | +1:18 | ||||
3. | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 31:34 | +2:15 | ||||
4. | Andreas Medalen | Eniro Norge AS | 31:43 | +2:24 | ||||
5. | Thomas Nipen | GVOC | 32:02 | +2:43 | ||||
6. | Daniel Rees | TNS Gallup | 33:40 | +4:21 | ||||
7. | Atgeir Takle | GLT | 37:53 | +8:34 | ||||
8. | Svein Egil Nilsen | Skattedirektoratet | 58:27 | +29:08 | ||||
DSQ | Kristan Bosnes | OSI | 53:09 | 87 | ||||
Klasse: H35-44(LANG-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jan Tore Henriksen | HENRIKSEN CONSULTING | 27:52 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Per KÃ¥re Limmesand | Brekke & Strand Akustikk | 27:58 | +0:06 | ||||
3. | Knut Erling Øen | NORDEA | 28:11 | +0:19 | ||||
4. | Gløer Winswold | VegdirektorATET | 28:28 | +0:36 | ||||
5. | Eskil Dahlen | Telenor | 29:13 | +1:21 | ||||
6. | Asbjørn Aarvik | Statoil Hydro Oslo BIL | 29:14 | +1:22 | ||||
7. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 30:07 | +2:15 | ||||
8. | Truls Kvaase | Oslo Dataarrangementer | 30:17 | +2:25 | ||||
9. | Gerrit Rode | Fet O-Lag | 31:00 | +3:08 | ||||
10. | Arne M. Torgersen | NVE | 31:40 | +3:48 | ||||
11. | Lars Grande | FBI | 31:58 | +4:06 | ||||
12. | Geir Sand | ULLEVÃ…L SYKEHUS | 32:59 | +5:07 | ||||
13. | Tor Ringstad | Tandberg | 33:08 | +5:16 | ||||
14. | Gunnar Rustad | FFI | 34:32 | +6:40 | ||||
15. | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 35:07 | +7:15 | ||||
16. | Anders Flågen | Heming/Njård OL | 40:07 | +12:15 | ||||
17. | Rune Bjørvik | Cempers Christiania | 41:55 | +14:03 | ||||
18. | Eskil Ã…smul | Software Innovation | 47:13 | +19:21 | ||||
19. | Sigbjørn Sørbotten | Statnett BIL | 50:06 | +22:14 | ||||
20. | Sven Ringstad | Siemens | 53:09 | +25:17 | ||||
21. | Frode Lillevold | FFI | 53:19 | +25:27 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Sletvold | Thales | 33:48 | 92 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 40:55 | 91 | ||||
DSQ | Stein Mella | Veritas | 41:25 | 87 | ||||
Arrang | Thor Mella | SKD BIL | ||||||
Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Erlend Slokvik | Nydalens Skiklub | 21:27 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Knut Helland | Bærum kommune | 21:46 | +0:19 | ||||
3. | Terje Næss | Terramar | 25:37 | +4:10 | ||||
4. | Roar Sigurdsen | RINGNES | 26:36 | +5:09 | ||||
5. | Bjørn Solhjem | Amesto | 27:43 | +6:16 | ||||
6. | Trond Westgaard | REC | 29:53 | +8:26 | ||||
7. | JAN ERIK MOE | Nih | 31:17 | +9:50 | ||||
8. | Øyvind Grandum | FFI | 32:27 | +11:00 | ||||
9. | Geir Hanesand | Thales | 35:05 | +13:38 | ||||
10. | Bernt Iversen | Veidirektoratet | 43:36 | +22:09 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥kon Halvorsen | Sector Asset Mg | 15:06 | 93 88 90 95 | ||||
DSQ | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 25:10 | 85 | ||||
DSQ | Per Morten Lefdal | Heming | 26:26 | 91 | ||||
DSQ | Lars Granum | LEGEMIDDELVERKET | 27:31 | 93 88 90 95 | ||||
Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ove Martinsen | LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN | 25:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vidar Svendsen | Skog og landskap, UMB | 25:23 | +0:19 | ||||
3. | Øystein Kildahl | AHS | 26:15 | +1:11 | ||||
4. | Tore Sannes | Geocap | 26:20 | +1:16 | ||||
5. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 29:10 | +4:06 | ||||
6. | Tormod Øvergaard | INTERO | 30:10 | +5:06 | ||||
7. | Bjørn Carlsson | BAC | 31:06 | +6:02 | ||||
8. | Tore Ringerike | DNB | 31:45 | +6:41 | ||||
9. | Tormod Kværna | Norsar | 33:14 | +8:10 | ||||
10. | Tom Arild Blix | FFI | 55:06 | +30:02 | ||||
11. | Kjell Liset | Thales | 1:04:05 | +39:01 | ||||
DSQ | Stig Karlsen | Abildsø Elektriske | 40:48 | 85 | ||||
Klasse: H55-59(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 18:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jon Fredriksen | FOBIL | 19:59 | +1:06 | ||||
3. | Olav Nipen | Statoil Hydro | 22:28 | +3:35 | ||||
4. | Kjell Hobøl | AFK | 23:23 | +4:30 | ||||
5. | Reidar Kierulf | RKP | 26:09 | +7:16 | ||||
6. | Jon Foss | FRISKIS&SVETTIS | 28:01 | +9:08 | ||||
7. | Bjørn Arne Tronier | RPI | 38:18 | +19:25 | ||||
8. | Bent Vale | NORGES BANK | 51:10 | +32:17 | ||||
9. | Tron Danielsen | NILU | 1:38:55 | +1:20:02 | ||||
Klasse: H60-64(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Knut Stabell | Statnett BIL | 22:50 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | John Thomas Petersen | NORDEA | 23:00 | +0:10 | ||||
3. | Helge Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 23:21 | +0:31 | ||||
4. | Trond Wettergreen | ANDVORD | 24:04 | +1:14 | ||||
5. | Bjørn Spjelkavik | FBI | 28:19 | +5:29 | ||||
6. | Knut Tore Solheim | FUGRO | 28:39 | +5:49 | ||||
7. | Sigfred Fagervik | Thales | 29:20 | +6:30 | ||||
8. | Arne Holmgren | OPIL | 30:24 | +7:34 | ||||
9. | Ivar Strømstad | OU-KAM. | 31:37 | +8:47 | ||||
10. | Kaare Solhjell | PRIVAT | 32:47 | +9:57 | ||||
11. | Svein Eriksen | KS | 34:43 | +11:53 | ||||
12. | Arne Michelsen | Eikner Sten industrier | 41:09 | +18:19 | ||||
13. | Per Nikolaisen | MØLLER BIL | 42:22 | +19:32 | ||||
14. | Ivar Opsahl | PLANBYGG | 46:48 | +23:58 | ||||
15. | Per Haugen | NEDERMAN | 49:39 | +26:49 | ||||
16. | Torstein Østen | MAESTRO | 56:48 | +33:58 | ||||
17. | Bjarne Smaadahl | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:44:30 | +1:21:40 | ||||
Klasse: H65-69(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 21:10 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Per Erik Sørensen | NORDEA | 23:01 | +1:51 | ||||
3. | Sverre Farstadvoll | PETEC | 23:35 | +2:25 | ||||
4. | Odd Tore Saugerud | VERITAS | 24:02 | +2:52 | ||||
5. | Hans Petter Jensen | Privat | 24:28 | +3:18 | ||||
6. | Carl-Fred. Kolderup | Stabæk If | 25:27 | +4:17 | ||||
7. | Arne H Reistad | Alcatel-Lucent BIL | 26:30 | +5:20 | ||||
8. | Oddvar Hagen | Alcatel-Lucent BIL | 26:32 | +5:22 | ||||
9. | Ingrid Lome-Hagman | KOLBOTN &SKIMT | 27:24 | +6:14 | ||||
10. | Tom Ibsen | UBIL | 27:43 | +6:33 | ||||
11. | Erik Haugros | LØRENSKOG KOMM | 29:45 | +8:35 | ||||
12. | Erich Sturm | Alcatel-Lucent BIL | 31:44 | +10:34 | ||||
13. | Terje Throndsen | SELMER/SKANSKA | 32:33 | +11:23 | ||||
14. | Klaus Engen | Innovasjon Norge | 34:21 | +13:11 | ||||
15. | Harald Rygg | KONGSBERG | 35:07 | +13:57 | ||||
16. | Oddvar Mella | PRIVAT | 42:20 | +21:10 | ||||
17. | Bjørn Larssen | OSLO LÆRERNE | 43:42 | +22:32 | ||||
Arrang | Tor Sandby | SKATTEDIR | ||||||
Klasse: H70-74(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ronald Inglingstad | NORDEA | 23:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Bjørn Gunnerød | SK BIL | 25:04 | +1:08 | ||||
3. | Harald Birkeland | RIKSHOSPITALET | 25:35 | +1:39 | ||||
4. | Sigurd Melsom | Kjelsås | 25:58 | +2:02 | ||||
5. | Trond Varang | BM NORGROS | 27:47 | +3:51 | ||||
6. | Arne Chr Scheie | PRIVAT | 29:08 | +5:12 | ||||
7. | Arne Jordal | SAS | 29:10 | +5:14 | ||||
8. | Bjørn Eckstrøm | NVE | 29:36 | +5:40 | ||||
9. | Aage Øyvann | HYDRO OSLO | 31:49 | +7:53 | ||||
10. | Rolf Edvardsen | PRIVAT | 33:13 | +9:17 | ||||
11. | Tor Henriksen | HIO | 34:34 | +10:38 | ||||
12. | Per Woxen | SWEDA KJEMI | 45:20 | +21:24 | ||||
DSQ | Georg Gullaksen | ESSO SPORT | 46:13 | 92 | ||||
Klasse: H75-79(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 18:52 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Helge Kvaase | HIAK | 24:30 | +5:38 | ||||
3. | Ole Sannes | PRIVAT | 26:38 | +7:46 | ||||
4. | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | NITTEDAL | 29:04 | +10:12 | ||||
5. | Kjell H. Eriksen | Norges Bank | 30:01 | +11:09 | ||||
6. | Helge Monsrud | PRIVAT | 30:03 | +11:11 | ||||
7. | Kjell Teigland | PRIVAT | 30:22 | +11:30 | ||||
8. | Magne Grande | FBI | 32:22 | +13:30 | ||||
9. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 35:10 | +16:18 | ||||
10. | Svein Kildal | TELENOR | 41:44 | +22:52 | ||||
11. | Arnfinn Haugland | OPEL CLUB | 52:57 | +34:05 | ||||
Arrang | Aage Mella | SKATTEDIREKTORATET | ||||||
Klasse: H80-(EKORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arne Kjell Svendsen | NORWELD | 43:25 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Oddvar Andreassen | ROMERIKSLAGET | 52:14 | +8:49 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…(LANG-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bjørn Mo Østgren | AkerSolutions | 29:47 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hallvard Fjær | IFE | 31:00 | +1:13 | ||||
3. | Leif Thingsrud | Riksarkivbygningens BIL | 33:16 | +3:29 | ||||
4. | Jørn Limi | OPPSAL IF | 36:00 | +6:13 | ||||
5. | Louise Oram | Vancover | 36:02 | +6:15 | ||||
6. | Trond Brevik | Fossum IF | 36:56 | +7:09 | ||||
7. | Birgit Korvald | Nydalen | 42:14 | +12:27 | ||||
8. | Hallvard Bjørgum | DNV | 43:17 | +13:30 | ||||
9. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 44:31 | +14:44 | ||||
10. | Heidi Mogstad | OSI | 46:25 | +16:38 | ||||
11. | Petter Taugbøl | FBI | 52:15 | +22:28 | ||||
12. | Knut Hangeraas | GEOFORM | 59:02 | +29:15 | ||||
13. | Sigurd Haugerud | Geoform | 1:14:58 | +45:11 | ||||
DSQ | Arnaud Sanchis | UNIVERSITETET OSLO | 43:07 | 92 96 97 94 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…(MELLOM-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sebastian Torgersen | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 24:16 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Halvard Kværna | Østmarka OK | 30:57 | +6:41 | ||||
3. | Toril Eine | Fossum IF | 38:15 | +13:59 | ||||
4. | Roar Bjordal | STATSBYGG | 40:16 | +16:00 | ||||
5. | Ina Loennechen | Oppsal IF | 42:29 | +18:13 | ||||
6. | Trygve Berge | Bærum Skiklub | 43:36 | +19:20 | ||||
7. | Erik Sandnes | Thales | 44:04 | +19:48 | ||||
8. | Nina Kolberg | Bærum Kommune | 45:04 | +20:48 | ||||
9. | Line Monsbakken | Statnett | 48:50 | +24:34 | ||||
10. | Endre Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 49:04 | +24:48 | ||||
11. | Snorre Veggan | COWI | 49:05 | +24:49 | ||||
12. | Kaia Solland | Statnett | 55:20 | +31:04 | ||||
13. | Tor Kaurin | MÃ¥ren OK | 56:11 | +31:55 | ||||
14. | Inger Halck | MÃ¥ren OK | 59:07 | +34:51 | ||||
15. | Frank Tenfjord | Thales | 1:12:17 | +48:01 | ||||
DSQ | Eivind Spiten | ORKH | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…(KORT-A) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars Harald Aasheim | Oppsal IF | 19:14 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Una Bratlie | Oppsal IF | 25:36 | +6:22 | ||||
3. | Astrid Hult | Oppsal IF | 26:29 | +7:15 | ||||
4. | Stephan Brown | NRK | 28:38 | +9:24 | ||||
5. | Trond Ramberg | NRK | 35:03 | +15:49 | ||||
6. | Jens Henrik Simonsen | Engrospartner | 36:05 | +16:51 | ||||
DSQ | Anders Emilsson | Oppsal IF | 18:52 | 96 85 | ||||
DSQ | Agnete Anisdal | Oppsal IF | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…(EKORT-C) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marit Larssen | Statnett BIL | 29:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Margrethe Barstad | Privat | 29:29 | +0:25 | ||||
3. | Gry HELLA | Østmarka OK | 30:20 | +1:16 | ||||
4. | Are Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 36:38 | +7:34 | ||||
5. | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | RIKSHOSPITALET | 40:55 | +11:51 | ||||
6. | Filip Hiller | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 46:04 | +17:00 | ||||
7. | Gerd Gullaksen | ESSO SPORT | 53:36 | +24:32 | ||||
8. | Tor Simonsen | NIPRO | 1:05:23 | +36:19 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…(2.5km-N) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Piotr Gussmann | Veritas | 23:31 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Fredrik Tveter | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 25:25 | +1:54 | ||||
3. | Stian Eilertsen | Kjelsås | 37:55 | +14:24 | ||||
4. | Tobias Eilertsen | Kjelsås | 38:48 | +15:17 | ||||
5. | Olav Torgersen | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 48:29 | +24:58 | ||||
6. | William Skaug | Oppsal IF | 49:13 | +25:42 | ||||
7. | David Bleic | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 49:22 | +25:51 | ||||
8. | Jan Erik Haug | FFI | 59:56 | +36:25 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 september 2009, 10:18:11 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 218 |
Antall startet: | 218 |